Listessaison 2017 - 2018
Namur 5E Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Profondeville I1210201147832
2T.T. Leuze 65 G1210201464632
3T.T. Rail Club Namur D128221335930
4Royal Andenne T.T. M128311197329
5T.T. Loyers G127321167628
6Palette Beezoise B127411177527
7Palette Floreffoise D127501078526
8Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL H124807611620
9Palette Club Ligny D123907511718
10T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc E123907012218
11C.T.T. Andoy J1221004614616
12C.S.T.T. Seilles E1201203315910



Page générée le 17/01/2018 20h51
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.