Listessaison 2019-2020
Namur 5E Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T.C. Havelange C22002846
P.P.C. Patria Beauraing D22002666
T.T.S.M. Jambes E220021116
T.T. Spontin C22002936
5T.T. Evelette D211012204
La Cipale J211019134
T.T. Bunny - Chapois D211012204
8T.T. Loyers I202013192
T.T. Gesves E20201312
Palette Sartoise D20209232
11La Croisette Gedinne D10105111
T.T. VedriNamur S10101151



Page générée le 23/09/2019 20h30
Copyright © 2006-2019, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.