Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Wallonie-Bruxelles Messieurs Calendrier 19ème journée | Série |
Belgique | Calendrier | |
Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière prochaine |
19ème journée |
|
RH19/011 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Namur A | - | RCTT Astrid Herstal C | 6 - 10 |
RH19/012 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Somzee A | - | Arc-en-Ciel CTT B | 16-ff |
RH19/013 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Thuin A | - | CTT Welkenraedt A | 12 - 4 |
RH19/014 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Selange A | - | CTT Philippeville A | 5 - 11 |
RH19/015 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT La Hulpe-Rixensart A | - | CTT Acren A | 8 - 8 |
RH19/016 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal de Blicquy A | - | RTTC Manage C | 9 - 7 |
|
RH19/021 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | CP Montois A | - | CTT Chatelet A | 10 - 6 |
RH19/022 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal St-Piat A | - | Piranha TT Waterloo B | 12 - 4 |
RH19/023 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Ermitage A | - | CTT Braine l'alleud E | 16-ff |
RH19/024 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Malonne C | - | TT Ninane A | 8 - 8 |
RH19/025 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | RR Basecles B | - | TT Dinez A | 10 - 6 |
RH19/026 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | PC Purnode A | - | Tenneville A | 10 - 6 |
|
RH19/031 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Jamoigne A | - | CTT Centre-Herseaux A | 3 - 13 |
RH19/032 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Smash Robertville A | - | TT VedriNamur C | 9 - 7 |
RH19/033 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Thuin C | - | Pal Villoise A | 4 - 12 |
RH19/034 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Alpa Schaerb. Woluwe C | - | Hayon EBS D | 9 - 7 |
RH19/035 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Ans A | - | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain C | 11 - 5 |
RH19/036 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | R Mickey Falisolle A | - | TT Dinez B | 11 - 5 |
|
RH19/041 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | REP Nivelloise A | - | TT St-Georges B | FF.G. |
RH19/042 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | Champ d'en Haut A | - | R Donald Heuseux B | 7 - 9 |
RH19/043 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Bettincourt A | - | TT Halanzy-Musson A | 9 - 7 |
RH19/044 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Malonne B | - | RCTT Thuin B | 7 - 9 |
RH19/045 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | RR Basecles C | - | Logis Auderghem TT D | 8 - 8 |
RH19/046 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | AF R Charleroi Villette C | - | R Andenne TT B | ff-16 |
|
RH19/051 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | RCS Vise TT A | - | R Pal Gembloux A | 8 - 8 |
RH19/052 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Schoppach - Arlon A | - | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes A | 5 - 11 |
RH19/053 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | RPPC Pecq A | - | CTT Braine l'alleud D | FF.G. |
RH19/054 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | CP Luttre A | - | CTT Andoy A | 3 - 13 |
RH19/055 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Ans B | - | CTT Tiege D | 7 - 9 |
RH19/056 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Sauveniere A | - | RTTC Manage B | 0 - 16 |