Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 5E Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Champ d'en Haut J1110101324431
2La Cipale J1110101294731
3Royal Andenne T.T. O119201146229
4P.P.C. Patria Beauraing E11740908625
5C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant F11542809621
6Palette Sartoise C11560898721
7P.C. Purnode E11362779919
8C.T.T. Evrehailles D11371779918
9T.T.S.M. Jambes E113716211418
10T.T. VedriNamur R112727510117
11La Croisette Gedinne E112817510116
12T.T. Spontin D112815612016



Page générée le 10/12/2018 08h07
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.