Listessaison 2019-2020
N153  -    -  N153
Calendrier
Club
LignyCalendrier
NamurSemainier
SériesClassement

Journées
1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
dernière                    prochaine

1ére Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3BPNAMH01/044Sa14/09/201917h00 TT Namur D14 - 2
BNamur 4APNAMH01/080Sa14/09/201917h00 TTSC Moustier F7 - 9
CNamur 4BPNAMH01/086Sa14/09/201914h30àTT Malonne H6 - 10
DNamur 6BPNAMH01/218Sa14/09/201910h00àHayon E.B.S. J0 - 16

2ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3BPNAMH02/043Sa21/09/201919h00àR Pal Gembloux D9 - 7
BNamur 4APNAMH02/079Sa21/09/201914h30àR Mickey Falisolle H7 - 9
CNamur 4BPNAMH02/087Sa21/09/201917h00 TTSC Moustier G11 - 5
DNamur 6BPNAMH02/219Sa21/09/201917h00 Imperial Bossiere J7 - 9

3ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3BPNAMH03/048Sa28/09/201917h00 CTT Andoy C12 - 4
BNamur 4APNAMH03/084Sa28/09/201917h00 Pal Club Fossoise B10 - 6
CNamur 4BPNAMH03/088Sa28/09/201914h30àR Mickey Falisolle G13 - 3
DNamur 6BPNAMH03/220Sa28/09/201914h00àTT S-M-S DFF.G.

4ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3BPNAMH04/048Sa05/10/201917h00 Imperial Bossiere B12 - 4
BNamur 4APNAMH04/084Sa05/10/201917h00 Imperial Bossiere E16 - 0
CNamur 4BPNAMH04/085Sa05/10/201910h30àChamp d'en Haut G14 - 2
DNamur 6BPNAMH04/217Sa05/10/201911h30àNamur St-Georges E0 - 16

5ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3BPNAMH05/048Sa12/10/201919h00àTTSM Jambes B8 - 8
BNamur 4APNAMH05/084Sa12/10/201918h00àTT S-M-S A7 - 9
CNamur 4BPNAMH05/086Sa12/10/201917h00 TT Namur E1 - 15
DNamur 6BPNAMH05/218Sa12/10/201917h00 TTSC Moustier M16 - 0

6ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3BPNAMH06/048Sa19/10/201919h30àCTT Evrehailles B3 - 13
BNamur 4APNAMH06/084Sa19/10/201919h00àHayon E.B.S. F9 - 7
CNamur 4BPNAMH06/086Sa19/10/201917h00 TT VedriNamur P5 - 11
DNamur 6BPNAMH06/218Sa19/10/201917h00 TT Flawinne H10 - 6

7ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3BPNAMH07/046Sa02/11/201917h00 R Andenne TT G.. - ..
BNamur 4APNAMH07/082Sa02/11/201917h00 R Pal Isnoise B.. - ..
CNamur 4BPNAMH07/086Sa02/11/201919h00àTT Asterix Saint-Marc D.. - ..
DNamur 6BPNAMH07/218Sa02/11/201914h00àR Pal Gembloux J.. - ..

8ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3BPNAMH08/047Sa09/11/201918h00àTT Loyers B.. - ..
BNamur 4APNAMH08/083Sa09/11/201919h00àR Pal Mazy-Spy D.. - ..
CNamur 4BPNAMH08/086Sa09/11/201917h00 Jemclub C.. - ..
DNamur 6BPNAMH08/218    -- Bye -- 

9ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3BPNAMH09/047Sa16/11/201919h00àTT Sauveniere C.. - ..
BNamur 4APNAMH09/083Sa16/11/201919h00àJemclub B.. - ..
CNamur 4BPNAMH09/086Sa16/11/201917h00 Pal TGV A.. - ..
DNamur 6BPNAMH09/218Sa16/11/201917h00 R Bouge D.. - ..

10ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3BPNAMH10/048Sa30/11/201917h00 Profondeville E.. - ..
BNamur 4APNAMH10/084Sa30/11/201917h00 Union Real Namur A.. - ..
CNamur 4BPNAMH10/086Sa30/11/201915h00àTT Sart-Lesves D.. - ..
DNamur 6BPNAMH10/218Sa30/11/201914h30àR Andenne TT V.. - ..

11ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3BPNAMH11/048Sa07/12/201919h30àPPC Patria Beauraing B.. - ..
BNamur 4APNAMH11/084Sa07/12/201919h00àTT Asterix Saint-Marc C.. - ..
CNamur 4BPNAMH11/086Sa07/12/201917h00 Profondeville H.. - ..
DNamur 6BPNAMH11/218Sa07/12/201917h00 Pal Suarlee F.. - ..

12ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3BPNAMH12/044Sa11/01/202019h30àTT Namur D.. - ..
BNamur 4APNAMH12/080Sa11/01/202019h00àTTSC Moustier F.. - ..
CNamur 4BPNAMH12/086Sa11/01/202017h00 TT Malonne H.. - ..
DNamur 6BPNAMH12/218Sa11/01/202017h00 Hayon E.B.S. J.. - ..

13ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3BPNAMH13/043Sa18/01/202017h00 R Pal Gembloux D.. - ..
BNamur 4APNAMH13/079Sa18/01/202017h00 R Mickey Falisolle H.. - ..
CNamur 4BPNAMH13/087Sa18/01/202015h00àTTSC Moustier G.. - ..
DNamur 6BPNAMH13/219Sa18/01/202009h00àImperial Bossiere J.. - ..

14ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3BPNAMH14/048Sa25/01/202019h00àCTT Andoy C.. - ..
BNamur 4APNAMH14/084Sa25/01/202019h30àPal Club Fossoise B.. - ..
CNamur 4BPNAMH14/088Sa25/01/202017h00 R Mickey Falisolle G.. - ..
DNamur 6BPNAMH14/220Sa25/01/202017h00 TT S-M-S DFF.G.

15ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3BPNAMH15/048Sa01/02/202019h30àImperial Bossiere B.. - ..
BNamur 4APNAMH15/084Sa01/02/202019h30àImperial Bossiere E.. - ..
CNamur 4BPNAMH15/085Sa01/02/202017h00 Champ d'en Haut G.. - ..
DNamur 6BPNAMH15/217Sa01/02/202017h00 Namur St-Georges E.. - ..

16ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3BPNAMH16/048Sa15/02/202017h00 TTSM Jambes B.. - ..
BNamur 4APNAMH16/084Sa15/02/202017h00 TT S-M-S A.. - ..
CNamur 4BPNAMH16/086Sa15/02/202015h00àTT Namur E.. - ..
DNamur 6BPNAMH16/218Sa15/02/202009h30àTTSC Moustier M.. - ..

17ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3BPNAMH17/048Sa22/02/202017h00 CTT Evrehailles B.. - ..
BNamur 4APNAMH17/084Sa22/02/202017h00 Hayon E.B.S. F.. - ..
CNamur 4BPNAMH17/086Sa22/02/202010h00àTT VedriNamur P.. - ..
DNamur 6BPNAMH17/218Sa22/02/202014h00àTT Flawinne H.. - ..

18ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3BPNAMH18/046Sa07/03/202014h30àR Andenne TT G.. - ..
BNamur 4APNAMH18/082Sa07/03/202019h30àR Pal Isnoise B.. - ..
CNamur 4BPNAMH18/086Sa07/03/202017h00 TT Asterix Saint-Marc D.. - ..
DNamur 6BPNAMH18/218Sa07/03/202017h00 R Pal Gembloux J.. - ..

19ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3BPNAMH19/047Sa14/03/202013h00 TT Loyers B.. - ..
BNamur 4APNAMH19/083Sa14/03/202013h00 R Pal Mazy-Spy D.. - ..
CNamur 4BPNAMH19/086Sa14/03/202019h00àJemclub C.. - ..
DNamur 6BPNAMH19/218    -- Bye -- 

20ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3BPNAMH20/047Sa21/03/202013h00 TT Sauveniere C.. - ..
BNamur 4APNAMH20/083Sa21/03/202013h00 Jemclub B.. - ..
CNamur 4BPNAMH20/086Sa21/03/202019h00àPal TGV A.. - ..
DNamur 6BPNAMH20/218Sa21/03/202019h00àR Bouge D.. - ..

21ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3BPNAMH21/048Sa28/03/202015h30àProfondeville E.. - ..
BNamur 4APNAMH21/084Sa28/03/202015h00àUnion Real Namur A.. - ..
CNamur 4BPNAMH21/086Sa28/03/202017h00 TT Sart-Lesves D.. - ..
DNamur 6BPNAMH21/218Sa28/03/202017h00 R Andenne TT V.. - ..

22ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3BPNAMH22/048Sa04/04/202017h00 PPC Patria Beauraing B.. - ..
BNamur 4APNAMH22/084Sa04/04/202017h00 TT Asterix Saint-Marc C.. - ..
CNamur 4BPNAMH22/086Sa04/04/202015h30àProfondeville H.. - ..
DNamur 6BPNAMH22/218Sa04/04/202018h00àPal Suarlee F.. - ..



Page générée le 20/10/2019 05h54
Copyright © 2006-2019, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.