Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 4H Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1P.P.C. Patria Beauraing B4400541012
Ermeton T.T. B4400511312
3R.C.T.T. Philippeville H4310442010
4Palette Frasnienne D421135299
C.T.T. Doische B421129359
6The Youth Paddles Saint-Aubin C422031338
7Royal T.T.C. Arbre C412122427
8La Croisette Gedinne D412129357
9C.T.T. Fraire D412131337
10Palette Saint-Louis Rosee F413030346
11Palette des Trois Vallees D403113515
12C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant F404015494



Page générée le 12/10/2026 13h10
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.