Listes
saison 2023 - 2024
N088 -
Palette Frasnienne
- N088
Classements
Club
Frasnes
Calendrier
Namur
Semainier
Séries
Classement
Messieurs
calendrier
Namur 2B
résultats
1
Palette Frasnienne A
22
62
2
Royal Palette Mazy-Spy A
22
55
3
C.T.T. Philippeville B
22
52
4
Royal Andenne T.T. E
22
51
5
T.T. Villers-Promotion A
22
50
6
C.T.T. Vodecee A
22
44
7
Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL D
22
42
8
Royal Mickey Falisolle D
22
42
9
J.S. Gonrieux C
22
37
10
C.T.T. Barrage B
22
32
11
T.T. VedriNamur H
22
31
12
C.T.T. Presgaux A
22
24
calendrier
Namur 3G
résultats
1
Palette Frasnienne B
20
58
2
T.T.C. Arbre A
20
52
3
La Cipale F
20
42
4
C.T.T. Philippeville D
20
40
5
T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc B
20
39
6
The Youth Paddles Saint-Aubin B
20
36
7
T.T. VedriNamur I
20
35
8
C.T.T. Presgaux B
20
34
9
T.T.C. Havelange B
20
33
10
C.T.T. Andoy D
20
29
==
T.T. Ermeton B
FF.G.
Palette Club Fossoise A
FF.G.
calendrier
Namur 4K
résultats
1
The Youth Paddles Saint-Aubin C
22
60
2
C.T.T. Doische A
22
58
3
Palette Frasnienne C
22
56
4
Palette des Trois Vallees D
22
54
5
Palette Saint-Louis Rosee F
22
42
6
J.S. Gonrieux F
22
41
7
C.T.T. Thy-Le-Bauduin C
22
41
8
C.T.T. Vierves B
22
39
9
C.T.T. Fraire C
22
39
10
C.T.T. Philippeville G
22
38
11
C.T.T. Presgaux D
22
29
12
C.T.T. Oignies B
22
28
calendrier
Namur 5K
résultats
1
Palette Ollegienne C
20
57
2
Palette Frasnienne D
20
53
3
Palette des Trois Vallees G
20
46
4
C.T.T. Thy-Le-Bauduin D
20
45
5
The Youth Paddles Saint-Aubin D
20
43
6
T.T.C. Arbre E
20
40
7
C.T.T. Vierves C
20
37
8
C.T.T. Somzee K
20
37
9
T.T. Ermeton F
20
30
10
Palette Saint-Louis Rosee I
20
29
11
C.T.T. Presgaux G
20
20
calendrier
Namur 5J
résultats
1
Palette Saint-Louis Rosee G
22
60
2
T.T. Rouillon D
22
58
3
C.T.T. Barrage G
22
51
4
C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant H
22
51
5
Palette Frasnienne E
22
48
6
C.T.T. Somzee J
22
46
7
C.T.T. Fraire D
22
46
8
C.T.T. La Palette Djobine C
22
43
9
C.T.T. Vodecee D
22
34
10
Palette Brognoise B
22
31
11
C.T.T. Chastres C
22
30
12
C.T.T. Philippeville J
22
27
calendrier
Namur 6H
résultats
1
C.T.T. Doische C
20
56
2
Palette Ollegienne E
20
53
3
T.T.C. Arbre F
20
48
4
Palette des Trois Vallees H
20
47
5
C.T.T. Fraire F
20
44
6
Palette Frasnienne F
20
42
7
C.T.T. Philippeville M
20
41
8
Palette Brognoise C
20
35
9
C.T.T. Vodecee E
20
28
10
Palette Saint-Louis Rosee K
20
22
11
C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant L
20
14
Page générée le 21/05/2024 18h12
Copyright © 2006-2024,
Bernard Van Kerm
. All rights reserved.