Listes
saison 2023 - 2024
N083 -
Palette Floreffoise
- N083
Classements
Club
Floreffe
Calendrier
Namur
Semainier
Séries
Classement
Dames
calendrier
Wallonie - Bruxelles 1A
résultats
1
Palette Neufvilles Senne D
19
55
2
T.T. Dinez C
19
50
3
Royal C.T.T. Astrid Herstal B
19
49
4
T.T. Rulles A
19
46
5
Hayon Etoile Basse-Sambre B
19
41
6
C.T.T. Philippeville B
19
39
7
C.T.T. Minerois B
19
35
8
Royal Andenne T.T. A
19
35
9
Royal Palette Verte Ecaussinnes A
19
31
10
Royal Set-Jet Fleur Bleue B
19
29
11
Palette Floreffoise A
19
23
12
T.T.C. Tillet A
19
21
calendrier
Namur 2A
résultats
1
Royal Palette Isnoise A
16
44
2
T.T. Rhisnes A
16
43
3
Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL D
16
39
4
T.T.S.C. Moustier C
16
35
5
T.T. Loyers B
16
33
6
Palette Floreffoise B
16
31
7
T.T.S.C. Moustier E
16
24
8
Royal Mickey Falisolle B
16
19
9
Palette Suarlee A
16
16
Messieurs
calendrier
Namur 2C
résultats
1
Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL C
17
49
2
T.T. Spontin A
18
42
3
C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant B
18
38
4
Palette Saint-Louis Rosee B
17
37
5
Royal Andenne T.T. F
17
34
6
P.C. Purnode B
18
34
7
Profondeville C
17
33
8
T.T.S.C. Moustier C
17
29
9
Imperial Bossiere A
17
29
10
T.T. Villers-Promotion B
17
28
11
Palette Floreffoise A
17
23
==
T.T. Harlue B
FF.G.
calendrier
Namur 4C
résultats
1
Palette Floreffoise B
19
57
2
T.T. Namur E
19
50
3
T.T. Malonne G
19
48
4
Palette T.G.V. B
19
44
5
Union Real Namur B
19
40
6
Palette Brognoise A
19
35
7
Royal Palette Isnoise C
19
35
8
T.T. Rouillon B
19
35
9
T.T.S.C. Moustier I
19
33
10
Royal Mickey Falisolle I
19
31
11
T.T. Rhisnes F
19
26
12
Profondeville H
19
22
calendrier
Namur 4A
résultats
1
Royal Mickey Falisolle G
17
48
2
Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL F
18
48
3
T.T.S.C. Moustier G
17
38
4
Jemclub B
17
37
5
T.T. Villers-Promotion C
17
37
6
Hayon Etoile Basse-Sambre H
17
35
7
Imperial Bossiere C
17
32
8
Palette Floreffoise C
17
31
9
Palette T.G.V. D
18
30
10
Royal Palette Isnoise D
18
22
11
Palette Club Fossoise B
17
18
calendrier
Namur 5C
résultats
1
Palette Floreffoise D
18
54
2
Palette Suarlee C
17
47
3
Palette T.G.V. E
17
37
4
Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL J
18
37
5
Royal Palette Mazy-Spy E
17
37
6
T.T.S.C. Moustier K
17
35
7
Royal Palette Isnoise E
17
31
8
T.T. Namur H
18
31
9
T.T. Harlue D
17
29
10
T.T. Sauveniere E
17
19
11
T.T. Rhisnes I
17
19
calendrier
Namur 5A
résultats
1
Imperial Bossiere D
19
50
2
Royal Mickey Falisolle J
19
50
3
Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL I
19
45
4
T.T. Namur G
19
45
5
Jemclub C
19
43
6
T.T.S.C. Moustier J
19
40
7
Hayon Etoile Basse-Sambre J
19
37
8
T.T. Flawinne E
19
33
9
Palette Floreffoise E
19
32
10
Profondeville I
19
29
11
Royal Palette Mazy-Spy F
19
24
12
Royal Palette Isnoise F
19
24
calendrier
Namur 5B
résultats
1
T.T. Villers-Promotion D
18
50
2
T.T. Rail Club Namur D
18
50
3
T.T. Flawinne D
17
43
4
Palette T.G.V. F
17
39
5
Namur Saint-Georges B
17
37
6
T.T.S.C. Moustier L
17
31
7
Royal Mickey Falisolle K
17
29
8
Palette Floreffoise F
17
27
9
Imperial Bossiere G
18
25
10
Palette Suarlee D
17
23
11
Hayon Etoile Basse-Sambre K
17
23
calendrier
Namur 6D
résultats
1
Palette Floreffoise G
16
42
2
Palette Suarlee E
15
39
3
Palette Beezoise D
16
36
4
T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc H
15
35
5
T.T. Rhisnes L
16
33
6
Namur Saint-Georges C
16
29
7
La Cipale S
16
28
8
T.T. Loyers P
15
25
9
T.T. Namur I
16
23
10
T.T. VedriNamur Q
15
20
Page générée le 29/03/2024 06h32
Copyright © 2006-2024,
Bernard Van Kerm
. All rights reserved.