Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 5B Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Palette Suarlee C5401681214
2Royal Mickey Falisolle I5410532713
3Royal T.T. Rhisnes I5311394112
4T.T. Sauveniere E5320532711
5T.T.S.C. Moustier J4310412310
T.T. Flawinne G5113404010
Imperial Bossiere G4310402410
8Palette Fossoise B413015496
Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL M504117636
10Gaulois Basse-Sambre D404016484
Royale Palette Isnoise E404018464



Page générée le 19/10/2026 08h47
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.