Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 5I Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T.C. Noiseux B5410483213
2C.T.T. Evrehailles C4400491512
3T.T. Loyers K5320582211
4Le Ping Burnot D5221413910
C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant I5221404010
6T.T. Waillet B4310451910
7Champ d'en Haut K422035298
8Royal Andenne T.T. O422038268
9T.T. Spontin F514023577
10T.T.C. Havelange E514021597
11La Cipale O40402624



Page générée le 20/10/2026 17h49
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.