Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 3G Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1C.T.T. Presgaux A5500503015
Palette Suarlee A550073715
3T.T. Namur C5410611913
4Champ d'en Haut F5320354511
T.T. VedriNamur H5320374311
6J.S. Gonrieux D5221354510
7C.T.T. La Palette Djobine A512237439
8La Cipale F523039419
9C.T.T. Chastres A502337438
10Palette Frasnienne C503227537
C.T.T. Somzee C514025557
12T.T. Malonne G505024565



Page générée le 27/10/2026 02h28
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.