Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Wallonie-Bruxelles Messieurs Calendrier 22ème journée | Série |
Belgique | Calendrier | |
Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière prochaine |
22ème journée |
|
RH22/011 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT Selange A | - | TT Namur A | n.c. |
RH22/012 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Philippeville A | - | Arc-en-Ciel CTT B | n.c. |
RH22/013 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Acren A | - | RCTT Astrid Herstal C | n.c. |
RH22/014 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Pal de Blicquy A | - | RCTT Thuin A | n.c. |
RH22/015 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | RTTC Manage C | - | CTT Somzee A | n.c. |
RH22/016 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT La Hulpe-Rixensart A | - | CTT Welkenraedt A | n.c. |
|
RH22/021 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT Malonne C | - | CP Montois A | n.c. |
RH22/022 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT Ninane A | - | Piranha TT Waterloo B | n.c. |
RH22/023 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT Dinez A | - | CTT Chatelet A | 16-ff |
RH22/024 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | PC Purnode A | - | TT Ermitage A | n.c. |
RH22/025 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Tenneville A | - | Pal St-Piat A | n.c. |
RH22/026 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | RR Basecles B | - | CTT Braine l'alleud E | n.c. |
|
RH22/031 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Alpa Schaerb. Woluwe C | - | TT Jamoigne A | n.c. |
RH22/032 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Hayon EBS D | - | TT VedriNamur C | n.c. |
RH22/033 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain C | - | CTT Centre-Herseaux A | n.c. |
RH22/034 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | R Mickey Falisolle A | - | RCTT Thuin C | n.c. |
RH22/035 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT Dinez B | - | CTT Smash Robertville A | n.c. |
RH22/036 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT Ans A | - | Pal Villoise A | n.c. |
|
RH22/041 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT Malonne B | - | REP Nivelloise A | n.c. |
RH22/042 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Thuin B | - | R Donald Heuseux B | n.c. |
RH22/043 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Logis Auderghem TT D | - | TT St-Georges B | FF.G. |
RH22/044 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | AF R Charleroi Villette C | - | TT Bettincourt A | n.c. |
RH22/045 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | R Andenne TT B | - | Champ d'en Haut A | n.c. |
RH22/046 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | RR Basecles C | - | TT Halanzy-Musson A | FF.G. |
|
RH22/051 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | CP Luttre A | - | RCS Vise TT A | n.c. |
RH22/052 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Andoy A | - | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes A | n.c. |
RH22/053 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Tiege D | - | R Pal Gembloux A | n.c. |
RH22/054 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT Sauveniere A | - | RPPC Pecq A | FF.G. |
RH22/055 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | RTTC Manage B | - | TT Schoppach - Arlon A | 16-ff |
RH22/056 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT Ans B | - | CTT Braine l'alleud D | n.c. |