Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 4H Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1P.P.C. Patria Beauraing B5500701015
Ermeton T.T. B5500641615
3R.C.T.T. Philippeville H4310442010
4Royal T.T.C. Arbre C5221314910
5Palette Frasnienne D5221384210
6La Croisette Gedinne D512237439
C.T.T. Doische B421129359
The Youth Paddles Saint-Aubin C523035459
9C.T.T. Fraire D513138428
10Palette des Trois Vallees D513125558
11Palette Saint-Louis Rosee F514030507
12C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant F504123576



Page générée le 24/10/2026 14h55
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.