Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 L264 - - L264 Calendrier | Club |
Tiege | Calendrier | Li?ge | Semainier |
Séries | Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière |
1ére Journée |
Dames |
A | Liege 1A | LgD01/703 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 14h00 | à | TT Titi Oupeye B | 5 - 5 |
B | Liege 2A | LgD01/713 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 15h00 | à | CTT Smash Robertville A | 7 - 3 |
Messieurs |
2ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Liege 1A | LgD02/705 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h00 | CTT Minerois C | 6 - 4 | |
B | Liege 2A | LgD02/715 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h00 | TT Ans D | 6 - 4 |
Messieurs |
3ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Liege 1A | LgD03/706 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 10h00 | à | TT Ans B | 5 - 5 |
B | Liege 2A | LgD03/716 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 10h00 | à | TT Ans C | 9 - 1 |
Messieurs |
4ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Liege 1A | LgD04/702 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | Les Patapongistes A | 7 - 3 | |
B | Liege 2A | LgD04/712 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | TT Angleur A | 5 - 5 |
Messieurs |
5ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Liege 1A | LgD05/702 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 14h15 | à | RTTC Wanze A | 2 - 8 |
B | Liege 2A | LgD05/712 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 14h00 | à | R Donald Heuseux A | 10 - 0 |
Messieurs |
6ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Liege 1A | LgD06/703 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 14h00 | TT Prayon A | 8 - 2 | |
B | Liege 2A | LgD06/713 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 14h00 | TTC Marchin A | 8 - 2 |
Messieurs |
7ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Liege 1A | LgD07/703 | -- Bye -- | |||||
B | Liege 2A | LgD07/713 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | à | R Donald Heuseux B | 4 - 6 |
Messieurs |
8ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Liege 1A | LgD08/701 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 13h00 | à | RCTT Astrid Herstal C | 1 - 9 |
B | Liege 2A | LgD08/711 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 13h00 | à | RCTT Astrid Herstal D | 4 - 6 |
Messieurs |
9ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Liege 1A | LgD09/703 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 14h00 | TT Montzen Jeunes A | 8 - 2 | |
B | Liege 2A | LgD09/713 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 14h00 | Amicale 54 Aywaille A | 1 - 9 |
Messieurs |
10ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Liege 1A | LgD10/703 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 14h00 | à | TT Titi Oupeye C | 0 - 10 |
B | Liege 2A | LgD10/713 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 14h00 | à | TTC Emael A | 3 - 7 |
Messieurs |
11ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Liege 1A | LgD11/701 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h00 | CTT St Remacle A | 9 - 1 | |
B | Liege 2A | LgD11/711 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h00 | CTT St Remacle B | 5 - 5 |
Messieurs |
12ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Liege 1A | LgD12/703 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 14h00 | TT Titi Oupeye B | 7 - 3 | |
B | Liege 2A | LgD12/713 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 14h00 | CTT Smash Robertville A | 7 - 3 |
Messieurs |
13ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Liege 1A | LgD13/705 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 13h00 | à | CTT Minerois C | 2 - 8 |
B | Liege 2A | LgD13/715 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 10h00 | à | TT Ans D | 1 - 9 |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 1A | NH13/022 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Braine l'alleud A | 9 - 7 |
B | Nationale 2B | NH13/042 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Malonne A | 16-ff |
C | Nationale 3C | NH13/072 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | RCTT Alpa Schaerb. Woluwe B | 10 - 6 |
D | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1E | RH13/054 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | RPPC Pecq A | FF.G. | |
E | Liege 1A | LgH13/104 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Ninane C | 12 - 4 | |
F | Liege 2A | LgH13/124 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Ninane D | 13 - 3 | |
G | Liege 2D | LgH13/154 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 20h00 | ES Crisnee TT A | 15 - 1 | |
H | Liege 3D | LgH13/194 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 20h00 | RR Pepinster A | 5 - 11 | |
I | Liege 3E | LgH13/206 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 20h00 | TTC Raeren A | 16-ff | |
J | Liege 3E | LgH13/202 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Vervia C | 8 - 8 |
K | Liege 3C | LgH13/184 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | RRS Chenee C | 12 - 4 |
L | Liege 5E | LgH13/312 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 19h30 | à | CTT Minerois I | 15 - 1 |
M | Liege 5G | LgH13/334 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | RR Pepinster B | 9 - 7 | |
N | Liege 5D | LgH13/304 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 19h30 | à | CTT Minerois L | 0 - 16 |
O | Liege 5G | LgH13/335 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Eupen D | 9 - 7 |
P | Liege 6K | LgH13/444 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | RR Pepinster C | 16 - 0 | |
Q | Liege 6I | LgH13/424 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 20h00 | à | TTC Elsenborn E | 11 - 5 |
14ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Liege 1A | LgD14/706 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 14h00 | TT Ans B | 8 - 2 | |
B | Liege 2A | LgD14/716 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 14h00 | TT Ans C | 0 - 10 |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 1A | NH14/025 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Schulen A | 9 - 7 | |
B | Nationale 2B | NH14/045 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Tamara Hoeselt A | 10 - 6 | |
C | Nationale 3C | NH14/075 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Meerdaal Leuven A | 10 - 6 | |
D | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1E | RH14/053 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Braine l'alleud D | 16-ff |
E | Liege 1A | LgH14/103 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | TTC Astoria - La Calamine A | 12 - 4 |
F | Liege 2A | LgH14/123 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Angleur A | 3 - 13 |
G | Liege 2D | LgH14/153 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Ivoz A | 11 - 5 |
H | Liege 3D | LgH14/193 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Ivoz B | 5 - 11 |
I | Liege 3E | LgH14/205 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | à | CTT Tiege J | 5 - 11 |
J | Liege 3E | LgH14/205 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | CTT Tiege I | 5 - 11 | |
K | Liege 3C | LgH14/182 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | ATTC Beyne A | ff-16 | |
L | Liege 5E | LgH14/315 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | TT Vervia F | 16-ff | |
M | Liege 5G | LgH14/333 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 14h00 | à | CTT Welkenraedt E | 9 - 7 |
N | Liege 5D | LgH14/302 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | R Donald Heuseux J | 14 - 2 | |
O | Liege 5G | LgH14/336 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 14h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith D | 10 - 6 | |
P | Liege 6K | LgH14/443 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | ES Crisnee TT E | 10 - 6 |
Q | Liege 6I | LgH14/422 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | TT Dolembreux E | 9 - 7 |
15ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Liege 1A | LgD15/702 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 14h00 | à | Les Patapongistes A | 1 - 9 |
B | Liege 2A | LgD15/712 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 13h00 | à | TT Angleur A | 4 - 6 |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 1A | NH15/023 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | Hayon EBS A | 6 - 10 |
B | Nationale 2B | NH15/043 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | Hayon EBS B | 12 - 4 |
C | Nationale 3C | NH15/073 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | Hayon EBS C | 9 - 7 |
D | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1E | RH15/054 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | CP Luttre A | 11 - 5 | |
E | Liege 1A | LgH15/104 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Tihange A | 8 - 8 | |
F | Liege 2A | LgH15/124 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT La Chaine Orp A | 13 - 3 | |
G | Liege 2D | LgH15/154 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | TT Dolembreux B | 10 - 6 | |
H | Liege 3D | LgH15/194 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | TT La Chaine Orp B | 11 - 5 | |
I | Liege 3E | LgH15/205 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | Jandrain A | 7 - 9 |
J | Liege 3E | LgH15/203 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | à | TT Ninane E | 11 - 5 |
K | Liege 3C | LgH15/183 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | TT Malmedy B | 2 - 14 | |
L | Liege 5E | LgH15/313 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | à | TT Ninane G | 5 - 11 |
M | Liege 5G | LgH15/334 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | Les Patapongistes D | 9 - 7 | |
N | Liege 5D | LgH15/303 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | TT Cercle C | 13 - 3 | |
O | Liege 5G | LgH15/332 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 14h00 | à | CTT Welkenraedt E | 13 - 3 |
P | Liege 6K | LgH15/444 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Ivoz D | 1 - 15 | |
Q | Liege 6I | LgH15/423 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | TT Malmedy D | 15 - 1 |
16ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Liege 1A | LgD16/702 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 14h00 | RTTC Wanze A | 4 - 6 | |
B | Liege 2A | LgD16/712 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 14h00 | R Donald Heuseux A | 2 - 8 |
Messieurs |
17ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Liege 1A | LgD17/703 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 10h30 | à | TT Prayon A | 4 - 6 |
B | Liege 2A | LgD17/713 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 15h00 | à | TTC Marchin A | 5 - 5 |
Messieurs |
18ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Liege 1A | LgD18/703 | -- Bye -- | |||||
B | Liege 2A | LgD18/713 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h00 | R Donald Heuseux B | 4 - 6 |
Messieurs |
19ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Liege 1A | LgD19/701 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 14h00 | RCTT Astrid Herstal C | 9 - 1 | |
B | Liege 2A | LgD19/711 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 14h00 | RCTT Astrid Herstal D | 6 - 4 |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 1A | NH19/022 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur A | 7 - 9 | |
B | Nationale 2B | NH19/042 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | R Donald Heuseux A | FF.G. | |
C | Nationale 3C | NH19/072 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTK Merksplas A | 11 - 5 | |
D | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1E | RH19/055 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Ans B | 7 - 9 |
E | Liege 1A | LgH19/105 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | RTTC Wanze A | 9 - 7 |
F | Liege 2A | LgH19/125 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | R Donald Heuseux E | 16-ff |
G | Liege 2D | LgH19/155 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | R Donald Heuseux D | 7 - 9 |
H | Liege 3D | LgH19/195 | Ve | 15/03/2024 | 20h00 | à | TT Ozanam-Wegnez A | 4 - 12 |
I | Liege 3E | LgH19/204 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Vervia C | 8 - 8 |
J | Liege 3E | LgH19/202 | Ve | 15/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Daltons Membach A | 2 - 14 | |
K | Liege 3C | LgH19/183 | Ve | 15/03/2024 | 20h00 | TTC Waremme A | 2 - 14 | |
L | Liege 5E | LgH19/312 | Ve | 15/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Ans L | 12 - 4 | |
M | Liege 5G | LgH19/335 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | TTC Recht / St-Vith D | 7 - 9 |
N | Liege 5D | LgH19/303 | Ve | 15/03/2024 | 20h00 | RTT Plein Vent A | 7 - 9 | |
O | Liege 5G | LgH19/331 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 14h00 | TT St-Georges H | 4 - 12 | |
P | Liege 6K | LgH19/445 | -- Bye -- | |||||
Q | Liege 6I | LgH19/423 | -- Bye -- |
20ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Liege 1A | LgD20/703 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h00 | à | TT Montzen Jeunes A | 1 - 9 |
B | Liege 2A | LgD20/713 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h30 | à | Amicale 54 Aywaille A | 10 - 0 |
Messieurs |
21ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Liege 1A | LgD21/703 | Sa | 23/03/2024 | 14h00 | TT Titi Oupeye C | 10 - 0 | |
B | Liege 2A | LgD21/713 | Sa | 23/03/2024 | 14h00 | TTC Emael A | 9 - 1 |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 1A | NH21/025 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | AF R Charleroi Villette A | 4 - 12 | |
B | Nationale 2B | NH21/045 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Zandvoorde A | 12 - 4 | |
C | Nationale 3C | NH21/075 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | GTT Aye B | 11 - 5 | |
D | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1E | RH21/053 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | à | RCS Vise TT A | 10 - 6 |
E | Liege 1A | LgH21/103 | Sa | 23/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Minerois C | 13 - 3 |
F | Liege 2A | LgH21/123 | Sa | 23/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Etoile Remicourt A | ff-16 |
G | Liege 2D | LgH21/153 | Sa | 23/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Titi Oupeye A | 8 - 8 |
H | Liege 3D | LgH21/193 | Sa | 23/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | RTT Smash Chiroux C | 2 - 13 |
I | Liege 3E | LgH21/201 | Sa | 23/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | Ste-Gertrude Gervina C | 4 - 12 |
J | Liege 3E | LgH21/205 | Ve | 22/03/2024 | 20h00 | Jandrain A | 6 - 10 | |
K | Liege 3C | LgH21/186 | Ve | 22/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Ans G | 3 - 13 | |
L | Liege 5E | LgH21/315 | Ve | 22/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Blegny E | 8 - 8 | |
M | Liege 5G | LgH21/333 | Sa | 23/03/2024 | 14h00 | à | CTT Tiege O | 2 - 14 |
N | Liege 5D | LgH21/306 | Ve | 22/03/2024 | 20h00 | CTT Smash Robertville G | 14 - 2 | |
O | Liege 5G | LgH21/333 | Sa | 23/03/2024 | 14h00 | CTT Tiege M | 2 - 14 | |
P | Liege 6K | LgH21/443 | Sa | 23/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Spa C | 12 - 4 |
Q | Liege 6I | LgH21/426 | Ve | 22/03/2024 | 20h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith E | 6 - 10 |
22ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Liege 1A | LgD22/701 | Sa | 06/04/2024 | 13h00 | à | CTT St Remacle A | 5 - 5 |
B | Liege 2A | LgD22/711 | Sa | 06/04/2024 | 13h00 | à | CTT St Remacle B | 5 - 5 |
Messieurs |