Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 3F Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1La Cipale E4400491512
2T.T. Namur D4310412310
C.T.T. Vodecee A4310382610
4Palette Frasnienne B421139259
R.C.T.T. Philippeville F421135299
6T.T. Flawinne C422027378
Ping Mosan Hastiere B422023418
8J.S. Gonrieux C412132327
C.T.T. Barrage B412131337
10Le Ping Burnot A413029356
11Champ d'en Haut G403122425
C.T.T. Thy-Le-Bauduin B403118465



Page générée le 15/10/2026 17h40
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.