Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Namur Dames Calendrier 13ème journée | Série |
Namur | Calendrier | |
Séries | Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière prochaine |
13ème journée |
|
PNAMD13/001 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 20h00 | R Pal Gembloux B | - | TTSC Moustier A | 3 - 7 |
PNAMD13/002 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h00 | TT Malonne C | - | R Mickey Falisolle A | 5 - 5 |
PNAMD13/003 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 20h00 | R Pal Gembloux C | - | PPC Patria Beauraing A | 4 - 6 |
PNAMD13/004 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 20h00 | TT VedriNamur D | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee A | 3 - 7 |
PNAMD13/005 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 20h15 | TT Flawinne A | - | TTSC Moustier B | 5 - 5 |
PNAMD13/006 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 20h00 | TT VedriNamur C | - | TT Loyers A | FF.G. |
|
PNAMD14/007 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | Pal Suarlee A | - | TT Rhisnes A | 0 - 10 |
PNAMD14/008 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | TTSC Moustier E | - | R Pal Gembloux D | 2 - 8 |
PNAMD14/009 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 20h00 | Pal Floreffoise B | - | TTSC Moustier C | ff-10 |
PNAMD14/010 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | TT Loyers B | - | R Mickey Falisolle B | 9 - 1 |
PNAMD14/011 | R Pal Isnoise A | - | -- Bye -- |
|
PNAMD14/012 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | La Cipale B | - | TT Rhisnes B | 9 - 1 |
PNAMD14/013 | -- Bye -- | - | PPC Patria Beauraing B | ||||
PNAMD14/014 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 19h30 | TT Rail Club Namur A | - | TTC Havelange A | 1 - 9 |
PNAMD14/015 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | TT Loyers C | - | TT Asterix Saint-Marc A | 3 - 7 |
PNAMD14/016 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 20h00 | TT Gesves A | - | R Andenne TT B | 7 - 3 |
|
PNAMD14/017 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 18h30 | Le Ping Burnot A | - | CTT Chastres A | 4 - 6 |
PNAMD14/018 | -- Bye -- | - | CTT Philippeville C | ||||
PNAMD14/019 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | Pal St-Louis Rosee B | - | CTT Somzee B | 8 - 2 |
PNAMD14/020 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | CTT Doische A | - | TT Ermeton A | 0 - 10 |
PNAMD14/021 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | Pal des Trois Vallees A | - | TTSC Moustier D | 5 - 5 |
|
PNAMD14/022 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | Pal Suarlee B | - | TT Rhisnes C | FF.G. |
PNAMD14/023 | TTSC Moustier F | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMD14/024 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 20h00 | TT VedriNamur F | - | R Pal Gembloux E | 4 - 6 |
PNAMD14/025 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | Pal Club Fossoise A | - | TT Asterix Saint-Marc B | 0 - 10 |
PNAMD14/026 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 19h30 | R Pal Isnoise B | - | TT Flawinne B | 7 - 3 |
|
PNAMD14/027 | La Cipale C | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMD14/028 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 20h00 | La Croisette Gedinne A | - | TT Spontin A | 4 - 6 |
PNAMD14/029 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 20h00 | TT VedriNamur E | - | CTT Le Forbot Dinant A | 10-ff |
PNAMD14/030 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | TTSM Jambes A | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee C | 2 - 8 |
PNAMD14/031 | -- Bye -- | - | R Andenne TT C |