Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 4H Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1C.T.T. Rouillon A1311111505836
2T.T.S.M. Jambes C1311201406835
3Le Ping Burnot B139311288032
4R.T.T.C. Arbre C1385010810029
5C.T.T. Andoy D136521139527
6T.T. Bunny - Chapois C135539511326
7C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant D136611169226
8Palette Sartoise B134728612223
9La Cipale H133738712122
10La Croisette Gedinne C133917313519
11P.P.C. Patria Beauraing D1321017713118
12T.T. Gesves C1321017513318



Page générée le 21/01/2019 15h02
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.