Listessaison 2023 - 2024
Namur 5E Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1P.C.B.V. Mont B2220022876464
2T.T. VedriNamur L2219032688463
3T.T. Rail Club Namur E22166024011254
4Royal Andenne T.T. S22145320614553
5T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc G221110119016245
6Palette Beezoise C221110117517745
7Champ d'en Haut L22812215120140
8T.T. Leuze 65 G22912115619640
9Imperial Bossiere F22713215020238
10Union Real Namur C22514313022235
11T.T. Spontin E22220010324926
12C.S.T.T. Seilles C2212105529723



Page générée le 24/06/2024 19h32
Copyright © 2006-2024, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.