Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 N068 - - N068 Calendrier | Club |
Rouillon | Calendrier | Namur | Semainier |
Séries | Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière prochaine |
1ére Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3F | PNAMH01/069 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h30 | à | R Pal Isnoise B | 7 - 9 |
B | Namur 4C | PNAMH01/093 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 16h00 | à | R Pal Isnoise C | 8 - 8 |
C | Namur 4E | PNAMH01/105 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | CTT Le Forbot Dinant E | 8 - 8 |
D | Namur 5J | PNAMH01/201 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 14h00 | à | CTT Pal Djobine C | 8 - 8 |
E | Namur 6G | PNAMH01/255 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 11h00 | à | CTT Le Forbot Dinant K | 15 - 1 |
2ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3F | PNAMH02/070 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin A | 7 - 9 | |
B | Namur 4C | PNAMH02/094 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TTSC Moustier I | 9 - 7 | |
C | Namur 4E | PNAMH02/106 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | La Cipale I | 10 - 6 | |
D | Namur 5J | PNAMH02/202 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h00 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant H | 10 - 6 | |
E | Namur 6G | PNAMH02/256 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h00 | Hayon EBS L | 6 - 10 |
3ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3F | PNAMH03/071 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h30 | à | P Mosan Hastiere A | 6 - 10 |
B | Namur 4C | PNAMH03/095 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 15h00 | à | Union Real Namur B | 9 - 7 |
C | Namur 4E | PNAMH03/107 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 14h30 | à | R Andenne TT N | 6 - 10 |
D | Namur 5J | PNAMH03/203 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 14h30 | à | Pal St-Louis Rosee G | 0 - 16 |
E | Namur 6G | PNAMH03/257 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 10h00 | à | Pal St-Louis Rosee J | 11 - 5 |
4ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3F | PNAMH04/068 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h30 | à | CTT Vodecee B | 9 - 7 |
B | Namur 4C | PNAMH04/092 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT Rhisnes F | 0 - 16 |
C | Namur 4E | PNAMH04/104 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 18h30 | à | Le Ping Burnot B | 12 - 4 |
D | Namur 5J | PNAMH04/200 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 12h00 | à | CTT Vodecee D | 6 - 10 |
E | Namur 6G | PNAMH04/254 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 11h00 | à | Profondeville J | 10 - 6 |
5ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3F | PNAMH05/069 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | La Cipale E | 4 - 12 | |
B | Namur 4C | PNAMH05/093 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | Pal TGV B | 5 - 11 | |
C | Namur 4E | PNAMH05/105 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Asterix Saint-Marc D | 4 - 12 | |
D | Namur 5J | PNAMH05/201 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 14h00 | CTT Fraire D | 10 - 6 | |
E | Namur 6G | PNAMH05/255 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 14h00 | CTT Somzee M | 5 - 11 |
6ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3F | PNAMH06/069 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Philippeville E | 7 - 9 | |
B | Namur 4C | PNAMH06/093 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Namur E | 3 - 13 | |
C | Namur 4E | PNAMH06/105 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Andoy E | 10 - 6 | |
D | Namur 5J | PNAMH06/201 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 14h00 | CTT Philippeville J | 12 - 4 | |
E | Namur 6G | PNAMH06/255 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 14h00 | CTT Philippeville K | 4 - 12 |
7ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3F | PNAMH07/069 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | R Pal Mazy-Spy C | 11 - 5 |
B | Namur 4C | PNAMH07/093 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h30 | à | R Mickey Falisolle I | 5 - 11 |
C | Namur 4E | PNAMH07/105 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | à | TTSM Jambes C | 11 - 5 |
D | Namur 5J | PNAMH07/201 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h30 | à | CTT Barrage G | 8 - 8 |
E | Namur 6G | PNAMH07/255 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 11h00 | à | TTSC Moustier N | 11 - 5 |
8ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3F | PNAMH08/069 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | Champ d'en Haut E | 10 - 6 | |
B | Namur 4C | PNAMH08/093 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | Pal Brognoise A | 7 - 9 | |
C | Namur 4E | PNAMH08/105 | -- Bye -- | |||||
D | Namur 5J | PNAMH08/201 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | Pal Brognoise B | 13 - 3 | |
E | Namur 6G | PNAMH08/255 | -- Bye -- |
9ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3F | PNAMH09/069 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Barrage D | 10 - 6 | |
B | Namur 4C | PNAMH09/093 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | Pal Floreffoise B | 4 - 12 | |
C | Namur 4E | PNAMH09/105 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Loyers F | 4 - 12 | |
D | Namur 5J | PNAMH09/201 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 14h00 | Pal Frasnienne E | 8 - 8 | |
E | Namur 6G | PNAMH09/255 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 14h00 | TT Ermeton G | 11 - 5 |
10ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3F | PNAMH10/069 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | à | Jemclub A | FF.G. |
B | Namur 4C | PNAMH10/093 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 14h00 | à | TT Malonne G | 14 - 2 |
C | Namur 4E | PNAMH10/105 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 15h00 | à | TTC Arbre D | 6 - 10 |
D | Namur 5J | PNAMH10/201 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 14h00 | à | CTT Chastres C | 3 - 13 |
E | Namur 6G | PNAMH10/255 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 14h00 | à | TT Malonne J | 10 - 6 |
11ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3F | PNAMH11/069 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | Pal Ollegienne A | 6 - 10 | |
B | Namur 4C | PNAMH11/093 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | Profondeville H | 14 - 2 | |
C | Namur 4E | PNAMH11/105 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | Pal Sartoise B | 6 - 10 | |
D | Namur 5J | PNAMH11/201 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h00 | CTT Somzee J | 12 - 4 | |
E | Namur 6G | PNAMH11/255 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h00 | CTT Philippeville N | 6 - 10 |
12ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3F | PNAMH12/069 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | R Pal Isnoise B | 11 - 5 | |
B | Namur 4C | PNAMH12/093 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | R Pal Isnoise C | 6 - 10 | |
C | Namur 4E | PNAMH12/105 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant E | 5 - 11 | |
D | Namur 5J | PNAMH12/201 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 14h00 | CTT Pal Djobine C | 10 - 6 | |
E | Namur 6G | PNAMH12/255 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 14h00 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant K | 4 - 12 |
13ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3F | PNAMH13/070 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h30 | à | CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin A | 11 - 5 |
B | Namur 4C | PNAMH13/094 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | à | TTSC Moustier I | 7 - 9 |
C | Namur 4E | PNAMH13/106 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h00 | à | La Cipale I | 10 - 6 |
D | Namur 5J | PNAMH13/202 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | à | CTT Le Forbot Dinant H | 5 - 11 |
E | Namur 6G | PNAMH13/256 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 10h00 | à | Hayon EBS L | 7 - 9 |
14ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3F | PNAMH14/071 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | P Mosan Hastiere A | 4 - 12 | |
B | Namur 4C | PNAMH14/095 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | Union Real Namur B | 8 - 8 | |
C | Namur 4E | PNAMH14/107 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | R Andenne TT N | 13 - 3 | |
D | Namur 5J | PNAMH14/203 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 14h00 | Pal St-Louis Rosee G | 9 - 7 | |
E | Namur 6G | PNAMH14/257 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 14h00 | Pal St-Louis Rosee J | 8 - 8 |
15ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3F | PNAMH15/068 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Vodecee B | 9 - 7 | |
B | Namur 4C | PNAMH15/092 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Rhisnes F | 8 - 8 | |
C | Namur 4E | PNAMH15/104 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | Le Ping Burnot B | 5 - 11 | |
D | Namur 5J | PNAMH15/200 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 14h00 | CTT Vodecee D | 11 - 5 | |
E | Namur 6G | PNAMH15/254 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 14h00 | Profondeville J | 4 - 12 |
16ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3F | PNAMH16/069 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | La Cipale E | 13 - 3 |
B | Namur 4C | PNAMH16/093 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | Pal TGV B | 8 - 8 |
C | Namur 4E | PNAMH16/105 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Asterix Saint-Marc D | 9 - 7 |
D | Namur 5J | PNAMH16/201 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 11h00 | à | CTT Fraire D | 9 - 7 |
E | Namur 6G | PNAMH16/255 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 10h00 | à | CTT Somzee M | 12 - 4 |
17ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3F | PNAMH17/069 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Philippeville E | 8 - 8 |
B | Namur 4C | PNAMH17/093 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 15h00 | à | TT Namur E | 10 - 6 |
C | Namur 4E | PNAMH17/105 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Andoy E | 7 - 9 |
D | Namur 5J | PNAMH17/201 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 15h00 | à | CTT Philippeville J | 4 - 12 |
E | Namur 6G | PNAMH17/255 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 11h00 | à | CTT Philippeville K | 8 - 8 |
18ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3F | PNAMH18/069 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | R Pal Mazy-Spy C | 6 - 10 | |
B | Namur 4C | PNAMH18/093 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | R Mickey Falisolle I | 10 - 6 | |
C | Namur 4E | PNAMH18/105 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTSM Jambes C | 4 - 12 | |
D | Namur 5J | PNAMH18/201 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h00 | CTT Barrage G | 7 - 9 | |
E | Namur 6G | PNAMH18/255 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h00 | TTSC Moustier N | 11 - 5 |
19ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3F | PNAMH19/069 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 10h30 | à | Champ d'en Haut E | 10 - 6 |
B | Namur 4C | PNAMH19/093 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | Pal Brognoise A | 10 - 6 |
C | Namur 4E | PNAMH19/105 | -- Bye -- | |||||
D | Namur 5J | PNAMH19/201 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | Pal Brognoise B | 5 - 11 |
E | Namur 6G | PNAMH19/255 | -- Bye -- |
20ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3F | PNAMH20/069 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Barrage D | 12 - 4 |
B | Namur 4C | PNAMH20/093 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h30 | à | Pal Floreffoise B | 15 - 1 |
C | Namur 4E | PNAMH20/105 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h30 | à | TT Loyers F | 11 - 5 |
D | Namur 5J | PNAMH20/201 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 10h30 | à | Pal Frasnienne E | 4 - 12 |
E | Namur 6G | PNAMH20/255 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | à | TT Ermeton G | 6 - 10 |
21ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3F | PNAMH21/069 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | Jemclub A | FF.G. | |
B | Namur 4C | PNAMH21/093 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT Malonne G | 3 - 13 | |
C | Namur 4E | PNAMH21/105 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Arbre D | 12 - 4 | |
D | Namur 5J | PNAMH21/201 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 14h00 | CTT Chastres C | 13 - 3 | |
E | Namur 6G | PNAMH21/255 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 14h00 | TT Malonne J | 7 - 9 |
22ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3F | PNAMH22/069 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h30 | à | Pal Ollegienne A | remis |
B | Namur 4C | PNAMH22/093 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | à | Profondeville H | remis |
C | Namur 4E | PNAMH22/105 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | à | Pal Sartoise B | remis |
D | Namur 5J | PNAMH22/201 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 14h00 | à | CTT Somzee J | remis |
E | Namur 6G | PNAMH22/255 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 11h00 | à | CTT Philippeville N | remis |