Listessaison 2019-2020
Namur 5E Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T.C. Havelange C1110101304631
2T.T.S.M. Jambes E1110101126431
3P.P.C. Patria Beauraing D1110101284831
4La Cipale J117311096726
5T.T. Loyers I11650958123
6T.T. Spontin C11551898722
7La Croisette Gedinne D11560958121
8T.T. Bunny - Chapois D114706810819
9T.T. Evelette D113807610017
10Palette Sartoise D11380799717
11T.T. Gesves E112904712915
12T.T. VedriNamur S1101102814811



Page générée le 14/12/2019 03h52
Copyright © 2006-2019, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.