Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Nationale Messieurs Calendrier 8ème journée | Série |
Belgique | Calendrier | |
Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière prochaine |
8ème journée |
|
NH08/021 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | RCTT Astrid Herstal A | - | TTC Sokah Hoboken A | 5 - 11 |
NH08/022 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur A | - | CTT Tiege A | 9 - 7 |
NH08/023 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | Pal Bon-Secours A | - | Hayon EBS A | 8 - 8 |
NH08/024 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Schulen A | - | CTT Braine l'alleud A | 6 - 10 |
NH08/025 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTK Dylan Berlaar A | - | TTC Smash Dolfijn A | 7 - 9 |
NH08/026 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | PW Diest A | - | AF R Charleroi Villette A | 8 - 8 |
|
NH08/031 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT St-Georges A | - | TTC Jong Gullegem A | 4 - 12 |
NH08/032 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur B | - | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain A | 7 - 9 |
NH08/033 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Stekene VZW A | - | TTC Nodo A | 5 - 11 |
NH08/034 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Tamara Hoeselt B | - | RCTT Alpa Schaerb. Woluwe A | 3 - 13 |
NH08/035 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | Logis Auderghem TT A | - | RR Basecles A | 5 - 11 |
NH08/036 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Rooigem Gent VZW B | - | GTT Aye A | 4 - 12 |
|
NH08/041 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Merelbeke A | - | RTTC Manage A | 10 - 6 |
NH08/042 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | R Donald Heuseux A | - | CTT Tiege B | 8 - 8 |
NH08/043 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | Pal Bon-Secours B | - | Hayon EBS B | 8 - 8 |
NH08/044 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 18h30 | TTC Tamara Hoeselt A | - | TT Malonne A | 10 - 6 |
NH08/045 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | Logis Auderghem TT B | - | TTC Smash Dolfijn B | 11 - 5 |
NH08/046 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Rooigem Gent VZW A | - | TTC Zandvoorde A | 13 - 3 |
|
NH08/051 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | RCTT Astrid Herstal B | - | TTC Jong Gullegem C | 9 - 7 |
NH08/052 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | Arc-en-Ciel CTT A | - | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain B | 9 - 7 |
NH08/053 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Braine l'alleud C | - | JS Gonrieux A | 11 - 5 |
NH08/054 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Schulen B | - | Geelse TTC A | 13 - 3 |
NH08/055 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | Logis Auderghem TT C | - | TTC Melreux A | 7 - 9 |
NH08/056 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTK Gierle A | - | AF R Charleroi Villette B | 8 - 8 |
|
NH08/061 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | Pal Neufvilles Senne A | - | TTC Sokah Hoboken B | 10 - 6 |
NH08/062 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | Piranha TT Waterloo A | - | Libramont A | 12 - 4 |
NH08/063 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Stekene VZW B | - | TTV Hasselt United A | 8 - 8 |
NH08/064 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT DB Tournai A | - | CTT Braine l'alleud B | 9 - 7 |
NH08/065 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTC And Leie Lauwe A | - | CTT Minerois A | 9 - 7 |
NH08/066 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | R Andenne TT A | - | TTC Sukarti A | 13 - 3 |
|
NH08/071 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Merelbeke B | - | TTC Jong Gullegem B | 4 - 12 |
NH08/072 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 18h00 | TTK Merksplas A | - | CTT Tiege C | 8 - 8 |
NH08/073 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | KTTC AFP Antwerpen A | - | Hayon EBS C | 14 - 2 |
NH08/074 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Meerdaal Leuven A | - | RCTT Alpa Schaerb. Woluwe B | ff-16 |
NH08/075 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | La Cipale A | - | CTT Limal Wavre A | 8 - 8 |
NH08/076 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | RCTT Excelsior A | - | GTT Aye B | 9 - 7 |