Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 3C Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T.S.C. Moustier C5500562415
T.T. Flawinne A5500611915
3T.T. Evelette A5410512913
T.T.S.M. Jambes A5410463413
5T.T. Leuze 65 D5320522811
Royal T.T.C. Arbre A5320404011
7C.T.T. Evrehailles A523042389
Palette Club Ligny B523031499
9C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant D514022587
Royal Andenne T.T. I514026547
11T.T. Rail Club Namur C505028525
La Cipale G505025555



Page générée le 20/10/2026 15h51
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.