Listessaison 2019-2020
Namur 4H Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc B107031194127
2T.T. Loyers F107121045626
3R.T.T.C. Arbre B10721956525
4Palette Beezoise A10730827824
5T.T. Spontin B10541808021
6T.T. VedriNamur M11560928421
7Le Ping Burnot C113627310319
8T.T. Rhisnes E113627410219
9T.T. Malonne G113627510119
10Profondeville I113716710918
11C.T.T. Andoy F10352768418
12T.T. Erpent A112907110515



Page générée le 08/12/2019 04h05
Copyright © 2006-2019, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.