Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 N048 - - N048 Calendrier | Club |
Jambes | Calendrier | Namur | Semainier |
Séries | Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière prochaine |
1ére Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 3B | PNAMD01/030 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 20h00 | à | R Andenne TT C | 10 - 0 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3A | PNAMH01/041 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT Malonne F | 5 - 11 |
B | Namur 3B | PNAMH01/047 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | TTC Arbre B | 5 - 11 |
C | Namur 4E | PNAMH01/107 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 15h00 | à | TTC Arbre D | 7 - 9 |
D | Namur 5H | PNAMH01/191 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 14h00 | à | TT Malonne I | 12 - 4 |
E | Namur 5F | PNAMH01/179 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 10h00 | à | La Cipale M | 15 - 1 |
2ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 3B | PNAMD02/030 | Ve | 22/09/2023 | 20h00 | La Croisette Gedinne A | 1 - 9 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3A | PNAMH02/043 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | Hayon EBS F | 16-ff | |
B | Namur 3B | PNAMH02/049 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Loyers D | 7 - 9 | |
C | Namur 4E | PNAMH02/109 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | Pal Sartoise B | 7 - 9 | |
D | Namur 5H | PNAMH02/193 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 11h00 | La Cipale O | 13 - 3 | |
E | Namur 5F | PNAMH02/181 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 11h00 | Pal Sartoise D | 5 - 11 |
3ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 3B | PNAMD03/030 | Ve | 29/09/2023 | 20h00 | à | TT VedriNamur E | 6 - 4 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3A | PNAMH03/040 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | R Bouge A | 6 - 10 |
B | Namur 3B | PNAMH03/046 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 14h00 | à | La Cipale G | 14 - 2 |
C | Namur 4E | PNAMH03/106 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 14h30 | à | TT Loyers F | 16 - 0 |
D | Namur 5H | PNAMH03/190 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 14h30 | à | Champ d'en Haut K | 14 - 2 |
E | Namur 5F | PNAMH03/178 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | R Bouge B | 12 - 3 |
4ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 3B | PNAMD04/030 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 19h30 | à | CTT Le Forbot Dinant A | 10-ff |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3A | PNAMH04/039 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | TTSC Moustier E | 5 - 11 |
B | Namur 3B | PNAMH04/045 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | Pal TGV A | 13 - 3 |
C | Namur 4E | PNAMH04/105 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT Asterix Saint-Marc D | 7 - 9 |
D | Namur 5H | PNAMH04/189 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | à | La Cipale L | 11 - 5 |
E | Namur 5F | PNAMH04/177 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 17h30 | à | TTC Havelange D | 10 - 6 |
5ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 3B | PNAMD05/027 | Ve | 13/10/2023 | 20h00 | La Cipale C | 4 - 6 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3A | PNAMH05/040 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 15h00 | Imperial Bossiere B | 13 - 3 | |
B | Namur 3B | PNAMH05/046 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | Champ d'en Haut D | 2 - 14 | |
C | Namur 4E | PNAMH05/106 | -- Bye -- | |||||
D | Namur 5H | PNAMH05/190 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 11h00 | TT VedriNamur M | 10 - 6 | |
E | Namur 5F | PNAMH05/178 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 11h00 | TT Loyers J | 4 - 12 |
6ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 3B | PNAMD06/028 | -- Bye -- |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3A | PNAMH06/038 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h30 | à | R Mickey Falisolle F | 6 - 10 |
B | Namur 3B | PNAMH06/044 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 18h00 | à | Pal Suarlee A | 13 - 3 |
C | Namur 4E | PNAMH06/104 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 18h30 | à | Le Ping Burnot B | 8 - 8 |
D | Namur 5H | PNAMH06/188 | -- Bye -- | |||||
E | Namur 5F | PNAMH06/176 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 14h30 | à | R Andenne TT P | 13 - 3 |
7ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 3B | PNAMD07/029 | Ve | 03/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT Spontin A | 7 - 3 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3A | PNAMH07/039 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant C | 9 - 7 | |
B | Namur 3B | PNAMH07/045 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Pal Beezoise A | 7 - 9 | |
C | Namur 4E | PNAMH07/105 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | TT Rouillon C | 11 - 5 | |
D | Namur 5H | PNAMH07/189 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 11h00 | PPC Patria Beauraing F | 12 - 4 | |
E | Namur 5F | PNAMH07/177 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 11h00 | CTT Evrehailles C | 0 - 16 |
8ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 3B | PNAMD08/030 | -- Bye -- |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3A | PNAMH08/040 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 15h00 | TT Tillier A | 4 - 12 | |
B | Namur 3B | PNAMH08/046 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Bunny-Chapois B | 6 - 10 | |
C | Namur 4E | PNAMH08/106 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Andoy E | 8 - 8 | |
D | Namur 5H | PNAMH08/190 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 11h00 | TT Bunny-Chapois E | 7 - 9 | |
E | Namur 5F | PNAMH08/178 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 11h00 | CTT Andoy H | 2 - 14 |
9ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 3B | PNAMD09/030 | Ve | 24/11/2023 | 20h00 | à | Pal St-Louis Rosee C | 2 - 8 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3A | PNAMH09/041 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 14h30 | à | R Andenne TT K | 8 - 8 |
B | Namur 3B | PNAMH09/047 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 14h30 | à | R Andenne TT J | 12 - 4 |
C | Namur 4E | PNAMH09/107 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 14h30 | à | R Andenne TT N | 11 - 5 |
D | Namur 5H | PNAMH09/191 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 11h00 | à | PC Purnode E | 14 - 2 |
E | Namur 5F | PNAMH09/179 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 14h00 | à | TT Leuze 65 F | 16 - 0 |
10ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 3B | PNAMD10/030 | Ve | 01/12/2023 | 20h00 | à | La Croisette Gedinne A | 10-ff |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3A | PNAMH10/041 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h30 | à | TT Namur D | 5 - 11 |
B | Namur 3B | PNAMH10/047 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h30 | à | TT Namur C | 11 - 5 |
C | Namur 4E | PNAMH10/107 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 14h00 | à | La Cipale I | 8 - 8 |
D | Namur 5H | PNAMH10/191 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 12h00 | à | TT Spontin F | 3 - 13 |
E | Namur 5F | PNAMH10/179 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 15h00 | à | TT Spontin D | 15 - 1 |
11ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 3B | PNAMD11/030 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | R Andenne TT C | 5 - 5 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3A | PNAMH11/043 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Club Ligny B | 10 - 5 | |
B | Namur 3B | PNAMH11/049 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Gesves A | 10 - 6 | |
C | Namur 4E | PNAMH11/109 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant E | 9 - 7 | |
D | Namur 5H | PNAMH11/193 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 11h00 | PCBV Mont D | 8 - 8 | |
E | Namur 5F | PNAMH11/181 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 11h00 | TT Gesves D | 8 - 7 |
12ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 3B | PNAMD12/030 | Ve | 12/01/2024 | 20h00 | TT VedriNamur E | 3 - 7 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3A | PNAMH12/041 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 15h00 | TT Malonne F | 14 - 2 | |
B | Namur 3B | PNAMH12/047 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Arbre B | FF.G. | |
C | Namur 4E | PNAMH12/107 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 15h00 | TTC Arbre D | 9 - 7 | |
D | Namur 5H | PNAMH12/191 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 11h00 | TT Malonne I | 2 - 14 | |
E | Namur 5F | PNAMH12/179 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 11h00 | La Cipale M | 3 - 13 |
13ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 3B | PNAMD14/030 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | Pal St-Louis Rosee C | 2 - 8 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3A | PNAMH13/043 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | Hayon EBS F | FF.G. |
B | Namur 3B | PNAMH13/049 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Loyers D | 10 - 6 |
C | Namur 4E | PNAMH13/109 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | Pal Sartoise B | 11 - 5 |
D | Namur 5H | PNAMH13/193 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 10h00 | à | La Cipale O | 1 - 15 |
E | Namur 5F | PNAMH13/181 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | à | Pal Sartoise D | 15 - 1 |
14ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 3B | PNAMD15/030 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant A | 3 - 7 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3A | PNAMH14/040 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 15h00 | R Bouge A | 9 - 7 | |
B | Namur 3B | PNAMH14/046 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | La Cipale G | 6 - 10 | |
C | Namur 4E | PNAMH14/106 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 15h00 | TT Loyers F | 12 - 4 | |
D | Namur 5H | PNAMH14/190 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 11h00 | Champ d'en Haut K | 2 - 14 | |
E | Namur 5F | PNAMH14/178 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 11h00 | R Bouge B | ff-16 |
15ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 3B | PNAMD16/027 | Ve | 16/02/2024 | 20h00 | à | La Cipale C | 4 - 6 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3A | PNAMH15/039 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 15h00 | TTSC Moustier E | 12 - 4 | |
B | Namur 3B | PNAMH15/045 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | Pal TGV A | 3 - 13 | |
C | Namur 4E | PNAMH15/105 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 15h00 | TT Asterix Saint-Marc D | 10 - 6 | |
D | Namur 5H | PNAMH15/189 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 11h00 | La Cipale L | 2 - 14 | |
E | Namur 5F | PNAMH15/177 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 11h00 | TTC Havelange D | ff-16 |
16ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 3B | PNAMD17/028 | -- Bye -- |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3A | PNAMH16/040 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 15h30 | à | Imperial Bossiere B | 3 - 13 |
B | Namur 3B | PNAMH16/046 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | Champ d'en Haut D | 13 - 3 |
C | Namur 4E | PNAMH16/106 | -- Bye -- | |||||
D | Namur 5H | PNAMH16/190 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 14h00 | à | TT VedriNamur M | 9 - 7 |
E | Namur 5F | PNAMH16/178 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 14h30 | à | TT Loyers J | 16 - 0 |
17ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 3B | PNAMD18/029 | Ve | 08/03/2024 | 20h00 | à | TT Spontin A | 0 - 10 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3A | PNAMH17/038 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 15h00 | R Mickey Falisolle F | 16-ff | |
B | Namur 3B | PNAMH17/044 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Suarlee A | 10 - 6 | |
C | Namur 4E | PNAMH17/104 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 15h00 | Le Ping Burnot B | 6 - 10 | |
D | Namur 5H | PNAMH17/188 | -- Bye -- | |||||
E | Namur 5F | PNAMH17/176 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 11h00 | R Andenne TT P | 4 - 12 |
18ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 3B | PNAMD19/030 | -- Bye -- |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3A | PNAMH18/039 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Le Forbot Dinant C | 3 - 13 |
B | Namur 3B | PNAMH18/045 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | Pal Beezoise A | 9 - 7 |
C | Namur 4E | PNAMH18/105 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Rouillon C | 4 - 12 |
D | Namur 5H | PNAMH18/189 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 10h00 | à | PPC Patria Beauraing F | FF.G. |
E | Namur 5F | PNAMH18/177 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h30 | à | CTT Evrehailles C | 11 - 5 |
19ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3A | PNAMH19/040 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Tillier A | 8 - 8 |
B | Namur 3B | PNAMH19/046 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 12h00 | à | TT Bunny-Chapois B | 10 - 6 |
C | Namur 4E | PNAMH19/106 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Andoy E | 11 - 5 |
D | Namur 5H | PNAMH19/190 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 12h00 | à | TT Bunny-Chapois E | 16-ff |
E | Namur 5F | PNAMH19/178 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 14h30 | à | CTT Andoy H | 11 - 5 |
20ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3A | PNAMH20/041 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | R Andenne TT K | .. - .. | |
B | Namur 3B | PNAMH20/047 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | R Andenne TT J | .. - .. | |
C | Namur 4E | PNAMH20/107 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | R Andenne TT N | .. - .. | |
D | Namur 5H | PNAMH20/191 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 11h00 | PC Purnode E | .. - .. | |
E | Namur 5F | PNAMH20/179 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 11h00 | TT Leuze 65 F | .. - .. |
21ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3A | PNAMH21/041 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 15h00 | TT Namur D | .. - .. | |
B | Namur 3B | PNAMH21/047 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT Namur C | .. - .. | |
C | Namur 4E | PNAMH21/107 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 15h00 | La Cipale I | .. - .. | |
D | Namur 5H | PNAMH21/191 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 11h00 | TT Spontin F | .. - .. | |
E | Namur 5F | PNAMH21/179 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 11h00 | TT Spontin D | .. - .. |
22ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3A | PNAMH22/043 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 17h00 | à | Pal Club Ligny B | .. - .. |
B | Namur 3B | PNAMH22/049 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Gesves A | .. - .. |
C | Namur 4E | PNAMH22/109 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Le Forbot Dinant E | .. - .. |
D | Namur 5H | PNAMH22/193 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 14h00 | à | PCBV Mont D | .. - .. |
E | Namur 5F | PNAMH22/181 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 14h00 | à | TT Gesves D | .. - .. |