Listes
saison 2023 - 2024
N034 -
Royal Palette Mazy-Spy
- N034
Classements
Club
Mazy-Spy
Calendrier
Namur
Semainier
Séries
Classement
Messieurs
calendrier
Namur 2B
résultats
1
Palette Frasnienne A
19
53
2
Royal Palette Mazy-Spy A
19
50
3
Royal Andenne T.T. E
19
46
4
T.T. Villers-Promotion A
19
44
5
C.T.T. Philippeville B
19
43
6
C.T.T. Vodecee A
19
40
7
Royal Mickey Falisolle D
19
38
8
Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL D
19
33
9
J.S. Gonrieux C
19
32
10
C.T.T. Barrage B
19
28
11
T.T. VedriNamur H
19
25
12
C.T.T. Presgaux A
19
19
calendrier
Namur 2D
résultats
1
La Cipale D
18
47
2
T.T. Harlue A
19
46
3
Champ d'en Haut C
19
46
4
Palette Saint-Louis Rosee C
19
39
5
T.T. Rhisnes B
18
36
6
Royal Andenne T.T. G
18
35
7
T.T. Loyers B
18
34
8
Royal Palette Mazy-Spy B
18
32
9
T.T.S.C. Moustier B
18
29
10
T.T.C. Havelange A
18
29
11
T.T. VedriNamur G
18
24
==
Palette des Trois Vallees A
FF.G.
calendrier
Namur 3F
résultats
1
La Cipale E
18
49
2
C.T.T. Thy-Le-Bauduin A
17
48
3
Palette Ollegienne A
17
42
4
C.T.T. Philippeville E
17
35
5
C.T.T. Vodecee B
18
35
6
Ping Mosan Hastiere A
17
33
7
T.T. Rouillon A
18
31
8
Royal Palette Mazy-Spy C
17
30
9
Champ d'en Haut E
17
28
10
Royal Palette Isnoise B
17
27
11
C.T.T. Barrage D
17
20
==
Jemclub A
FF.G.
calendrier
Namur 4D
résultats
1
T.T. Leuze 65 C
18
53
2
C.S.T.T. Seilles A
17
44
3
T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc C
17
44
4
T.T.C. Arbre C
17
35
5
T.T. Rhisnes E
17
35
6
T.T. Tillier B
17
34
7
Namur Saint-Georges A
17
32
8
T.T.S.C. Moustier H
18
31
9
T.T. Loyers I
17
25
10
Royal Palette Mazy-Spy D
17
22
11
T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc E
18
22
calendrier
Namur 5C
résultats
1
Palette Floreffoise D
18
54
2
Palette Suarlee C
17
47
3
Palette T.G.V. E
17
37
4
Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL J
18
37
5
Royal Palette Mazy-Spy E
17
37
6
T.T.S.C. Moustier K
17
35
7
Royal Palette Isnoise E
17
31
8
T.T. Namur H
18
31
9
T.T. Harlue D
17
29
10
T.T. Sauveniere E
17
19
11
T.T. Rhisnes I
17
19
calendrier
Namur 5A
résultats
1
Imperial Bossiere D
19
50
2
Royal Mickey Falisolle J
19
50
3
Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL I
19
45
4
T.T. Namur G
19
45
5
Jemclub C
19
43
6
T.T.S.C. Moustier J
19
40
7
Hayon Etoile Basse-Sambre J
19
37
8
T.T. Flawinne E
19
33
9
Palette Floreffoise E
19
32
10
Profondeville I
19
29
11
Royal Palette Mazy-Spy F
19
24
12
Royal Palette Isnoise F
19
24
Page générée le 29/03/2024 11h30
Copyright © 2006-2024,
Bernard Van Kerm
. All rights reserved.