Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Namur Dames Calendrier 14ème journée | Série |
Namur | Calendrier | |
Séries | Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière prochaine |
14ème journée |
|
PNAMD14/001 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | TTSC Moustier A | - | R Pal Gembloux C | 5 - 5 |
PNAMD14/002 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | Pal St-Louis Rosee A | - | TT Malonne C | 6 - 4 |
PNAMD14/003 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | TT Loyers A | - | TT VedriNamur D | 5 - 5 |
PNAMD14/004 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | PPC Patria Beauraing A | - | TT Flawinne A | 10-ff |
PNAMD14/005 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | R Mickey Falisolle A | - | TT VedriNamur C | FF.G. |
PNAMD14/006 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | TTSC Moustier B | - | R Pal Gembloux B | 8 - 2 |
|
PNAMD15/007 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | R Pal Gembloux D | - | Pal Suarlee A | 10 - 0 |
PNAMD15/008 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Rhisnes A | ||||
PNAMD15/009 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | Pal Floreffoise B | - | R Mickey Falisolle B | 10 - 0 |
PNAMD15/010 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | TT Loyers B | - | TTSC Moustier C | 10-ff |
PNAMD15/011 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | TTSC Moustier E | - | R Pal Isnoise A | 2 - 8 |
|
PNAMD15/012 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | PPC Patria Beauraing B | - | La Cipale B | 10-ff |
PNAMD15/013 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | R Andenne TT B | - | TT Rhisnes B | 4 - 6 |
PNAMD15/014 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 19h30 | TT Rail Club Namur A | - | TT Asterix Saint-Marc A | 8 - 2 |
PNAMD15/015 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | TT Loyers C | - | TTC Havelange A | 1 - 9 |
PNAMD15/016 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Gesves A |
|
PNAMD15/017 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | CTT Philippeville C | - | Le Ping Burnot A | 10 - 0 |
PNAMD15/018 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | TTSC Moustier D | - | CTT Chastres A | 3 - 7 |
PNAMD15/019 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | Pal St-Louis Rosee B | - | TT Ermeton A | 3 - 7 |
PNAMD15/020 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | CTT Doische A | - | CTT Somzee B | 6 - 4 |
PNAMD15/021 | -- Bye -- | - | Pal des Trois Vallees A |
|
PNAMD15/022 | -- Bye -- | - | Pal Suarlee B | ||||
PNAMD15/023 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h15 | TT Flawinne B | - | TT Rhisnes C | 8 - 2 |
PNAMD15/024 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | TT VedriNamur F | - | TT Asterix Saint-Marc B | 8 - 2 |
PNAMD15/025 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | Pal Club Fossoise A | - | R Pal Gembloux E | 2 - 8 |
PNAMD15/026 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | TTSC Moustier F | - | R Pal Isnoise B | 4 - 6 |
|
PNAMD15/027 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | TT Spontin A | - | La Cipale C | 5 - 5 |
PNAMD15/028 | R Andenne TT C | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMD15/029 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | TT VedriNamur E | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee C | 7 - 3 |
PNAMD15/030 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | TTSM Jambes A | - | CTT Le Forbot Dinant A | 3 - 7 |
PNAMD15/031 | La Croisette Gedinne A | - | -- Bye -- |