Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Nationale Messieurs Calendrier 21ème journée | Série |
Belgique | Calendrier | |
Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière prochaine |
21ème journée |
|
NH21/021 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Astrid Herstal A | - | TTC Schulen A | .. - .. |
NH21/022 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur A | - | CTT Braine l'alleud A | .. - .. |
NH21/023 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Sokah Hoboken A | - | TTK Dylan Berlaar A | .. - .. |
NH21/024 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Bon-Secours A | - | PW Diest A | .. - .. |
NH21/025 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Tiege A | - | AF R Charleroi Villette A | .. - .. |
NH21/026 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | Hayon EBS A | - | TTC Smash Dolfijn A | .. - .. |
|
NH21/031 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT St-Georges A | - | TTC Tamara Hoeselt B | .. - .. |
NH21/032 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur B | - | RCTT Alpa Schaerb. Woluwe A | .. - .. |
NH21/033 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Jong Gullegem A | - | Logis Auderghem TT A | .. - .. |
NH21/034 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Stekene VZW A | - | TTC Rooigem Gent VZW B | .. - .. |
NH21/035 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain A | - | GTT Aye A | .. - .. |
NH21/036 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Nodo A | - | RR Basecles A | FF.G. |
|
NH21/041 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Merelbeke A | - | TTC Tamara Hoeselt A | .. - .. |
NH21/042 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | R Donald Heuseux A | - | TT Malonne A | FF.G. |
NH21/043 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | RTTC Manage A | - | Logis Auderghem TT B | .. - .. |
NH21/044 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Bon-Secours B | - | TTC Rooigem Gent VZW A | .. - .. |
NH21/045 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Tiege B | - | TTC Zandvoorde A | .. - .. |
NH21/046 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | Hayon EBS B | - | TTC Smash Dolfijn B | .. - .. |
|
NH21/051 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Astrid Herstal B | - | TTC Schulen B | .. - .. |
NH21/052 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | Arc-en-Ciel CTT A | - | Geelse TTC A | .. - .. |
NH21/053 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Jong Gullegem C | - | Logis Auderghem TT C | .. - .. |
NH21/054 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Braine l'alleud C | - | TTK Gierle A | .. - .. |
NH21/055 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain B | - | AF R Charleroi Villette B | .. - .. |
NH21/056 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | JS Gonrieux A | - | TTC Melreux A | .. - .. |
|
NH21/061 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Neufvilles Senne A | - | TT DB Tournai A | .. - .. |
NH21/062 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | Piranha TT Waterloo A | - | CTT Braine l'alleud B | .. - .. |
NH21/063 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Sokah Hoboken B | - | TTC And Leie Lauwe A | .. - .. |
NH21/064 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Stekene VZW B | - | R Andenne TT A | .. - .. |
NH21/065 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | Libramont A | - | TTC Sukarti A | .. - .. |
NH21/066 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | TTV Hasselt United A | - | CTT Minerois A | .. - .. |
|
NH21/071 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Merelbeke B | - | TTC Meerdaal Leuven A | .. - .. |
NH21/072 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | TTK Merksplas A | - | RCTT Alpa Schaerb. Woluwe B | .. - .. |
NH21/073 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Jong Gullegem B | - | La Cipale A | .. - .. |
NH21/074 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | KTTC AFP Antwerpen A | - | RCTT Excelsior A | .. - .. |
NH21/075 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Tiege C | - | GTT Aye B | .. - .. |
NH21/076 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | Hayon EBS C | - | CTT Limal Wavre A | .. - .. |