Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 5E Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Royal Andenne T.T. O22183123811459
2Champ d'en Haut J22183124211059
3C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant F22155218816452
4La Cipale J22139020215048
5P.P.C. Patria Beauraing E221210018616646
6Palette Sartoise C221111017917243
7P.C. Purnode E22812217018240
8C.T.T. Evrehailles D22812216718440
9T.T.S.M. Jambes E22912113621640
10T.T. VedriNamur R22613314920337
11La Croisette Gedinne E22516115319933
12T.T. Spontin D22219110125126



Page générée le 16/07/2019 08h45
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.