Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 N197 - - N197 Calendrier | Club |
St-Aubin | Calendrier | Namur | Semainier |
Séries | Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière prochaine |
1ére Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH01/016 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h30 | TT Ermeton A | 7 - 9 | |
B | Namur 3G | PNAMH01/074 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h30 | à | Pal Club Fossoise A | 11 - 5 |
C | Namur 4K | PNAMH01/143 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Doische A | 9 - 7 | |
D | Namur 5K | PNAMH01/209 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 11h00 | à | TTC Arbre E | 9 - 7 |
E | Namur 6I | PNAMH01/266 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 12h00 | CTT Vierves D | 12 - 4 |
2ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH02/014 | Ve | 22/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT Evelette A | 12 - 4 |
B | Namur 3G | PNAMH02/074 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | TT VedriNamur I | 6 - 10 | |
C | Namur 4K | PNAMH02/141 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h30 | à | JS Gonrieux F | 7 - 9 |
D | Namur 5K | PNAMH02/211 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Ollegienne C | 1 - 15 | |
E | Namur 6I | PNAMH02/270 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 10h00 | à | CTT Somzee L | 16-rs |
3ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH03/013 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h30 | R Mickey Falisolle C | 2 - 14 | |
B | Namur 3G | PNAMH03/074 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT Asterix Saint-Marc B | 11 - 5 |
C | Namur 4K | PNAMH03/141 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Philippeville G | 8 - 8 | |
D | Namur 5K | PNAMH03/208 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 14h30 | à | Pal Frasnienne D | 10 - 6 |
E | Namur 6I | PNAMH03/269 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 12h00 | TT Ermeton H | 9 - 7 |
4ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH04/016 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT Rail Club Namur A | 10 - 6 |
B | Namur 3G | PNAMH04/074 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Presgaux B | 10 - 6 | |
C | Namur 4K | PNAMH04/143 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Frasnienne C | 8 - 8 | |
D | Namur 5K | PNAMH04/207 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 10h00 | à | CTT Somzee K | 9 - 7 |
E | Namur 6I | PNAMH04/270 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 10h30 | à | Pal Ollegienne F | 11 - 5 |
5ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH05/019 | -- Bye -- | |||||
B | Namur 3G | PNAMH05/074 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | CTT Andoy D | 0 - 16 |
C | Namur 4K | PNAMH05/143 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 12h30 | à | CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C | 3 - 13 |
D | Namur 5K | PNAMH05/208 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 15h00 | TT Ermeton F | 14 - 2 | |
E | Namur 6I | PNAMH05/271 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 12h00 | Pal des Trois Vallees I | 16 - 0 |
6ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH06/017 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | CTT Somzee C | 7 - 9 |
B | Namur 3G | PNAMH06/074 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h30 | TT Ermeton B | 8 - 8 | |
C | Namur 4K | PNAMH06/143 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Oignies B | 13 - 3 | |
D | Namur 5K | PNAMH06/206 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 12h00 | à | CTT Vierves C | ff-16 |
E | Namur 6I | PNAMH06/269 | -- Bye -- |
7ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH07/019 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Andoy B | 10 - 6 | |
B | Namur 3G | PNAMH07/074 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | La Cipale F | 9 - 7 |
C | Namur 4K | PNAMH07/143 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | à | CTT Presgaux D | 6 - 10 |
D | Namur 5K | PNAMH07/207 | -- Bye -- | |||||
E | Namur 6I | PNAMH07/270 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 12h00 | JS Gonrieux H | 9 - 7 |
8ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH08/014 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | PPC Patria Beauraing A | 10 - 6 |
B | Namur 3G | PNAMH08/074 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h30 | TTC Havelange B | 9 - 7 | |
C | Namur 4K | PNAMH08/143 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h30 | à | Pal St-Louis Rosee F | 4 - 12 |
D | Namur 5K | PNAMH08/208 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Presgaux G | 13 - 3 | |
E | Namur 6I | PNAMH08/271 | -- Bye -- |
9ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH09/019 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h30 | TT Asterix Saint-Marc A | 9 - 7 | |
B | Namur 3G | PNAMH09/074 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | TTC Arbre A | 8 - 8 |
C | Namur 4K | PNAMH09/140 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Vierves B | 12 - 4 | |
D | Namur 5K | PNAMH09/209 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 14h00 | à | Pal des Trois Vallees G | 5 - 11 |
E | Namur 6I | PNAMH09/269 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 12h00 | CTT Doische D | 12 - 4 |
10ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH10/017 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT Sauveniere B | 11 - 5 |
B | Namur 3G | PNAMH10/074 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | à | CTT Philippeville D | 11 - 5 |
C | Namur 4K | PNAMH10/141 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 15h00 | Pal des Trois Vallees D | 10 - 6 | |
D | Namur 5K | PNAMH10/209 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 09h00 | à | CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin D | 10 - 6 |
E | Namur 6I | PNAMH10/270 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 12h00 | Albatros - Pt Chapelle A | 9 - 7 |
11ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH11/019 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 11h00 | R Pal Isnoise A | 9 - 7 | |
B | Namur 3G | PNAMH11/076 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h30 | Pal Frasnienne B | 1 - 15 | |
C | Namur 4K | PNAMH11/140 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 15h00 | à | CTT Fraire C | 3 - 13 |
D | Namur 5K | PNAMH11/211 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 15h00 | Pal St-Louis Rosee I | 11 - 5 | |
E | Namur 6I | PNAMH11/269 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 11h00 | à | CTT Philippeville L | 6 - 10 |
12ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH12/016 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h30 | à | TT Ermeton A | 9 - 7 |
B | Namur 3G | PNAMH12/074 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h30 | Pal Club Fossoise A | 8 - 8 | |
C | Namur 4K | PNAMH12/143 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h30 | à | CTT Doische A | 11 - 5 |
D | Namur 5K | PNAMH12/209 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 15h00 | TTC Arbre E | 7 - 9 | |
E | Namur 6I | PNAMH12/266 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 09h00 | à | CTT Vierves D | 4 - 12 |
13ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH13/014 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h30 | TT Evelette A | 5 - 11 | |
B | Namur 3G | PNAMH13/074 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h00 | à | TT VedriNamur I | 6 - 10 |
C | Namur 4K | PNAMH13/141 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | JS Gonrieux F | 9 - 7 | |
D | Namur 5K | PNAMH13/211 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | à | Pal Ollegienne C | 6 - 10 |
E | Namur 6I | PNAMH13/270 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 12h00 | CTT Somzee L | 12 - 4 |
14ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH14/013 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h30 | à | R Mickey Falisolle C | 11 - 5 |
B | Namur 3G | PNAMH14/074 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h30 | TT Asterix Saint-Marc B | 8 - 8 | |
C | Namur 4K | PNAMH14/141 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 15h00 | à | CTT Philippeville G | 6 - 10 |
D | Namur 5K | PNAMH14/208 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Frasnienne D | 8 - 8 | |
E | Namur 6I | PNAMH14/269 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 15h00 | à | TT Ermeton H | 3 - 13 |
15ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH15/016 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h30 | TT Rail Club Namur A | 7 - 9 | |
B | Namur 3G | PNAMH15/074 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 15h30 | à | CTT Presgaux B | 6 - 10 |
C | Namur 4K | PNAMH15/143 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 14h30 | à | Pal Frasnienne C | 6 - 10 |
D | Namur 5K | PNAMH15/207 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Somzee K | 10 - 6 | |
E | Namur 6I | PNAMH15/270 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 12h00 | Pal Ollegienne F | 10 - 6 |
16ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH16/019 | -- Bye -- | |||||
B | Namur 3G | PNAMH16/074 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Andoy D | 8 - 8 | |
C | Namur 4K | PNAMH16/143 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C | 10 - 6 | |
D | Namur 5K | PNAMH16/208 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 15h00 | à | TT Ermeton F | 6 - 10 |
E | Namur 6I | PNAMH16/271 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 14h00 | à | Pal des Trois Vallees I | 6 - 10 |
17ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH17/017 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Somzee C | FF.G. | |
B | Namur 3G | PNAMH17/074 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h30 | à | TT Ermeton B | 6 - 10 |
C | Namur 4K | PNAMH17/143 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h30 | à | CTT Oignies B | 4 - 12 |
D | Namur 5K | PNAMH17/206 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Vierves C | 10 - 6 | |
E | Namur 6I | PNAMH17/269 | -- Bye -- |
18ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH18/019 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Andoy B | 16-ff |
B | Namur 3G | PNAMH18/074 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h30 | La Cipale F | 7 - 9 | |
C | Namur 4K | PNAMH18/143 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Presgaux D | 10 - 6 | |
D | Namur 5K | PNAMH18/207 | -- Bye -- | |||||
E | Namur 6I | PNAMH18/270 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h30 | à | JS Gonrieux H | 0 - 16 |
19ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH19/014 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h30 | PPC Patria Beauraing A | 7 - 9 | |
B | Namur 3G | PNAMH19/074 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 17h30 | à | TTC Havelange B | 10 - 6 |
C | Namur 4K | PNAMH19/143 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 15h00 | Pal St-Louis Rosee F | 13 - 3 | |
D | Namur 5K | PNAMH19/208 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 15h30 | à | CTT Presgaux G | 5 - 11 |
E | Namur 6I | PNAMH19/271 | -- Bye -- |
20ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH20/019 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Asterix Saint-Marc A | .. - .. |
B | Namur 3G | PNAMH20/074 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h30 | TTC Arbre A | .. - .. | |
C | Namur 4K | PNAMH20/140 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | à | CTT Vierves B | .. - .. |
D | Namur 5K | PNAMH20/209 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | Pal des Trois Vallees G | .. - .. | |
E | Namur 6I | PNAMH20/269 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 09h00 | à | CTT Doische D | .. - .. |
21ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH21/017 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h30 | TT Sauveniere B | .. - .. | |
B | Namur 3G | PNAMH21/074 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Philippeville D | .. - .. | |
C | Namur 4K | PNAMH21/141 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | à | Pal des Trois Vallees D | .. - .. |
D | Namur 5K | PNAMH21/209 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin D | .. - .. | |
E | Namur 6I | PNAMH21/270 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 10h00 | à | Albatros - Pt Chapelle A | .. - .. |
22ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH22/019 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h30 | à | R Pal Isnoise A | .. - .. |
B | Namur 3G | PNAMH22/076 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | à | Pal Frasnienne B | .. - .. |
C | Namur 4K | PNAMH22/140 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Fraire C | .. - .. | |
D | Namur 5K | PNAMH22/211 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 10h00 | à | Pal St-Louis Rosee I | .. - .. |
E | Namur 6I | PNAMH22/269 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 12h00 | CTT Philippeville L | .. - .. |
23ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMHA/019 | Sa | 28/10/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Philippeville C | 6 - 10 |
24ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMHB/016 | Sa | 16/12/2023 | 13h00 | à | TT Namur B | 15 - 1 |
25ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMHC/019 | Sa | 03/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Philippeville C | 12 - 4 |
26ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMHD/016 | Sa | 23/03/2024 | 19h30 | TT Namur B | 5 - 11 |