Listessaison 2023 - 2024
Namur 4H Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1P.C. Purnode C2221102797364
2T.T. VedriNamur J22173224111158
3C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant D22173221413858
4Champ d'en Haut H22146222412852
5T.T. Loyers G22139018416848
6P.P.C. Patria Beauraing C22109317717545
7Profondeville G22714113821437
8Royal Andenne T.T. O22613316019237
9C.T.T. Andoy F22614215319935
10T.T. Bunny - Chapois D22615111623633
11La Croisette Gedinne B22517013621631
12La Cipale K2222009026226



Page générée le 19/06/2024 13h06
Copyright © 2006-2024, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.