Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 1A Dames
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1C.T.T. Chastres A430131911
2Royal Mickey Falisolle A4301261411
3Palette Saint-Louis Rosee A4301271311
4Palette Floreffoise A4202261410
T.T. VedriNamur C4310241610
6R.C.T.T. Philippeville B421124169
7T.T.S.C. Moustier B422024168
8Royal Andenne T.T. A41308326
T.T. Loyers A413019216
10Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL C403112285
11T.T.C. Noiseux A403110305
12Royal T.T. Rhisnes A40409314



Page générée le 17/10/2026 19h55
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.