Listessaison 2023 - 2024
Namur 4H Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1P.C. Purnode C1717002215151
2C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant D17141216910347
3T.T. VedriNamur J1712321809243
4Champ d'en Haut H1712411848842
5T.T. Loyers G1798013014235
6P.P.C. Patria Beauraing C1768313214032
7C.T.T. Andoy F17610112814430
8T.T. Bunny - Chapois D17511110217028
9Profondeville G17511110217028
10Royal Andenne T.T. O17511112015228
11La Croisette Gedinne B1731409917323
12La Cipale K1721506520721



Page générée le 05/03/2024 06h29
Copyright © 2006-2024, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.