Listessaison 2017 - 2018
Namur 4H Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1La Croisette Gedinne A2220022539964
2T.T.C. Arbre C2220112539963
3La Cipale H22166019615654
4C.T.T. Andoy E22146222412851
5T.T. Gesves C2299416219043
6Profondeville G22710518017241
7T.T. Loyers E22711416518740
8T.T.C. Havelange C22712315919339
9C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant E22613314320937
10P.C. Purnode C22513415919336
11Royal Andenne T.T. K22317210924330
12C.T.T. Evrehailles D22218210924328



Page générée le 16/07/2018 00h50
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.