Listes
saison 2023 - 2024
N028 -
Royal Palette Isnoise
- N028
Classements
Club
Les Isnes
Calendrier
Namur
Semainier
Séries
Classement
Dames
calendrier
Namur 2A
résultats
1
Royal Palette Isnoise A
16
44
2
T.T. Rhisnes A
16
43
3
Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL D
16
39
4
T.T.S.C. Moustier C
16
35
5
T.T. Loyers B
16
33
6
Palette Floreffoise B
16
31
7
T.T.S.C. Moustier E
16
24
8
Royal Mickey Falisolle B
16
19
9
Palette Suarlee A
16
16
calendrier
Namur 3A
résultats
1
T.T. Flawinne B
14
38
2
Royal Palette Isnoise B
14
35
3
Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL E
14
33
4
T.T. Rhisnes C
14
31
5
T.T.S.C. Moustier F
14
27
6
T.T. VedriNamur F
14
23
7
T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc B
14
21
8
Palette Club Fossoise A
14
16
==
Palette Suarlee B
FF.G.
Messieurs
calendrier
Namur 2A
résultats
1
T.T. Namur B
22
59
2
C.T.T. Philippeville C
22
55
3
P.P.C. Patria Beauraing A
22
48
4
Royal Mickey Falisolle C
21
46
5
T.T. Evelette A
20
42
6
T.T. Ermeton A
20
42
7
C.T.T. Andoy B
20
41
8
T.T. Rail Club Namur A
19
36
9
Royal Palette Isnoise A
20
36
10
T.T. Sauveniere B
20
33
11
T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc A
19
30
12
The Youth Paddles Saint-Aubin A
20
27
==
C.T.T. Somzee C
FF.G.
calendrier
Namur 3F
résultats
1
La Cipale E
18
49
2
C.T.T. Thy-Le-Bauduin A
17
48
3
Palette Ollegienne A
17
42
4
C.T.T. Philippeville E
17
35
5
C.T.T. Vodecee B
18
35
6
Ping Mosan Hastiere A
17
33
7
T.T. Rouillon A
18
31
8
Royal Palette Mazy-Spy C
17
30
9
Champ d'en Haut E
17
28
10
Royal Palette Isnoise B
17
27
11
C.T.T. Barrage D
17
20
==
Jemclub A
FF.G.
calendrier
Namur 4C
résultats
1
Palette Floreffoise B
19
57
2
T.T. Namur E
19
50
3
T.T. Malonne G
19
48
4
Palette T.G.V. B
19
44
5
Union Real Namur B
19
40
6
Palette Brognoise A
19
35
7
Royal Palette Isnoise C
19
35
8
T.T. Rouillon B
19
35
9
T.T.S.C. Moustier I
19
33
10
Royal Mickey Falisolle I
19
31
11
T.T. Rhisnes F
19
26
12
Profondeville H
19
22
calendrier
Namur 4A
résultats
1
Royal Mickey Falisolle G
17
48
2
Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL F
18
48
3
T.T.S.C. Moustier G
17
38
4
Jemclub B
17
37
5
T.T. Villers-Promotion C
17
37
6
Hayon Etoile Basse-Sambre H
17
35
7
Imperial Bossiere C
17
32
8
Palette Floreffoise C
17
31
9
Palette T.G.V. D
18
30
10
Royal Palette Isnoise D
18
22
11
Palette Club Fossoise B
17
18
calendrier
Namur 5C
résultats
1
Palette Floreffoise D
18
54
2
Palette Suarlee C
17
47
3
Palette T.G.V. E
17
37
4
Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL J
18
37
5
Royal Palette Mazy-Spy E
17
37
6
T.T.S.C. Moustier K
17
35
7
Royal Palette Isnoise E
17
31
8
T.T. Namur H
18
31
9
T.T. Harlue D
17
29
10
T.T. Sauveniere E
17
19
11
T.T. Rhisnes I
17
19
calendrier
Namur 5A
résultats
1
Imperial Bossiere D
19
50
2
Royal Mickey Falisolle J
19
50
3
Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL I
19
45
4
T.T. Namur G
19
45
5
Jemclub C
19
43
6
T.T.S.C. Moustier J
19
40
7
Hayon Etoile Basse-Sambre J
19
37
8
T.T. Flawinne E
19
33
9
Palette Floreffoise E
19
32
10
Profondeville I
19
29
11
Royal Palette Mazy-Spy F
19
24
12
Royal Palette Isnoise F
19
24
calendrier
Namur 6A
résultats
1
Palette T.G.V. H
17
48
2
T.T. Flawinne F
17
45
3
Royal Palette Isnoise G
18
43
4
Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL K
17
41
5
Palette Suarlee F
17
33
6
T.T.S.C. Moustier M
18
32
7
T.T. Rhisnes J
17
31
8
Imperial Bossiere H
17
29
9
Palette Club Ligny D
17
26
10
T.T.S.C. Moustier P
17
26
11
T.T. VedriNamur R
18
13
calendrier
Namur 6B
résultats
1
Jemclub D
17
47
2
Royal Mickey Falisolle L
17
47
3
T.T. Villers-Promotion E
17
43
4
T.T.S.C. Moustier O
17
42
5
Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL L
18
38
6
T.T. Rhisnes K
17
34
7
Royal Andenne T.T. X
18
32
8
Imperial Bossiere I
17
27
9
T.T. Flawinne H
17
24
10
Royal Palette Isnoise H
18
23
11
Palette Suarlee H
17
20
Page générée le 29/03/2024 00h08
Copyright © 2006-2024,
Bernard Van Kerm
. All rights reserved.