Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Li?ge Messieurs Calendrier 11ème journée | Série |
Li?ge | Calendrier | |
Séries | Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière |
11ème journée |
|
LgH11/101 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Minerois C | - | TT Tihange A | 11 - 5 |
LgH11/102 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | R Donald Heuseux C | - | TT St-Hubert Liege A | 9 - 7 |
LgH11/103 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Pingouin Stembert A | - | CTT Tiege E | 9 - 7 |
LgH11/104 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Ninane C | - | RCTT Astrid Herstal D | 10 - 6 |
LgH11/105 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Malmedy A | - | RTT Smash Chiroux A | 6 - 10 |
LgH11/106 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Astoria - La Calamine A | - | RTTC Wanze A | 10 - 6 |
|
LgH11/111 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | RRS Chenee A | - | TT Dolembreux A | 7 - 9 |
LgH11/112 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Minerois B | - | TT Ninane B | 13 - 3 |
LgH11/113 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT St-Georges C | - | CTT Francorchamps A | 7 - 9 |
LgH11/114 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Ermitage B | - | TTC Aubel A | 5 - 11 |
LgH11/115 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Marchin A | - | TT Stavelot A | 12 - 4 |
LgH11/116 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Vervia A | - | TT Ans C | 12 - 4 |
|
LgH11/121 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Etoile Remicourt A | - | TT La Chaine Orp A | 5 - 11 |
LgH11/122 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Ans D | - | TTC Elsenborn B | 12 - 4 |
LgH11/123 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | Ste-Gertrude Gervina B | - | CTT Tiege F | 6 - 10 |
LgH11/124 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Ninane D | - | Amicale Dolhain TTC A | 7 - 9 |
LgH11/125 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Smash Robertville B | - | RTT Smash Chiroux B | 12 - 4 |
LgH11/126 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Angleur A | - | R Donald Heuseux E | 2 - 14 |
|
LgH11/131 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Spa A | - | CTT Welkenraedt C | 11 - 5 |
LgH11/132 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | Ste-Gertrude Gervina A | - | CTT Renaissance Montegnee B | 8 - 8 |
LgH11/133 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT St-Georges D | - | CTT Francorchamps B | 13 - 3 |
LgH11/134 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Bettincourt B | - | TT Eupen A | 16 - 0 |
LgH11/135 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Prayon A | - | CTT Minerois F | FF.G. |
LgH11/136 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | Les Patapongistes A | - | RTTC Wanze B | 8 - 8 |
|
LgH11/141 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Spa B | - | CTT Welkenraedt B | 3 - 13 |
LgH11/142 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | RTTC Wanze C | - | TTC Elsenborn A | 4 - 12 |
LgH11/143 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT 4210 Marneffe A | - | TT Blegny A | 10 - 6 |
LgH11/144 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Renaissance Montegnee A | - | RCTT Astrid Herstal E | 9 - 7 |
LgH11/145 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | RRS Chenee B | - | CTT Amay-Hermalle A | 8 - 8 |
LgH11/146 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Vervia B | - | CTT Minerois D | 9 - 7 |
|
LgH11/151 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Titi Oupeye A | - | TT Dolembreux B | 3 - 12 |
LgH11/152 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Minerois E | - | Amicale 54 Aywaille A | 4 - 12 |
LgH11/153 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | TT Montzen Jeunes A | - | CTT Tiege G | 1 - 15 |
LgH11/154 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | ES Crisnee TT A | - | RCTT Astrid Herstal F | 5 - 11 |
LgH11/155 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Cercle A | - | TT Top Spin Retinne A | 8 - 8 |
LgH11/156 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Ivoz A | - | R Donald Heuseux D | 8 - 8 |
|
LgH11/161 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | RCS Vise TT B | - | TT Tihange B | 8 - 8 |
LgH11/162 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Ans E | - | TTC Elsenborn C | 16 - 0 |
LgH11/163 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | TT St-Georges E | - | TTC Emael A | 11 - 5 |
LgH11/164 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Theux A | - | Amicale Dolhain TTC B | 9 - 7 |
LgH11/165 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Marchin B | - | CTT Amay-Hermalle B | 13 - 3 |
LgH11/166 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | TT Angleur B | - | R Donald Heuseux F | 3 - 13 |
|
LgH11/171 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Titi Oupeye B | - | TT Dolembreux C | 14 - 2 |
LgH11/172 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Ans F | - | TT St-Hubert Liege B | 9 - 7 |
LgH11/173 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | TT Montzen Jeunes B | - | TT Awirs A | 8 - 8 |
LgH11/174 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | Ent Loisirs Geromont A | - | Amicale Dolhain TTC C | 10 - 6 |
LgH11/175 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Prayon B | - | CTT Amay-Hermalle C | 15 - 1 |
LgH11/176 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | Les Patapongistes B | - | TT Borlez A | 11 - 5 |
|
LgH11/181 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Titi Oupeye C | - | ATTC Beyne A | 4 - 12 |
LgH11/182 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | RTTC Wanze D | - | TTC Renaissance A | 4 - 12 |
LgH11/183 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Pingouin Stembert B | - | RRS Chenee C | 6 - 10 |
LgH11/184 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Tiege K | - | TT Eupen B | 3 - 13 |
LgH11/185 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Malmedy B | - | CTT Amay-Hermalle D | 11 - 5 |
LgH11/186 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Waremme A | - | TT Ans G | 9 - 7 |
|
LgH11/191 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | RTT Smash Chiroux C | - | TT La Chaine Orp B | 8 - 8 |
LgH11/192 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Templiers A | - | TT Jalhay A | 11 - 5 |
LgH11/193 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | TT Blegny B | - | CTT Tiege H | 11 - 5 |
LgH11/194 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | RR Pepinster A | - | CTT Minerois G | 4 - 12 |
LgH11/195 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Francorchamps C | - | TT Stavelot B | 2 - 14 |
LgH11/196 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Ivoz B | - | TT Ozanam-Wegnez A | 12 - 4 |
|
LgH11/201 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | RTT Smash Chiroux D | - | TT Vervia C | 7 - 9 |
LgH11/202 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Daltons Membach A | - | CTT Tiege I | 11 - 5 |
LgH11/203 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | Ste-Gertrude Gervina C | - | CTT Herve A | 3 - 13 |
LgH11/204 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | TT Ninane E | - | Jandrain A | 8 - 8 |
LgH11/205 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Tiege J | - | TTC Wasseiges A | 12 - 4 |
LgH11/206 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Raeren A | - | TTC Templiers B | 12 - 4 |
|
LgH11/211 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 19h30 | Fallais TT A | - | ATTC Beyne B | 6 - 10 |
LgH11/212 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | TT Ans K | - | RCTT Astrid Herstal H | 5 - 11 |
LgH11/213 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | ATTC Beyne C | - | TTC Jehay A | 5 - 11 |
LgH11/214 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | TT Bettincourt C | - | Jandrain B | 15 - 1 |
LgH11/215 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 19h30 | TTC Marchin C | - | CTT Amay-Hermalle F | 12 - 4 |
LgH11/216 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h00 | CTT Renaissance Montegnee D | - | TT Borlez B | 11 - 5 |
|
LgH11/221 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Amay-Hermalle E | - | Les Patapongistes C | 5 - 11 |
LgH11/222 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | RTTC Wanze E | - | TTC Renaissance B | 10 - 6 |
LgH11/223 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT St-Georges F | - | TT Awirs B | 10 - 6 |
LgH11/224 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Renaissance Montegnee C | - | Clavier A | 8 - 8 |
LgH11/225 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Raeren B | - | TT Titi Oupeye E | 12 - 4 |
LgH11/226 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 19h30 | R Donald Heuseux G | - | TT Tinlot A | 12 - 4 |
|
LgH11/231 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 19h30 | TT St-Hubert Liege C | - | CTT St Remacle A | 2 - 14 |
LgH11/232 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 19h30 | TTC Templiers C | - | Amicale 54 Aywaille B | 5 - 11 |
LgH11/233 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | TT Blegny C | - | RCTT Astrid Herstal G | 4 - 12 |
LgH11/234 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | TT Ninane F | - | CTT Minerois H | 2 - 14 |
LgH11/235 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | TT Prayon D | - | TT Top Spin Retinne B | 3 - 13 |
LgH11/236 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 19h30 | R Donald Heuseux H | - | TT Ans H | 8 - 8 |
|
LgH11/241 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | RCS Vise TT C | - | TTC Waremme C | 8 - 8 |
LgH11/242 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h30 | TT Ans J | - | TT Ermitage C | 13 - 3 |
LgH11/243 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Pingouin Stembert D | - | CTT Herve B | 1 - 15 |
LgH11/244 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | ES Crisnee TT B | - | TTC Waremme B | 7 - 9 |
LgH11/245 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Francorchamps D | - | TT Titi Oupeye F | 13 - 3 |
LgH11/246 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Angleur C | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith A | 5 - 11 |
|
LgH11/251 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h00 | CTT Renaissance Montegnee E | - | TT Dolembreux D | 8 - 8 |
LgH11/252 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Smash Robertville D | - | TTC Aubel B | 4 - 12 |
LgH11/253 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | TT Montzen Jeunes C | - | RCTT Astrid Herstal I | 8 - 8 |
LgH11/254 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 19h30 | TT Vervia D | - | TT Blegny D | 9 - 7 |
LgH11/255 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | TT Prayon C | - | TT Top Spin Retinne C | 16 - 0 |
LgH11/256 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Astoria - La Calamine B | - | TT Ans I | 16-ff |
|
LgH11/261 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Titi Oupeye D | - | TT Sarolay A | 9 - 7 |
LgH11/262 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | TT Ozanam-Wegnez B | - | TT Jalhay B | 6 - 10 |
LgH11/263 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Pingouin Stembert C | - | TT Vervia E | 10 - 6 |
LgH11/264 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Theux B | - | TT Eupen C | 14 - 2 |
LgH11/265 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Smash Robertville C | - | TT Stavelot C | 14 - 2 |
LgH11/266 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Welkenraedt D | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith B | 8 - 8 |
|
LgH11/271 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 19h30 | TT St-Hubert Liege E | - | CTT Ivoz C | 2 - 14 |
LgH11/272 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 19h30 | TTC Bas-Oha - Huy A | - | TTC Renaissance C | 14 - 2 |
LgH11/273 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | Jandrain D | - | TT Cercle B | 5 - 11 |
LgH11/274 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | TT Bettincourt D | - | RTT Smash Chiroux E | 11 - 5 |
LgH11/275 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 19h30 | TTC Marchin D | - | CTT Amay-Hermalle G | 13 - 3 |
LgH11/276 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 19h30 | R Donald Heuseux I | - | Les Patapongistes E | 14 - 2 |
|
LgH11/281 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Etoile Remicourt B | - | TT La Chaine Orp C | 15 - 1 |
LgH11/282 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | Heleping A | - | Amicale 54 Aywaille C | 7 - 9 |
LgH11/283 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Waremme D | - | TTC Emael B | 7 - 9 |
LgH11/284 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | ES Crisnee TT C | - | TT 4210 Marneffe B | 7 - 9 |
LgH11/285 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Blegny F | - | RRS Chenee D | 3 - 13 |
LgH11/286 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Tihange C | - | RTTC Wanze F | 12 - 4 |
|
LgH11/291 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h00 | TT Titi Oupeye G | - | CTT Renaissance Montegnee F | 16 - 0 |
LgH11/292 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h30 | TT Ans N | - | TT Blegny G | 4 - 12 |
LgH11/293 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h00 | TT Daltons Membach C | - | CTT Herve C | 3 - 13 |
LgH11/294 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h00 | TT Bettincourt E | - | RCTT Astrid Herstal J | 8 - 8 |
LgH11/295 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h00 | TT Prayon E | - | TT Ninane H | 9 - 7 |
LgH11/296 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Tihange D | - | TT Ans M | 3 - 13 |
|
LgH11/301 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h00 | RCS Vise TT D | - | R Donald Heuseux J | 16 - 0 |
LgH11/302 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | TT Ans O | - | TT Jalhay C | 7 - 9 |
LgH11/303 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | Jandrain C | - | CTT Minerois L | 10 - 6 |
LgH11/304 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Tiege N | - | TT Sarolay B | 12 - 4 |
LgH11/305 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | TT Cercle C | - | TT St-Hubert Liege D | 0 - 16 |
LgH11/306 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 19h30 | RTT Plein Vent A | - | CTT Smash Robertville G | 12 - 4 |
|
LgH11/311 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h00 | RCS Vise TT E | - | CTT Minerois I | FF.G. |
LgH11/312 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | TT Ans L | - | TT Vervia F | 7 - 9 |
LgH11/313 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | TT St-Georges G | - | CTT Minerois M | 16 - 0 |
LgH11/314 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | TT Ninane G | - | TT Blegny E | 7 - 9 |
LgH11/315 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Tiege L | - | TTC Aubel C | 6 - 10 |
LgH11/316 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | TTC Astoria - La Calamine C | - | CTT Smash Robertville F | 8 - 8 |
|
LgH11/321 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 19h30 | TT Bolland A | - | R Donald Heuseux K | 15 - 1 |
LgH11/322 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Smash Robertville E | - | TTC Elsenborn D | 9 - 7 |
LgH11/323 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Minerois J | - | TT Theux C | 7 - 9 |
LgH11/324 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 19h30 | TT Vervia G | - | Amicale Dolhain TTC D | 4 - 12 |
LgH11/325 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | TT Malmedy C | - | TT Stavelot D | 7 - 9 |
LgH11/326 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Minerois K | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith C | 8 - 8 |
|
LgH11/331 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h00 | CTT Tiege O | - | Les Patapongistes D | 10 - 6 |
LgH11/332 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Daltons Membach B | - | TT Ermitage D | 16 - 0 |
LgH11/333 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT St-Georges H | - | CTT Tiege M | 5 - 11 |
LgH11/334 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | RR Pepinster B | - | TT Eupen D | 6 - 10 |
LgH11/335 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Raeren C | - | TT Top Spin Retinne D | 4 - 12 |
LgH11/336 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h00 | CTT Welkenraedt E | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith D | 14 - 2 |
|
LgH11/341 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 19h30 | Fallais TT B | - | R Donald Heuseux N | 9 - 7 |
LgH11/342 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 19h30 | TTC Bas-Oha - Huy B | - | TTC Renaissance D | 15 - 1 |
LgH11/343 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 19h30 | TT 4210 Marneffe C | - | TTC Marchin E | 5 - 11 |
LgH11/344 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 19h30 | TT Awirs D | - | RTT Smash Chiroux F | 11 - 5 |
LgH11/345 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | TT Etoile Remicourt C | - | CTT Amay-Hermalle H | 15 - 1 |
LgH11/346 | -- Bye -- | - | Les Patapongistes G |
|
LgH11/351 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Amay-Hermalle J | - | TT La Chaine Orp D | 5 - 11 |
LgH11/352 | -- Bye -- | - | TT La Chaine Orp E | ||||
LgH11/353 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT St-Georges I | - | CTT Herve D | 8 - 8 |
LgH11/354 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | ES Crisnee TT D | - | Clavier C | 11 - 5 |
LgH11/355 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Hollogne A | - | TT Tinlot C | 10 - 6 |
LgH11/356 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | Les Patapongistes F | - | Clavier B | 14 - 2 |
|
LgH11/361 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h00 | TTC Waremme F | - | ATTC Beyne F | 12 - 4 |
LgH11/362 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h15 | RTTC Wanze G | - | Amicale 54 Aywaille D | 3 - 13 |
LgH11/363 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 13h00 | RCTT Astrid Herstal L | - | TTC Marchin F | 4 - 12 |
LgH11/364 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h00 | TT Bettincourt F | - | Jandrain E | 14 - 2 |
LgH11/365 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 15h00 | TTC Marchin G | - | CTT Amay-Hermalle I | 2 - 14 |
LgH11/366 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h00 | Les Patapongistes I | - | TTC Templiers D | 3 - 13 |
|
LgH11/371 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h30 | TT Ans R | - | CTT St Remacle C | 16-ff |
LgH11/372 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h15 | RTTC Wanze H | - | R Donald Heuseux O | 8 - 8 |
LgH11/373 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h00 | TT Montzen Jeunes D | - | TTC Emael D | 16 - 0 |
LgH11/374 | -- Bye -- | - | TTC Waremme E | ||||
LgH11/375 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h00 | TT Cercle D | - | TT Ninane J | 11 - 5 |
LgH11/376 | -- Bye -- | - | -- Bye -- |
|
LgH11/381 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h00 | TT Titi Oupeye H | - | TT Dolembreux F | 1 - 15 |
LgH11/382 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h30 | TT Ans P | - | R Donald Heuseux M | 12 - 4 |
LgH11/383 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h00 | TT Daltons Membach D | - | TTC Emael C | 1 - 15 |
LgH11/384 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h00 | TT Blegny I | - | Ping 100 Ougree A | 3 - 13 |
LgH11/385 | TT Prayon F | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
LgH11/386 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Ans Q |
|
LgH11/391 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h00 | RCS Vise TT F | - | TT Vervia I | 13 - 3 |
LgH11/392 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 10h00 | TT Ans S | - | TT Blegny H | 0 - 16 |
LgH11/393 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h00 | TT Montzen Jeunes F | - | CTT Herve E | 16 - 0 |
LgH11/394 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h00 | TT Theux F | - | TT Eupen E | 5 - 11 |
LgH11/395 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Ninane I | ||||
LgH11/396 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h00 | CTT Welkenraedt F | - | CTT Minerois P | 11 - 5 |
|
LgH11/401 | -- Bye -- | - | R Donald Heuseux L | ||||
LgH11/402 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 19h30 | TTC Bas-Oha - Huy C | - | Amicale 54 Aywaille E | 0 - 16 |
LgH11/403 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Awirs C | ||||
LgH11/404 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | RCTT Astrid Herstal K | - | ATTC Beyne D | 12 - 4 |
LgH11/405 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | TT Etoile Remicourt E | - | TT St-Hubert Liege F | 8 - 8 |
LgH11/406 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | ATTC Beyne E | - | Les Patapongistes H | 11 - 5 |
|
LgH11/411 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | RRS Chenee E | - | CTT St Remacle B | 12 - 4 |
LgH11/412 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Vervia H | ||||
LgH11/413 | -- Bye -- | - | TTC Jehay B | ||||
LgH11/414 | TTC Aubel E | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
LgH11/415 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Minerois O | - | TT Stavelot F | 2 - 14 |
LgH11/416 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | TT Angleur D | - | TT Ozanam-Wegnez C | 9 - 7 |
|
LgH11/421 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 19h30 | TTC Aubel D | - | TT Dolembreux E | 9 - 7 |
LgH11/422 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Smash Robertville H | - | TTC Elsenborn G | 14 - 2 |
LgH11/423 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | TT Montzen Jeunes E | - | TTC Elsenborn E | 6 - 10 |
LgH11/424 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Tiege Q | - | Amicale Dolhain TTC E | 6 - 10 |
LgH11/425 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | TT Malmedy D | - | TT Stavelot E | 3 - 13 |
LgH11/426 | -- Bye -- | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith E |
|
LgH11/431 | -- Bye -- | - | RTT Plein Vent B | ||||
LgH11/432 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | TT Ozanam-Wegnez D | - | TTC Elsenborn F | 5 - 11 |
LgH11/433 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Minerois N | - | TT Theux D | 8 - 8 |
LgH11/434 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 19h30 | TT Jalhay D | - | TT Theux E | 13 - 3 |
LgH11/435 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | RCTT Astrid Herstal M | - | TT Stavelot G | 15 - 1 |
LgH11/436 | CTT Francorchamps E | - | -- Bye -- |
|
LgH11/441 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Spa C | - | CTT Ivoz D | 7 - 9 |
LgH11/442 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | Heleping B | - | TT Ermitage E | 12 - 4 |
LgH11/443 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Pingouin Stembert E | - | CTT Tiege P | 8 - 8 |
LgH11/444 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | RR Pepinster C | - | TT Tinlot D | 14 - 2 |
LgH11/445 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Etoile Remicourt D | - | TT Tinlot B | 9 - 7 |
LgH11/446 | ES Crisnee TT E | - | -- Bye -- |