Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 4H Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1C.T.T. Rouillon A4400432112
2C.T.T. Andoy D4202362810
3Le Ping Burnot B4310432110
4T.T.S.M. Jambes C4310451910
5C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant D421139259
6T.T.C. Arbre C422029358
7T.T. Bunny - Chapois C422036288
8La Croisette Gedinne C412123417
9La Cipale H413027376
10Palette Sartoise B312016325
11P.P.C. Patria Beauraing D404019454
12T.T. Gesves C303012363



Page générée le 15/10/2018 15h13
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.