Listes
saison 2023 - 2024
N112 -
T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc
- N112
Classements
Club
St-Marc
Calendrier
Namur
Semainier
Séries
Classement
Dames
calendrier
Namur 2B
résultats
1
T.T.C. Havelange A
16
43
2
T.T. Gesves A
16
40
3
T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc A
16
39
4
P.P.C. Patria Beauraing B
16
36
5
Royal Andenne T.T. B
16
31
6
La Cipale B
16
27
7
T.T. Rhisnes B
16
27
8
T.T. Rail Club Namur A
16
25
9
T.T. Loyers C
16
17
calendrier
Namur 3A
résultats
1
T.T. Flawinne B
14
38
2
Royal Palette Isnoise B
14
35
3
Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL E
14
33
4
T.T. Rhisnes C
14
31
5
T.T.S.C. Moustier F
14
27
6
T.T. VedriNamur F
14
23
7
T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc B
14
21
8
Palette Club Fossoise A
14
16
==
Palette Suarlee B
FF.G.
Messieurs
calendrier
Namur 2A
résultats
1
T.T. Namur B
22
60
2
C.T.T. Philippeville C
22
54
3
Royal Mickey Falisolle C
22
49
4
P.P.C. Patria Beauraing A
22
48
5
T.T. Ermeton A
22
47
6
C.T.T. Andoy B
22
44
7
T.T. Rail Club Namur A
22
43
8
Royal Palette Isnoise A
22
40
9
T.T. Sauveniere B
22
39
10
T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc A
22
37
11
The Youth Paddles Saint-Aubin A
22
29
==
C.T.T. Somzee C
FF.G.
T.T. Evelette A
FF.G.
calendrier
Namur 3G
résultats
1
Palette Frasnienne B
20
58
2
T.T.C. Arbre A
20
52
3
La Cipale F
20
42
4
C.T.T. Philippeville D
20
40
5
T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc B
20
39
6
The Youth Paddles Saint-Aubin B
20
36
7
T.T. VedriNamur I
20
35
8
C.T.T. Presgaux B
20
34
9
T.T.C. Havelange B
20
33
10
C.T.T. Andoy D
20
29
==
T.T. Ermeton B
FF.G.
Palette Club Fossoise A
FF.G.
calendrier
Namur 4D
résultats
1
T.T. Leuze 65 C
20
59
2
C.S.T.T. Seilles A
20
53
3
T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc C
20
50
4
T.T. Rhisnes E
20
43
5
T.T.C. Arbre C
20
40
6
T.T. Tillier B
20
39
7
T.T.S.C. Moustier H
20
35
8
Namur Saint-Georges A
20
35
9
T.T. Loyers I
20
29
10
Royal Palette Mazy-Spy D
20
28
11
T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc E
20
24
calendrier
Namur 4E
résultats
1
T.T. Loyers F
20
53
2
C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant E
20
48
3
Le Ping Burnot B
20
43
4
T.T.S.M. Jambes C
20
40
5
La Cipale I
20
40
6
Palette Sartoise B
20
38
7
Royal Andenne T.T. N
20
37
8
T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc D
20
36
9
T.T. Rouillon C
20
35
10
C.T.T. Andoy E
20
35
11
T.T.C. Arbre D
20
33
calendrier
Namur 4D
résultats
1
T.T. Leuze 65 C
20
59
2
C.S.T.T. Seilles A
20
53
3
T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc C
20
50
4
T.T. Rhisnes E
20
43
5
T.T.C. Arbre C
20
40
6
T.T. Tillier B
20
39
7
T.T.S.C. Moustier H
20
35
8
Namur Saint-Georges A
20
35
9
T.T. Loyers I
20
29
10
Royal Palette Mazy-Spy D
20
28
11
T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc E
20
24
calendrier
Namur 5D
résultats
1
Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL H
22
63
2
Le Ping Burnot C
22
60
3
C.S.T.T. Seilles B
22
52
4
Royal Andenne T.T. Q
22
50
5
T.T. Sauveniere D
22
50
6
T.T. Loyers L
22
41
7
Imperial Bossiere E
22
40
8
Palette Club Fossoise C
22
39
9
T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc F
22
35
10
T.T. Rhisnes H
22
34
11
T.T. Tillier C
22
32
12
Palette T.G.V. G
22
31
calendrier
Namur 5E
résultats
1
P.C.B.V. Mont B
22
64
2
T.T. VedriNamur L
22
63
3
T.T. Rail Club Namur E
22
54
4
Royal Andenne T.T. S
22
53
5
T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc G
22
45
6
Palette Beezoise C
22
45
7
Champ d'en Haut L
22
40
8
T.T. Leuze 65 G
22
40
9
Imperial Bossiere F
22
38
10
Union Real Namur C
22
35
11
T.T. Spontin E
22
26
12
C.S.T.T. Seilles C
22
23
calendrier
Namur 6D
résultats
1
Palette Floreffoise G
18
46
2
Palette Suarlee E
18
44
3
T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc H
18
43
4
Palette Beezoise D
18
40
5
T.T. Rhisnes L
18
37
6
T.T. Loyers P
18
33
7
La Cipale S
18
31
8
Namur Saint-Georges C
18
30
9
T.T. Namur I
18
28
10
T.T. VedriNamur Q
18
25
Page générée le 08/05/2024 06h22
Copyright © 2006-2024,
Bernard Van Kerm
. All rights reserved.