Listessaison 2017 - 2018
Namur 5E Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Leuze 65 G2219302569660
2Royal Andenne T.T. M22154322113155
3T.T. Rail Club Namur D22144422812454
4T.T. Loyers G22134522212953
5Profondeville I22157020015252
6Palette Beezoise B22137221613650
7Palette Floreffoise D22128219915348
8T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc E22714113721537
9Palette Club Ligny D22615113921335
10Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL H22417111523731
11C.T.T. Andoy J2241809126130
12C.S.T.T. Seilles E2202118726421



Page générée le 22/06/2018 18h44
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.