Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 VlB283 - - VlB283 Calendrier | Club |
Smash Dolfijn | Calendrier | Vlaams Brabant en Brussel | Semainier |
Séries | Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière |
1ére Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 1A | NH01/022 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur A | 13 - 3 | |
B | Nationale 2B | NH01/042 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | R Donald Heuseux A | 9 - 7 |
2ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 1A | NH02/021 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | RCTT Astrid Herstal A | 7 - 9 |
B | Nationale 2B | NH02/041 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | TTC Merelbeke A | 8 - 8 |
3ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 1A | NH03/026 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Sokah Hoboken A | 7 - 9 | |
B | Nationale 2B | NH03/046 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | RTTC Manage A | 12 - 4 |
4ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 1A | NH04/026 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | PW Diest A | 4 - 12 | |
B | Nationale 2B | NH04/046 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Rooigem Gent VZW A | 6 - 10 |
5ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 1A | NH05/026 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | AF R Charleroi Villette A | 8 - 8 |
B | Nationale 2B | NH05/046 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | TTC Zandvoorde A | 8 - 8 |
6ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 1A | NH06/026 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | TTC Schulen A | 8 - 8 |
B | Nationale 2B | NH06/046 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | TTC Tamara Hoeselt A | 10 - 6 |
7ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 1A | NH07/024 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Braine l'alleud A | 8 - 8 | |
B | Nationale 2B | NH07/044 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Malonne A | 9 - 7 |
8ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 1A | NH08/025 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | TTK Dylan Berlaar A | 7 - 9 |
B | Nationale 2B | NH08/045 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | Logis Auderghem TT B | 11 - 5 |
9ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 1A | NH09/025 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | CTT Tiege A | 4 - 12 |
B | Nationale 2B | NH09/045 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | CTT Tiege B | 9 - 7 |
10ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 1A | NH10/026 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | Hayon EBS A | 13 - 3 | |
B | Nationale 2B | NH10/046 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | Hayon EBS B | 8 - 8 |
11ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 1A | NH11/026 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | à | Pal Bon-Secours A | 16-ff |
B | Nationale 2B | NH11/046 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | à | Pal Bon-Secours B | 7 - 9 |
12ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 1A | NH12/022 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT VedriNamur A | 7 - 9 |
B | Nationale 2B | NH12/042 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | R Donald Heuseux A | 8 - 8 |
13ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 1A | NH13/021 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Astrid Herstal A | rs-16 | |
B | Nationale 2B | NH13/041 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Merelbeke A | 9 - 7 |
14ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 1A | NH14/026 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | TTC Sokah Hoboken A | 7 - 9 |
B | Nationale 2B | NH14/046 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | RTTC Manage A | 6 - 10 |
15ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 1A | NH15/026 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | PW Diest A | 11 - 5 |
B | Nationale 2B | NH15/046 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | TTC Rooigem Gent VZW A | 11 - 5 |
16ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 1A | NH16/026 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 18h00 | AF R Charleroi Villette A | 12 - 4 | |
B | Nationale 2B | NH16/046 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Zandvoorde A | 4 - 12 |
17ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 1A | NH17/026 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Schulen A | 10 - 6 | |
B | Nationale 2B | NH17/046 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Tamara Hoeselt A | 6 - 10 |
18ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 1A | NH18/024 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Braine l'alleud A | 10 - 6 |
B | Nationale 2B | NH18/044 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Malonne A | 5 - 11 |
19ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 1A | NH19/025 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTK Dylan Berlaar A | 12 - 4 | |
B | Nationale 2B | NH19/045 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | Logis Auderghem TT B | 12 - 4 |
20ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 1A | NH20/025 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Tiege A | 11 - 5 | |
B | Nationale 2B | NH20/045 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Tiege B | 7 - 9 |
21ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 1A | NH21/026 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | à | Hayon EBS A | 4 - 12 |
B | Nationale 2B | NH21/046 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | à | Hayon EBS B | 9 - 7 |
22ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 1A | NH22/026 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Bon-Secours A | 10 - 6 | |
B | Nationale 2B | NH22/046 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Bon-Secours B | 13 - 3 |