Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 N158 - - N158 Calendrier | Club |
Villers | Calendrier | Namur | Semainier |
Séries | Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière prochaine |
1ére Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMH01/025 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | CTT Philippeville B | 11 - 5 |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMH01/031 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | Pal St-Louis Rosee B | 12 - 4 |
C | Namur 4A | PNAMH01/085 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 14h00 | à | Hayon EBS H | 10 - 5 |
D | Namur 5B | PNAMH01/157 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 18h30 | à | Namur St-Georges B | 7 - 9 |
E | Namur 6B | PNAMH01/229 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 15h00 | à | TT Flawinne H | 4 - 12 |
2ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMH02/023 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | Pal Frasnienne A | 7 - 9 | |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMH02/029 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | Pal Floreffoise A | 7 - 9 | |
C | Namur 4A | PNAMH02/083 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Floreffoise C | 13 - 3 | |
D | Namur 5B | PNAMH02/155 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Floreffoise F | 13 - 3 | |
E | Namur 6B | PNAMH02/227 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 11h30 | TT Rhisnes K | 12 - 4 |
3ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMH03/021 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 14h30 | à | R Mickey Falisolle D | 10 - 6 |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMH03/027 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h30 | à | Profondeville C | 3 - 13 |
C | Namur 4A | PNAMH03/081 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | Jemclub B | 5 - 11 |
D | Namur 5B | PNAMH03/153 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h30 | à | TT Flawinne D | 9 - 7 |
E | Namur 6B | PNAMH03/225 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | Jemclub D | 8 - 8 |
4ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMH04/022 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | CTT Barrage B | 6 - 10 |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMH04/028 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h30 | à | Imperial Bossiere A | 7 - 9 |
C | Namur 4A | PNAMH04/082 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h30 | à | Imperial Bossiere C | 9 - 7 |
D | Namur 5B | PNAMH04/154 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h30 | à | Imperial Bossiere G | 2 - 14 |
E | Namur 6B | PNAMH04/226 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 11h30 | à | Imperial Bossiere I | 0 - 16 |
5ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMH05/020 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Vodecee A | 14 - 2 | |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMH05/026 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h30 | R Pal Gembloux C | 2 - 14 | |
C | Namur 4A | PNAMH05/080 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Club Fossoise B | 10 - 6 | |
D | Namur 5B | PNAMH05/152 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Suarlee D | 16 - 0 | |
E | Namur 6B | PNAMH05/224 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 11h30 | Pal Suarlee H | 15 - 1 |
6ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMH06/021 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h30 | à | CTT Presgaux A | 6 - 10 |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMH06/027 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | TTSC Moustier C | 8 - 8 |
C | Namur 4A | PNAMH06/081 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 15h00 | à | TTSC Moustier G | 8 - 8 |
D | Namur 5B | PNAMH06/153 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 11h00 | à | R Mickey Falisolle K | 4 - 12 |
E | Namur 6B | PNAMH06/225 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 11h00 | à | R Mickey Falisolle L | 11 - 5 |
7ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMH07/022 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | R Andenne TT E | 9 - 7 | |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMH07/028 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | R Andenne TT F | 6 - 10 | |
C | Namur 4A | PNAMH07/082 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | R Mickey Falisolle G | 7 - 9 | |
D | Namur 5B | PNAMH07/154 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | Pal TGV F | 13 - 3 | |
E | Namur 6B | PNAMH07/226 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 11h30 | TTSC Moustier O | 8 - 8 |
8ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMH08/022 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | R Pal Mazy-Spy A | 10 - 6 |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMH08/028 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT Harlue B | 0 - 16 |
C | Namur 4A | PNAMH08/082 | -- Bye -- | |||||
D | Namur 5B | PNAMH08/154 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT Rail Club Namur D | 4 - 12 |
E | Namur 6B | PNAMH08/226 | -- Bye -- |
9ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMH09/025 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h30 | JS Gonrieux C | 11 - 5 | |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMH09/031 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h30 | TT Spontin A | 4 - 12 | |
C | Namur 4A | PNAMH09/085 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 15h00 | Pal TGV D | 9 - 7 | |
D | Namur 5B | PNAMH09/157 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 15h00 | Hayon EBS K | 14 - 2 | |
E | Namur 6B | PNAMH09/229 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 11h30 | R Pal Gembloux L | 12 - 4 |
10ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMH10/025 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT VedriNamur H | 1 - 15 |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMH10/031 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | à | CTT Le Forbot Dinant B | ff-16 |
C | Namur 4A | PNAMH10/085 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 16h00 | à | R Pal Isnoise D | 0 - 16 |
D | Namur 5B | PNAMH10/157 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 15h00 | à | TTSC Moustier L | 5 - 11 |
E | Namur 6B | PNAMH10/229 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 09h00 | à | R Pal Isnoise H | 5 - 10 |
11ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMH11/023 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h30 | R Pal Gembloux D | 11 - 5 | |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMH11/029 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h30 | PC Purnode B | 12 - 4 | |
C | Namur 4A | PNAMH11/083 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 15h00 | R Pal Gembloux F | 10 - 6 | |
D | Namur 5B | PNAMH11/155 | -- Bye -- | |||||
E | Namur 6B | PNAMH11/227 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 11h30 | R Andenne TT X | 11 - 5 |
12ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMH12/025 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Philippeville B | 9 - 7 | |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMH12/031 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h30 | Pal St-Louis Rosee B | 1 - 15 | |
C | Namur 4A | PNAMH12/085 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 15h00 | Hayon EBS H | 16-ff | |
D | Namur 5B | PNAMH12/157 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 15h00 | Namur St-Georges B | 7 - 9 | |
E | Namur 6B | PNAMH12/229 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 11h30 | TT Flawinne H | 14 - 2 |
13ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMH13/023 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | Pal Frasnienne A | 15 - 1 |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMH13/029 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h30 | à | Pal Floreffoise A | 5 - 11 |
C | Namur 4A | PNAMH13/083 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h30 | à | Pal Floreffoise C | 12 - 4 |
D | Namur 5B | PNAMH13/155 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 09h00 | à | Pal Floreffoise F | 3 - 13 |
E | Namur 6B | PNAMH13/227 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | à | TT Rhisnes K | 1 - 15 |
14ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMH14/021 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h30 | R Mickey Falisolle D | 9 - 7 | |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMH14/027 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h30 | Profondeville C | 3 - 13 | |
C | Namur 4A | PNAMH14/081 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 15h00 | Jemclub B | ff-16 | |
D | Namur 5B | PNAMH14/153 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 15h00 | TT Flawinne D | 10 - 6 | |
E | Namur 6B | PNAMH14/225 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 11h30 | Jemclub D | 4 - 12 |
15ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMH15/022 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Barrage B | 9 - 7 | |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMH15/028 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h30 | Imperial Bossiere A | 7 - 9 | |
C | Namur 4A | PNAMH15/082 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 15h00 | Imperial Bossiere C | 9 - 7 | |
D | Namur 5B | PNAMH15/154 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 15h00 | Imperial Bossiere G | 16 - 0 | |
E | Namur 6B | PNAMH15/226 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 11h30 | Imperial Bossiere I | 16 - 0 |
16ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMH16/020 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h30 | à | CTT Vodecee A | 7 - 9 |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMH16/026 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | R Pal Gembloux C | 11 - 5 |
C | Namur 4A | PNAMH16/080 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 14h30 | à | Pal Club Fossoise B | 6 - 10 |
D | Namur 5B | PNAMH16/152 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 18h00 | à | Pal Suarlee D | 1 - 15 |
E | Namur 6B | PNAMH16/224 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 18h00 | à | Pal Suarlee H | 0 - 16 |
17ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMH17/021 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Presgaux A | 13 - 3 | |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMH17/027 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h30 | TTSC Moustier C | 2 - 14 | |
C | Namur 4A | PNAMH17/081 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 15h00 | TTSC Moustier G | 13 - 3 | |
D | Namur 5B | PNAMH17/153 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 15h00 | R Mickey Falisolle K | 14 - 2 | |
E | Namur 6B | PNAMH17/225 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 11h30 | R Mickey Falisolle L | 6 - 10 |
18ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMH18/022 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | R Andenne TT E | 8 - 8 |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMH18/028 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h30 | à | R Andenne TT F | 10 - 6 |
C | Namur 4A | PNAMH18/082 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | à | R Mickey Falisolle G | 11 - 5 |
D | Namur 5B | PNAMH18/154 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h00 | à | Pal TGV F | 2 - 14 |
E | Namur 6B | PNAMH18/226 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 11h00 | à | TTSC Moustier O | 6 - 10 |
19ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMH19/022 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h30 | R Pal Mazy-Spy A | 7 - 9 | |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMH19/028 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h30 | TT Harlue B | FF.G. | |
C | Namur 4A | PNAMH19/082 | -- Bye -- | |||||
D | Namur 5B | PNAMH19/154 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 15h00 | TT Rail Club Namur D | 14 - 2 | |
E | Namur 6B | PNAMH19/226 | -- Bye -- |
20ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMH20/025 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | JS Gonrieux C | .. - .. |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMH20/031 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h30 | à | TT Spontin A | .. - .. |
C | Namur 4A | PNAMH20/085 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | Pal TGV D | .. - .. |
D | Namur 5B | PNAMH20/157 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 10h00 | à | Hayon EBS K | .. - .. |
E | Namur 6B | PNAMH20/229 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 10h00 | à | R Pal Gembloux L | .. - .. |
21ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMH21/025 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h30 | TT VedriNamur H | .. - .. | |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMH21/031 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant B | .. - .. | |
C | Namur 4A | PNAMH21/085 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 15h00 | R Pal Isnoise D | .. - .. | |
D | Namur 5B | PNAMH21/157 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 15h00 | TTSC Moustier L | .. - .. | |
E | Namur 6B | PNAMH21/229 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 11h30 | R Pal Isnoise H | .. - .. |
22ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMH22/023 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | à | R Pal Gembloux D | .. - .. |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMH22/029 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 14h30 | à | PC Purnode B | .. - .. |
C | Namur 4A | PNAMH22/083 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | à | R Pal Gembloux F | .. - .. |
D | Namur 5B | PNAMH22/155 | -- Bye -- | |||||
E | Namur 6B | PNAMH22/227 | Ve | 19/04/2024 | 19h30 | à | R Andenne TT X | .. - .. |