Listessaison 2019-2020
Namur 4H Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Le Ping Burnot C220019136
Palette Beezoise A220018146
3T.T. Loyers F210122105
4T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc B210120125
5T.T. Spontin B210117155
6T.T. Malonne G211016164
7R.T.T.C. Arbre B211017154
8T.T. VedriNamur M211016164
9Profondeville I201114183
10T.T. Rhisnes E20209232
T.T. Erpent A202011212
C.T.T. Andoy F202013192



Page générée le 23/09/2019 20h11
Copyright © 2006-2019, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.