Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 2A Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. VedriNamur F5401503014
2Royal T.T. Rhisnes B5410463413
3P.C. Purnode B5311542612
Ermeton T.T. A5311443612
5La Cipale D5320433711
J.S. Gonrieux B5212433711
7T.T. Leuze 65 B5221443610
8Royal Andenne T.T. F421132329
9C.T.T. Somzee A412132327
10T.T. Malonne E504130506
11Ping Mosan Hastiere A504122585
12Wallfin Etoile Basse-Sambre E505024564



Page générée le 18/10/2026 22h33
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.