Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 5E Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1La Cipale J11001603
P.P.C. Patria Beauraing E11001153
P.C. Purnode E11001063
Royal Andenne T.T. O11001243
5T.T. VedriNamur R1001882
La Croisette Gedinne E1001882
7C.T.T. Evrehailles D10106101
Palette Sartoise C10104121
T.T. Spontin D10105111
10Champ d'en Haut J0000000
T.T.S.M. Jambes E0000000
C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant F10100160



Page générée le 19/09/2018 05h40
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.