Listessaison 2017 - 2018
Namur 4H Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1La Croisette Gedinne A1212001425036
2T.T.C. Arbre C1211101444834
3C.T.T. Andoy E128311296329
4La Cipale H12840999328
5T.T. Gesves C125439210025
6T.T. Loyers E125521029024
7Profondeville G12354999322
8P.C. Purnode C123728910320
9T.T.C. Havelange C123727611620
10C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant E122826912318
11C.T.T. Evrehailles D122916013217
12Royal Andenne T.T. K1211015114115



Page générée le 20/01/2018 11h56
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.