Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 6G Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Palette Ollegienne F5311503012
R.C.T.T. Philippeville P4400432112
3La Croisette Gedinne F5320552511
4P.P.C. Patria Beauraing F4202352910
5C.T.T. Doische D410334309
6Ping Mosan Hastiere E421132329
7C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant K523043379
8The Youth Paddles Saint-Aubin E512229518
9R.C.T.T. Philippeville Q523036448
10Ermeton T.T. I504120606
11C.T.T. Vierves E404023414



Page générée le 01/11/2026 11h01
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.