Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 N088 - - N088 Calendrier | Club |
Frasnes | Calendrier | Namur | Semainier |
Séries | Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière |
1ére Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMH01/024 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Barrage B | 16-ff | |
B | Namur 3G | PNAMH01/078 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | La Cipale F | 11 - 5 | |
C | Namur 4K | PNAMH01/144 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 14h30 | JS Gonrieux F | 10 - 6 | |
D | Namur 5K | PNAMH01/210 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 14h30 | TT Ermeton F | 14 - 2 | |
E | Namur 5J | PNAMH01/204 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 10h30 | Pal Brognoise B | 13 - 3 | |
F | Namur 6H | PNAMH01/264 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 10h30 | Pal Brognoise C | 11 - 5 |
2ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMH02/023 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | à | TT Villers-Promotion A | 7 - 9 |
B | Namur 3G | PNAMH02/077 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | CTT Andoy D | 4 - 12 |
C | Namur 4K | PNAMH02/143 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | à | CTT Philippeville G | 3 - 13 |
D | Namur 5K | PNAMH02/209 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h30 | à | CTT Presgaux G | 4 - 12 |
E | Namur 5J | PNAMH02/203 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | à | CTT Philippeville J | 4 - 12 |
F | Namur 6H | PNAMH02/263 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 11h00 | à | CTT Philippeville M | 1 - 15 |
3ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMH03/022 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | R Pal Mazy-Spy A | 13 - 3 | |
B | Namur 3G | PNAMH03/076 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Ermeton B | 9 - 7 | |
C | Namur 4K | PNAMH03/142 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Doische A | 6 - 10 | |
D | Namur 5K | PNAMH03/208 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 14h30 | TYP Saint-Aubin D | 10 - 6 | |
E | Namur 5J | PNAMH03/202 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 10h30 | CTT Barrage G | 7 - 9 | |
F | Namur 6H | PNAMH03/262 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 10h30 | CTT Doische C | 7 - 9 |
4ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMH04/023 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | à | R Mickey Falisolle D | 4 - 12 |
B | Namur 3G | PNAMH04/077 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | TTC Arbre A | 12 - 4 |
C | Namur 4K | PNAMH04/143 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | à | TYP Saint-Aubin C | 8 - 8 |
D | Namur 5K | PNAMH04/209 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 11h00 | à | TTC Arbre E | 7 - 9 |
E | Namur 5J | PNAMH04/203 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | à | CTT Chastres C | 4 - 12 |
F | Namur 6H | PNAMH04/263 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 11h00 | à | TTC Arbre F | 6 - 10 |
5ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMH05/024 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Philippeville B | 9 - 7 | |
B | Namur 3G | PNAMH05/078 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Philippeville D | 9 - 7 | |
C | Namur 4K | PNAMH05/144 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 14h30 | Pal St-Louis Rosee F | 10 - 6 | |
D | Namur 5K | PNAMH05/210 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 14h30 | Pal Ollegienne C | 4 - 12 | |
E | Namur 5J | PNAMH05/204 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 10h30 | CTT Somzee J | 12 - 4 | |
F | Namur 6H | PNAMH05/264 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 10h30 | Pal Ollegienne E | 4 - 12 |
6ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMH06/024 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 10h30 | JS Gonrieux C | 13 - 3 | |
B | Namur 3G | PNAMH06/078 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Asterix Saint-Marc B | 10 - 6 | |
C | Namur 4K | PNAMH06/144 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C | 12 - 4 | |
D | Namur 5K | PNAMH06/210 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin D | 10 - 6 | |
E | Namur 5J | PNAMH06/204 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 10h30 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant H | 8 - 8 | |
F | Namur 6H | PNAMH06/264 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 10h30 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant L | 16-ff |
7ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMH07/024 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | R Pal Gembloux D | 4 - 12 |
B | Namur 3G | PNAMH07/078 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | à | Pal Club Fossoise A | 7 - 9 |
C | Namur 4K | PNAMH07/144 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | à | CTT Oignies B | 3 - 13 |
D | Namur 5K | PNAMH07/210 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | à | Pal des Trois Vallees G | 5 - 11 |
E | Namur 5J | PNAMH07/204 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h30 | à | Pal St-Louis Rosee G | 9 - 7 |
F | Namur 6H | PNAMH07/264 | -- Bye -- |
8ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMH08/024 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur H | 12 - 4 | |
B | Namur 3G | PNAMH08/078 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur I | 15 - 1 | |
C | Namur 4K | PNAMH08/144 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Presgaux D | 10 - 6 | |
D | Namur 5K | PNAMH08/210 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h30 | Pal St-Louis Rosee I | 15 - 1 | |
E | Namur 5J | PNAMH08/204 | Je | 16/11/2023 | 18h30 | CTT Pal Djobine C | 9 - 7 | |
F | Namur 6H | PNAMH08/264 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 10h30 | Pal des Trois Vallees H | 6 - 10 |
9ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMH09/021 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h30 | à | CTT Presgaux A | 2 - 14 |
B | Namur 3G | PNAMH09/075 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 15h30 | à | CTT Presgaux B | 7 - 9 |
C | Namur 4K | PNAMH09/141 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | Pal des Trois Vallees D | 3 - 13 |
D | Namur 5K | PNAMH09/207 | -- Bye -- | |||||
E | Namur 5J | PNAMH09/201 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 14h00 | à | TT Rouillon D | 8 - 8 |
F | Namur 6H | PNAMH09/261 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 10h00 | à | Pal St-Louis Rosee K | 0 - 16 |
10ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMH10/022 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | R Andenne TT E | 11 - 5 | |
B | Namur 3G | PNAMH10/076 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Havelange B | 16-ff | |
C | Namur 4K | PNAMH10/142 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Fraire C | 13 - 3 | |
D | Namur 5K | PNAMH10/208 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Somzee K | 15 - 1 | |
E | Namur 5J | PNAMH10/202 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 10h30 | CTT Fraire D | 4 - 12 | |
F | Namur 6H | PNAMH10/262 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 10h30 | CTT Fraire F | 9 - 7 |
11ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMH11/022 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h30 | à | CTT Vodecee A | 3 - 13 |
B | Namur 3G | PNAMH11/076 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h30 | à | TYP Saint-Aubin B | 1 - 15 |
C | Namur 4K | PNAMH11/142 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 15h00 | à | CTT Vierves B | 7 - 9 |
D | Namur 5K | PNAMH11/208 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 12h00 | à | CTT Vierves C | 4 - 12 |
E | Namur 5J | PNAMH11/202 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 12h00 | à | CTT Vodecee D | 6 - 10 |
F | Namur 6H | PNAMH11/262 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 09h00 | à | CTT Vodecee E | 4 - 12 |
12ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMH12/024 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Barrage B | 5 - 11 |
B | Namur 3G | PNAMH12/078 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | La Cipale F | 5 - 11 |
C | Namur 4K | PNAMH12/144 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 14h30 | à | JS Gonrieux F | 2 - 14 |
D | Namur 5K | PNAMH12/210 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 15h00 | à | TT Ermeton F | 0 - 16 |
E | Namur 5J | PNAMH12/204 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | Pal Brognoise B | 8 - 8 |
F | Namur 6H | PNAMH12/264 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 14h30 | à | Pal Brognoise C | 13 - 3 |
13ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMH13/023 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Villers-Promotion A | 15 - 1 | |
B | Namur 3G | PNAMH13/077 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Andoy D | 16-ff | |
C | Namur 4K | PNAMH13/143 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h30 | CTT Philippeville G | 10 - 6 | |
D | Namur 5K | PNAMH13/209 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h30 | CTT Presgaux G | 15 - 1 | |
E | Namur 5J | PNAMH13/203 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 10h30 | CTT Philippeville J | 11 - 5 | |
F | Namur 6H | PNAMH13/263 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 10h30 | CTT Philippeville M | 7 - 9 |
14ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMH14/022 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | R Pal Mazy-Spy A | 9 - 7 |
B | Namur 3G | PNAMH14/076 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h30 | à | TT Ermeton B | 3 - 13 |
C | Namur 4K | PNAMH14/142 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h30 | à | CTT Doische A | 10 - 6 |
D | Namur 5K | PNAMH14/208 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 15h00 | à | TYP Saint-Aubin D | 8 - 8 |
E | Namur 5J | PNAMH14/202 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 14h30 | à | CTT Barrage G | 11 - 5 |
F | Namur 6H | PNAMH14/262 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 12h30 | à | CTT Doische C | 16 - 0 |
15ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMH15/023 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | R Mickey Falisolle D | 11 - 5 | |
B | Namur 3G | PNAMH15/077 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Arbre A | 10 - 6 | |
C | Namur 4K | PNAMH15/143 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 14h30 | TYP Saint-Aubin C | 6 - 10 | |
D | Namur 5K | PNAMH15/209 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 14h30 | TTC Arbre E | 10 - 6 | |
E | Namur 5J | PNAMH15/203 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 10h30 | CTT Chastres C | 9 - 7 | |
F | Namur 6H | PNAMH15/263 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 10h30 | TTC Arbre F | 5 - 11 |
16ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMH16/024 | Ve | 16/02/2024 | 20h00 | à | CTT Philippeville B | 10 - 6 |
B | Namur 3G | PNAMH16/078 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Philippeville D | 5 - 11 |
C | Namur 4K | PNAMH16/144 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 14h30 | à | Pal St-Louis Rosee F | 9 - 7 |
D | Namur 5K | PNAMH16/210 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 15h00 | à | Pal Ollegienne C | 13 - 3 |
E | Namur 5J | PNAMH16/204 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 14h00 | à | CTT Somzee J | 8 - 8 |
F | Namur 6H | PNAMH16/264 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 10h30 | à | Pal Ollegienne E | 9 - 7 |
17ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMH17/024 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | JS Gonrieux C | 7 - 9 |
B | Namur 3G | PNAMH17/078 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Asterix Saint-Marc B | 1 - 15 |
C | Namur 4K | PNAMH17/144 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 12h30 | à | CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C | 4 - 12 |
D | Namur 5K | PNAMH17/210 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 09h00 | à | CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin D | 9 - 7 |
E | Namur 5J | PNAMH17/204 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 15h00 | à | CTT Le Forbot Dinant H | 4 - 12 |
F | Namur 6H | PNAMH17/264 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 11h00 | à | CTT Le Forbot Dinant L | 5 - 11 |
18ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMH18/024 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | R Pal Gembloux D | 14 - 2 | |
B | Namur 3G | PNAMH18/078 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Club Fossoise A | 16-ff | |
C | Namur 4K | PNAMH18/144 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h30 | CTT Oignies B | 16 - 0 | |
D | Namur 5K | PNAMH18/210 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h30 | Pal des Trois Vallees G | 12 - 4 | |
E | Namur 5J | PNAMH18/204 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 10h30 | Pal St-Louis Rosee G | 6 - 10 | |
F | Namur 6H | PNAMH18/264 | -- Bye -- |
19ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMH19/024 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT VedriNamur H | 3 - 13 |
B | Namur 3G | PNAMH19/078 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 14h00 | à | TT VedriNamur I | 3 - 13 |
C | Namur 4K | PNAMH19/144 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h30 | à | CTT Presgaux D | 2 - 14 |
D | Namur 5K | PNAMH19/210 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 10h00 | à | Pal St-Louis Rosee I | 3 - 13 |
E | Namur 5J | PNAMH19/204 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 14h00 | à | CTT Pal Djobine C | 11 - 5 |
F | Namur 6H | PNAMH19/264 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 14h00 | à | Pal des Trois Vallees H | 13 - 3 |
20ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMH20/021 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Presgaux A | 14 - 2 | |
B | Namur 3G | PNAMH20/075 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Presgaux B | 11 - 5 | |
C | Namur 4K | PNAMH20/141 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h30 | Pal des Trois Vallees D | 8 - 8 | |
D | Namur 5K | PNAMH20/207 | -- Bye -- | |||||
E | Namur 5J | PNAMH20/201 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 10h30 | TT Rouillon D | 4 - 12 | |
F | Namur 6H | PNAMH20/261 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 10h30 | Pal St-Louis Rosee K | 11 - 5 |
21ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMH21/022 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | à | R Andenne TT E | 5 - 11 |
B | Namur 3G | PNAMH21/076 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 17h30 | à | TTC Havelange B | 2 - 14 |
C | Namur 4K | PNAMH21/142 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 15h00 | à | CTT Fraire C | 7 - 9 |
D | Namur 5K | PNAMH21/208 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 10h00 | à | CTT Somzee K | 4 - 12 |
E | Namur 5J | PNAMH21/202 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 11h00 | à | CTT Fraire D | 7 - 9 |
F | Namur 6H | PNAMH21/262 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 11h00 | à | CTT Fraire F | 6 - 10 |
22ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMH22/022 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Vodecee A | 15 - 1 | |
B | Namur 3G | PNAMH22/076 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | TYP Saint-Aubin B | 11 - 5 | |
C | Namur 4K | PNAMH22/142 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 14h30 | CTT Vierves B | 11 - 5 | |
D | Namur 5K | PNAMH22/208 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 14h30 | CTT Vierves C | 16 - 0 | |
E | Namur 5J | PNAMH22/202 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 10h30 | CTT Vodecee D | 13 - 3 | |
F | Namur 6H | PNAMH22/262 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 10h30 | CTT Vodecee E | 10 - 6 |