Listessaison 2017 - 2018
Namur 4H Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1La Croisette Gedinne A2119022409661
2T.T.C. Arbre C2119112429460
3La Cipale H21156018415251
4C.T.T. Andoy E21136221012648
5T.T. Gesves C2198415817842
6T.T. Loyers E21710416317339
7Profondeville G21610516916738
8T.T.C. Havelange C21712215118537
9C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant E21612314019636
10P.C. Purnode C21513315118534
11Royal Andenne T.T. K21316210423229
12C.T.T. Evrehailles D21217210423227



Page générée le 24/04/2018 10h51
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.