Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 4H Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1C.T.T. Rouillon A2219122589462
2T.T.S.M. Jambes C22192123611661
3Le Ping Burnot B22165121713555
4C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant D22119219815446
5R.T.T.C. Arbre C221012015919341
6C.T.T. Andoy D22811317417841
7Palette Sartoise B22812215319940
8La Cipale H22510715220039
9T.T. Bunny - Chapois C22612415020238
10La Croisette Gedinne C22614213621635
11P.P.C. Patria Beauraing D22515213921334
12T.T. Gesves C22515214021234



Page générée le 16/07/2019 08h30
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.