Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Hainaut Dames Calendrier 17ème journée | Série |
Hainaut | Calendrier | |
Séries | Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière |
17ème journée |
|
PHD17/901 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 10h00 | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes A | - | Pal Neufvilles Senne E | 2 - 8 |
PHD17/902 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 10h00 | CP Luttre A | - | Pal St-Piat A | 8 - 2 |
PHD17/903 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 12h30 | GPV Athois A | - | Pal Neufvilles Senne F | 5 - 5 |
PHD17/904 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 10h00 | PG Quaregnon/Wasmuel A | - | Dour Palette A | 0 - 10 |
PHD17/905 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 10h00 | RPV Ecaussinnes B | - | CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes B | 5 - 5 |
PHD17/906 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 10h00 | Pal St-Piat B | - | RCTT Thuin C | 5 - 5 |
|
PHD17/911 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 10h00 | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes B | - | Pal Neufvilles Senne G | 5 - 5 |
PHD17/912 | Ve | 23/02/2024 | 20h00 | CTT Kitch Mouscron A | - | Pal St-Piat C | 9 - 1 |
PHD17/913 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 10h00 | CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes C | - | R Trefle Lens - Herchies A | FF.G. |
PHD17/914 | PG Quaregnon/Wasmuel B | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHD17/915 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 11h00 | Pal Leuzoise A | - | Pal Bon-Secours A | 5 - 5 |
PHD17/916 | Pal St-Piat D | - | -- Bye -- |
|
PHD17/921 | Ve | 23/02/2024 | 20h00 | Et Chevrotine A | - | Bosquet CTT NC A | 4 - 6 |
PHD17/922 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 10h00 | CP Luttre B | - | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage A | 6 - 4 |
PHD17/923 | Ve | 23/02/2024 | 20h00 | CTT Chatelet B | - | ETT Centre Manage A | 4 - 6 |
PHD17/924 | -- Bye -- | - | Gerpinnes B | ||||
PHD17/925 | -- Bye -- | - | CTT Chatelet A | ||||
PHD17/926 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 10h00 | Les bons amis Nalinnes A | - | RCTT Thuin D | 1 - 9 |
|
PHD17/931 | -- Bye -- | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHD17/932 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 10h00 | CTT Kitch Mouscron B | - | Pal St-Piat E | 8 - 2 |
PHD17/933 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 12h30 | GPV Athois B | - | Pal Huissignies A | 0 - 10 |
PHD17/934 | -- Bye -- | - | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes D | ||||
PHD17/935 | -- Bye -- | - | Pal Bon-Secours B | ||||
PHD17/936 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 12h30 | RR Basecles D | - | CP Montois C | 9 - 1 |
|
PHD17/941 | -- Bye -- | - | Pal Neufvilles Senne H | ||||
PHD17/942 | -- Bye -- | - | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage B | ||||
PHD17/943 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 12h30 | GPV Athois C | - | Pal Huissignies B | 4 - 6 |
PHD17/944 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 10h00 | PG Quaregnon/Wasmuel C | - | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes C | 0 - 10 |
PHD17/945 | -- Bye -- | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHD17/946 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 10h00 | RPV Ecaussinnes C | - | CP Montois B | 2 - 8 |
|
PHD17/951 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 10h00 | Ent Leval-Binche A | - | PPC Cleo Erquelinnes A | 2 - 8 |
PHD17/952 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 10h00 | CP Luttre C | - | Bosquet CTT NC B | 10 - 0 |
PHD17/953 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 10h00 | Five Morlanwez A | - | ETT Centre Manage B | 10-ff |
PHD17/954 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 10h00 | AF R Charleroi Villette A | - | Gerpinnes C | FF.G. |
PHD17/955 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 10h00 | Pal Chatelettaine A | - | CTT Chatelet C | 10 - 0 |
PHD17/956 | -- Bye -- | - | RCTT Thuin E |