Listes
saison 2023 - 2024
N160 -
T.T. Spontin
- N160
Classements
Club
Spontin
Calendrier
Namur
Semainier
Séries
Classement
Dames
calendrier
Namur 3B
résultats
1
T.T. VedriNamur E
14
40
2
Royal Andenne T.T. C
14
36
3
C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant A
14
29
4
T.T. Spontin A
14
24
5
La Croisette Gedinne A
14
24
6
La Cipale C
14
24
7
T.T.S.M. Jambes A
14
21
8
Palette Saint-Louis Rosee C
14
21
Messieurs
calendrier
Namur 2C
résultats
1
Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL C
19
53
2
Palette Saint-Louis Rosee B
19
43
3
T.T. Spontin A
19
43
4
C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant B
20
39
5
Royal Andenne T.T. F
19
38
6
P.C. Purnode B
19
36
7
T.T.S.C. Moustier C
19
35
8
Profondeville C
19
34
9
T.T. Villers-Promotion B
19
34
10
Imperial Bossiere A
19
34
11
Palette Floreffoise A
19
25
==
T.T. Harlue B
FF.G.
calendrier
Namur 4F
résultats
1
T.T. Loyers E
21
59
2
T.T. Evelette B
21
54
3
Royal Andenne T.T. L
21
51
4
T.T. Leuze 65 D
21
49
5
T.T. Namur F
21
44
6
T.T. Rail Club Namur C
21
43
7
T.T. Gesves C
21
41
8
T.T. Spontin B
21
41
9
T.T. VedriNamur K
21
38
10
C.T.T. Evrehailles B
21
35
11
T.T. Rhisnes G
21
23
12
T.T.C. Havelange C
21
23
calendrier
Namur 5G
résultats
1
T.T. Leuze 65 E
19
52
2
Champ d'en Haut J
19
51
3
C.T.T. Andoy G
19
48
4
T.T. Loyers K
20
42
5
P.C.B.V. Mont C
19
39
6
Royal Andenne T.T. R
19
38
7
T.T. Spontin C
19
37
8
Le Ping Burnot D
19
32
9
La Cipale N
19
31
10
C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant I
19
24
11
T.T. Rail Club Namur F
19
24
calendrier
Namur 5F
résultats
1
Royal Bouge B
21
63
2
T.T. Leuze 65 F
21
57
3
Royal Andenne T.T. P
21
49
4
C.T.T. Evrehailles C
21
46
5
T.T. Loyers J
21
45
6
La Cipale M
21
44
7
Palette Sartoise D
21
40
8
C.T.T. Andoy H
21
38
9
T.T. Gesves D
21
32
10
T.T.C. Havelange D
21
32
11
T.T. Spontin D
21
31
12
T.T.S.M. Jambes E
21
23
calendrier
Namur 5E
résultats
1
P.C.B.V. Mont B
21
61
2
T.T. VedriNamur L
21
60
3
T.T. Rail Club Namur E
21
53
4
Royal Andenne T.T. S
21
50
5
T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc G
21
42
6
Palette Beezoise C
21
42
7
Champ d'en Haut L
21
39
8
T.T. Leuze 65 G
21
39
9
Imperial Bossiere F
21
35
10
Union Real Namur C
21
34
11
T.T. Spontin E
21
25
12
C.S.T.T. Seilles C
21
22
calendrier
Namur 5H
résultats
1
Champ d'en Haut K
18
52
2
P.C. Purnode E
17
45
3
T.T. Malonne I
17
43
4
T.T. Bunny - Chapois E
17
38
5
La Cipale L
17
37
6
T.T. VedriNamur M
17
36
7
T.T.S.M. Jambes D
17
26
8
La Cipale O
18
24
9
T.T. Spontin F
17
19
10
P.C.B.V. Mont D
17
18
==
P.P.C. Patria Beauraing F
FF.G.
calendrier
Namur 6E
résultats
1
T.T. VedriNamur P
19
54
2
T.T. Loyers N
19
44
3
Champ d'en Haut O
19
44
4
Royal Andenne T.T. V
19
44
5
T.T. Leuze 65 H
20
43
6
C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant J
19
40
7
C.T.T. Andoy I
19
35
8
P.C. Purnode F
19
32
9
La Cipale R
19
31
10
T.T.C. Havelange E
19
28
11
T.T. Spontin G
19
20
Page générée le 19/04/2024 04h31
Copyright © 2006-2024,
Bernard Van Kerm
. All rights reserved.