Listessaison 2018 - 2019
N153  -    -  N153
Calendrier
Club
LignyCalendrier
NamurSemainier
SériesClassement

Journées
1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
dernière

1ére Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 4APNAMH01/079Sa15/09/201819h00àTT Rhisnes E1 - 15
BNamur 4CPNAMH01/091Sa15/09/201815h00àTT Leuze 65 E4 - 12
CNamur 5BPNAMH01/151Sa15/09/201817h00 TT Harlue C16 - 0
DNamur 5APNAMH01/145Sa15/09/201817h00 R Mickey Falisolle I4 - 12

2ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 4APNAMH02/079Sa22/09/201817h00 R Mickey Falisolle H12 - 4
BNamur 4CPNAMH02/091Sa22/09/201817h00 R Pal Gembloux E5 - 11
CNamur 5BPNAMH02/155Sa22/09/201815h30àR Pal Isnoise D1 - 15
DNamur 5APNAMH02/149Sa22/09/201814h30àR Pal Mazy-Spy E10 - 6

3ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 4APNAMH03/079Sa29/09/201819h00àJemclub B5 - 11
BNamur 4CPNAMH03/091Sa29/09/201819h00àPal Brognoise A2 - 14
CNamur 5BPNAMH03/154Sa29/09/201817h00 Union Real Namur C10 - 6
DNamur 5APNAMH03/148Sa29/09/201817h00 TT VedriNamur Q4 - 12

4ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 4APNAMH04/079Sa06/10/201817h00 Union Real Namur B16 - 0
BNamur 4CPNAMH04/091Sa06/10/201817h00 Union Real Namur A6 - 10
CNamur 5BPNAMH04/155Sa06/10/201817h00àPal Club Fossoise C5 - 11
DNamur 5APNAMH04/149Sa06/10/201811h30àProfondeville I15 - 1

5ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 4APNAMH05/079Sa20/10/201819h00àPal TGV B3 - 13
BNamur 4CPNAMH05/091Sa20/10/201814h00àTT Flawinne E8 - 8
CNamur 5BPNAMH05/156Sa20/10/201817h00 R Pal Gembloux G10 - 6
DNamur 5APNAMH05/150Sa20/10/201817h00 Pal Suarlee D14 - 2

6ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 4APNAMH06/079Sa03/11/201817h00 Arsimont TT A13 - 3
BNamur 4CPNAMH06/091Sa03/11/201817h00 R Mickey Falisolle F4 - 12
CNamur 5BPNAMH06/154Sa03/11/201815h00àTTSC Moustier J1 - 15
DNamur 5APNAMH06/148Sa03/11/201815h30àImperial Bossiere H7 - 9

7ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 4APNAMH07/079Sa10/11/201819h00àTTSC Moustier E7 - 9
BNamur 4CPNAMH07/091Sa10/11/201815h00àTTSC Moustier G7 - 9
CNamur 5BPNAMH07/155Sa10/11/201817h00 Hayon E.B.S. E7 - 9
DNamur 5APNAMH07/149Sa10/11/201817h00 Hayon E.B.S. F4 - 12

8ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 4APNAMH08/079Sa17/11/201817h00 R Pal Mazy-Spy D16-ff
BNamur 4CPNAMH08/091Sa17/11/201817h00 R Pal Isnoise B9 - 7
CNamur 5BPNAMH08/156Sa17/11/201814h30àJemclub D8 - 8
DNamur 5APNAMH08/150Sa17/11/201814h30àR Andenne TT M10 - 6

9ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 4APNAMH09/079Sa24/11/201815h30àImperial Bossiere E3 - 13
BNamur 4CPNAMH09/091Sa24/11/201815h30àImperial Bossiere D6 - 10
CNamur 5BPNAMH09/154Sa24/11/201817h00 TT Sauveniere F13 - 3
DNamur 5APNAMH09/148Sa24/11/201817h00 TT S-M-S B4 - 11

10ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 4APNAMH10/079Sa01/12/201819h00àPal Club Fossoise B4 - 12
BNamur 4CPNAMH10/091Sa01/12/201815h30àProfondeville F13 - 3
CNamur 5BPNAMH10/155Sa01/12/201817h00 R Mickey Falisolle K13 - 3
DNamur 5APNAMH10/149Sa01/12/201817h00 TTSC Moustier H1 - 15

11ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 4APNAMH11/081Sa08/12/201817h00 Hayon E.B.S. D3 - 13
BNamur 4CPNAMH11/093Sa08/12/201817h00 TT Tillier B6 - 10
CNamur 5BPNAMH11/154Sa08/12/201814h00àLe Ping Burnot E4 - 12
DNamur 5APNAMH11/148Sa08/12/201819h00àTT Rail Club Namur E16 - 0

12ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 4APNAMH12/079Sa12/01/201917h00 TT Rhisnes E5 - 11
BNamur 4CPNAMH12/091Sa12/01/201917h00 TT Leuze 65 E9 - 7
CNamur 5BPNAMH12/151Sa12/01/201915h00àTT Harlue C6 - 10
DNamur 5APNAMH12/145Sa12/01/201915h00àR Mickey Falisolle I13 - 3

13ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 4APNAMH13/079Sa19/01/201915h00àR Mickey Falisolle H4 - 12
BNamur 4CPNAMH13/091Sa19/01/201919h00àR Pal Gembloux E5 - 11
CNamur 5BPNAMH13/155Sa19/01/201917h00 R Pal Isnoise D9 - 7
DNamur 5APNAMH13/149Sa19/01/201917h00 R Pal Mazy-Spy E7 - 9

14ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 4APNAMH14/079Sa26/01/201917h00 Jemclub B12 - 4
BNamur 4CPNAMH14/091Sa26/01/201917h00 Pal Brognoise A14 - 2
CNamur 5BPNAMH14/154Sa09/02/201916h00àUnion Real Namur C0 - 16
DNamur 5APNAMH14/148Sa26/01/201910h00àTT VedriNamur Q12 - 4

15ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 4APNAMH15/079Sa02/02/201916h00àUnion Real Namur B1 - 15
BNamur 4CPNAMH15/091Sa02/02/201916h00àUnion Real Namur A8 - 8
CNamur 5BPNAMH15/155Sa02/02/201917h00 Pal Club Fossoise C15 - 1
DNamur 5APNAMH15/149Sa02/02/201917h00 Profondeville I0 - 16

16ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 4APNAMH16/079Sa16/02/201917h00 Pal TGV B13 - 3
BNamur 4CPNAMH16/091Sa16/02/201917h00 TT Flawinne E4 - 12
CNamur 5BPNAMH16/156Sa16/02/201919h00àR Pal Gembloux G9 - 7
DNamur 5APNAMH16/150Sa16/02/201918h00àPal Suarlee D13 - 3

17ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 4APNAMH17/079Sa23/02/201915h30àArsimont TT A7 - 9
BNamur 4CPNAMH17/091Sa23/02/201919h30àR Mickey Falisolle F10 - 6
CNamur 5BPNAMH17/154Sa23/02/201917h00 TTSC Moustier J16 - 0
DNamur 5APNAMH17/148Sa23/02/201917h00 Imperial Bossiere H1 - 15

18ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 4APNAMH18/079Sa09/03/201913h00 TTSC Moustier E3 - 13
BNamur 4CPNAMH18/091Sa09/03/201913h00 TTSC Moustier G10 - 6
CNamur 5BPNAMH18/155Sa09/03/201919h00àHayon E.B.S. E14 - 2
DNamur 5APNAMH18/149Sa09/03/201919h00àHayon E.B.S. F10 - 6

19ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 4APNAMH19/079Sa16/03/201919h00àR Pal Mazy-Spy D9 - 7
BNamur 4CPNAMH19/091Sa16/03/201919h30àR Pal Isnoise B13 - 3
CNamur 5BPNAMH19/156Sa16/03/201913h00 Jemclub D5 - 11
DNamur 5APNAMH19/150Sa16/03/201913h00 R Andenne TT M2 - 14

20ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 4APNAMH20/079Sa23/03/201917h00 Imperial Bossiere E16 - 0
BNamur 4CPNAMH20/091Sa23/03/201917h00 Imperial Bossiere D14 - 2
CNamur 5BPNAMH20/154Sa23/03/201914h30àTT Sauveniere FFF.G.
DNamur 5APNAMH20/148Sa23/03/201918h00àTT S-M-S B13 - 3

21ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 4APNAMH21/079Sa30/03/201917h00 Pal Club Fossoise B10 - 6
BNamur 4CPNAMH21/091Sa30/03/201917h00 Profondeville F11 - 5
CNamur 5BPNAMH21/155Sa30/03/201911h00àR Mickey Falisolle K7 - 9
DNamur 5APNAMH21/149Sa30/03/201915h00àTTSC Moustier H12 - 4

22ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 4APNAMH22/081Sa06/04/201914h00àHayon E.B.S. D8 - 8
BNamur 4CPNAMH22/093Sa06/04/201919h00àTT Tillier B10 - 6
CNamur 5BPNAMH22/154Sa06/04/201917h00 Le Ping Burnot E3 - 13
DNamur 5APNAMH22/148Sa06/04/201917h00 TT Rail Club Namur E2 - 14



Page générée le 18/07/2019 09h25
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.