Listes
saison 2023 - 2024
L095 -
T.T. Vervia
- L095
Classements
Club
Vervia
Calendrier
Li?ge
Semainier
Séries
Classement
Messieurs
calendrier
Liege 1B
résultats
1
T.T.C. Marchin A
22
59
2
T.T. Vervia A
22
52
3
C.T.T. Francorchamps A
22
50
4
T.T. Ans C
22
48
5
T.T. Stavelot A
22
47
6
T.T. Ninane B
22
45
7
T.T.C. Aubel A
22
43
8
T.T. Saint-Georges C
22
41
9
T.T. Dolembreux A
22
41
10
C.T.T. Minerois B
22
37
11
Royal Red Star Chenee A
22
37
12
T.T. Ermitage Herstal B
22
23
calendrier
Liege 2C
résultats
1
Royal C.T.T. Astrid Herstal E
22
63
2
C.T.T. Welkenraedt B
22
60
3
C.T.T. Renaissance Montegnee A
22
58
4
T.T. Vervia B
22
53
5
C.T.T. Minerois D
22
48
6
C.T.T. Amay-Hermalle A
22
45
7
T.T. 4210 Marneffe A
22
39
8
T.T.C. Elsenborn A
22
37
9
R.T.T.C. Wanze C
22
37
10
Royal Red Star Chenee B
22
32
11
T.T. Blegny A
22
28
12
C.T.T. Spa B
22
26
calendrier
Liege 3E
résultats
1
T.T. Daltons Membach A
22
65
2
C.T.T. Herve A
22
58
3
Jandrain A
22
51
4
C.T.T. Tiege I
22
47
5
T.T. Ninane E
22
44
6
C.T.T. Tiege J
22
42
7
T.T.C. Raeren A
22
41
8
T.T. Vervia C
22
40
9
Sainte-Gertrude Gervina C
22
39
10
Royal T.T. Smash Chiroux Hannut D
22
34
11
T.T.C. Wasseiges A
22
33
12
T.T.C. Templiers B
22
28
calendrier
Liege 4E
résultats
1
T.T. Prayon C
22
63
2
T.T.C. Astoria - La Calamine B
22
58
3
T.T.C. Aubel B
22
52
4
T.T. Vervia D
22
48
5
T.T. Ans I
22
47
6
C.T.T. Smash Robertville D
22
45
7
T.T. Top Spin Retinne C
22
39
8
Royal C.T.T. Astrid Herstal I
22
39
9
T.T. Blegny D
22
38
10
T.T. Dolembreux D
22
38
11
C.T.T. Renaissance Montegnee E
22
31
12
T.T. Montzen Jeunes C
22
27
calendrier
Liege 4F
résultats
1
C.T.T. Smash Robertville C
22
65
2
T.T. Titi Oupeye D
22
52
3
T.T. Theux B
22
50
4
C.T.T. Welkenraedt D
22
48
5
T.T.C. Recht / Saint-Vith B
22
43
6
T.T. Eupen C
22
42
7
T.T. Pingouin Stembert C
22
41
8
T.T. Stavelot C
22
41
9
T.T. Sarolay A
22
39
10
T.T. Jalhay B
22
38
11
T.T. Ozanam-Wegnez B
22
38
12
T.T. Vervia E
22
25
calendrier
Liege 5E
résultats
1
C.T.T. Minerois I
20
57
2
T.T.C. Aubel C
20
50
3
T.T.C. Astoria - La Calamine C
20
49
4
T.T. Saint-Georges G
20
42
5
T.T. Blegny E
20
39
6
C.T.T. Tiege L
20
39
7
C.T.T. Smash Robertville F
20
38
8
T.T. Ninane G
20
36
9
T.T. Ans L
20
35
10
T.T. Vervia F
20
28
11
C.T.T. Minerois M
20
24
==
Royal C.S. Vise T.T. E
FF.G.
calendrier
Liege 5F
résultats
1
C.T.T. Smash Robertville E
22
65
2
T.T. Theux C
22
58
3
T.T.C. Elsenborn D
22
55
4
T.T. Bolland A
22
47
5
Amicale Dolhain T.T.C. D
22
47
6
C.T.T. Minerois K
22
45
7
C.T.T. Minerois J
22
44
8
T.T.C. Recht / Saint-Vith C
22
44
9
T.T. Stavelot D
22
39
10
T.T. Malmedy C
22
32
11
T.T. Vervia G
22
26
12
Royal Donald Heuseux K
22
23
calendrier
Liege 6H
résultats
1
Royal Red Star Chenee E
16
46
2
C.T.T. Saint-Remacle B
16
43
3
T.T.C. Jehay B
16
40
4
T.T. Vervia H
16
30
5
T.T. Ozanam-Wegnez C
16
30
6
T.T.C. Aubel E
16
28
7
T.T. Angleur D
16
28
8
T.T. Stavelot F
16
25
9
C.T.T. Minerois O
16
16
calendrier
Liege 6F
résultats
1
T.T. Ninane I
20
58
2
T.T. Montzen Jeunes F
20
56
3
T.T. Blegny H
20
50
4
T.T. Eupen E
20
46
5
C.T.T. Welkenraedt F
20
39
6
Royal C.S. Vise T.T. F
20
37
7
C.T.T. Minerois P
20
35
8
T.T. Ans S
20
34
9
T.T. Theux F
20
33
10
C.T.T. Herve E
20
26
11
T.T. Vervia I
20
24
Page générée le 08/05/2024 04h54
Copyright © 2006-2024,
Bernard Van Kerm
. All rights reserved.