Listessaison 2018 - 2019
N218  -    -  N218
Calendrier
Club
BurnotCalendrier
NamurSemainier
SériesClassement

Journées
1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
dernière

1ére Journée
Dames
ANamur 3APNAMD01/024Ve14/09/201820h00àPal Club Fossoise A1 - 9
BNamur 3CPNAMD01/036Ve14/09/201820h00àLa Cipale C5 - 5
Messieurs
ANamur 3DPNAMH01/060Sa15/09/201815h30àProfondeville E7 - 9
BNamur 4HPNAMH01/126Sa15/09/201815h00àPPC Patria Beauraing D5 - 11
CNamur 5GPNAMH01/186Sa15/09/201811h00àRTTC Arbre E0 - 16
DNamur 5HPNAMH01/192Sa15/09/201815h30àPal Beezoise C9 - 7
ENamur 5BPNAMH01/156Sa15/09/201817h00àPal Club Fossoise C10 - 6
FNamur 6GPNAMH01/252Sa15/09/201810h00àLa Cipale O3 - 13
GNamur 6EPNAMH01/240    -- Bye -- 

2ème Journée
Dames
ANamur 3APNAMD02/022Sa22/09/201810h00 Pal Floreffoise B6 - 4
BNamur 3CPNAMD02/034Sa22/09/201810h00 TT Asterix Saint-Marc C4 - 6
Messieurs
ANamur 3DPNAMH02/058Sa22/09/201818h30 TT Sart-Lesves B10 - 6
BNamur 4HPNAMH02/124Sa22/09/201818h30 La Cipale H13 - 3
CNamur 5GPNAMH02/184Sa22/09/201818h30 Pal Floreffoise D16 - 0
DNamur 5HPNAMH02/190Sa22/09/201814h00 Champ d'en Haut M15 - 1
ENamur 5BPNAMH02/154Sa22/09/201814h00 Hayon E.B.S. E2 - 14
FNamur 6GPNAMH02/250Sa22/09/201814h00 CTT Andoy J2 - 14
GNamur 6EPNAMH02/238Sa22/09/201810h00 CTT Andoy L16 - 0

3ème Journée
Dames
ANamur 3APNAMD03/020Ve28/09/201820h00àTTSC Moustier G0 - 10
BNamur 3CPNAMD03/032Ve28/09/201820h00àLa Cipale B10 - 0
Messieurs
ANamur 3DPNAMH03/056Sa29/09/201819h30àImperial Bossiere B8 - 8
BNamur 4HPNAMH03/122Sa29/09/201819h00àCTT Andoy D9 - 7
CNamur 5GPNAMH03/182Sa29/09/201815h00àNamur St-Georges C1 - 15
DNamur 5HPNAMH03/188Sa29/09/201819h00àNamur St-Georges B10 - 6
ENamur 5BPNAMH03/152Sa29/09/201815h00àTTSC Moustier J10 - 6
FNamur 6GPNAMH03/248Sa29/09/201815h00àNamur St-Georges D13 - 3
GNamur 6EPNAMH03/236Sa29/09/201810h30àTT Loyers K0 - 16

4ème Journée
Dames
ANamur 3APNAMD04/021Ve05/10/201820h00àTT Rail Club Namur A7 - 3
BNamur 3CPNAMD04/033Ve05/10/201820h00àR Andenne TT D7 - 3
Messieurs
ANamur 3DPNAMH04/057Sa06/10/201810h30àChamp d'en Haut G3 - 13
BNamur 4HPNAMH04/123Sa06/10/201814h30àLa Croisette Gedinne C4 - 12
CNamur 5GPNAMH04/183Sa06/10/201814h30àCTT Andoy H0 - 16
DNamur 5HPNAMH04/189Sa06/10/201810h00àTT VedriNamur S2 - 14
ENamur 5BPNAMH04/153Sa06/10/201811h00àR Mickey Falisolle K2 - 14
FNamur 6GPNAMH04/249Sa06/10/201812h00àProfondeville L13 - 3
GNamur 6EPNAMH04/237Sa06/10/201814h00àLa Cipale M14 - 2

5ème Journée
Dames
ANamur 3APNAMD05/019Sa20/10/201810h00 R Mickey Falisolle A0 - 10
BNamur 3CPNAMD05/031Sa20/10/201810h00 PCBV Mont A6 - 4
Messieurs
ANamur 3DPNAMH05/055Sa20/10/201818h30 TT Rhisnes C3 - 13
BNamur 4HPNAMH05/121Sa20/10/201818h30 CTT Rouillon A8 - 8
CNamur 5GPNAMH05/181Sa20/10/201818h30 TT Asterix Saint-Marc E13 - 3
DNamur 5HPNAMH05/187Sa20/10/201814h00 R Pal Gembloux I10 - 6
ENamur 5BPNAMH05/151Sa20/10/201814h00 TT Harlue C9 - 7
FNamur 6GPNAMH05/247Sa20/10/201814h00 TT Leuze 65 H9 - 7
GNamur 6EPNAMH05/235Sa20/10/201810h00 PCBV Mont D2 - 14

6ème Journée
Dames
ANamur 3APNAMD06/020Ve02/11/201820h00àR Pal Gembloux D5 - 5
BNamur 3CPNAMD06/032Sa03/11/201815h00àTTC Havelange A7 - 3
Messieurs
ANamur 3DPNAMH06/056Sa03/11/201815h00àTTC Havelange B5 - 11
BNamur 4HPNAMH06/122Sa03/11/201815h00àRTTC Arbre C10 - 6
CNamur 5GPNAMH06/182Sa03/11/201819h00àTTC Havelange Dff-16
DNamur 5HPNAMH06/188Sa03/11/201814h00àTT Flawinne H2 - 14
ENamur 5BPNAMH06/152Sa03/11/201816h00àUnion Real Namur C7 - 9
FNamur 6GPNAMH06/248Sa03/11/201815h00àTTC Havelange F6 - 10
GNamur 6EPNAMH06/236Sa03/11/201815h00àTT Rail Club Namur G2 - 14

7ème Journée
Dames
ANamur 3APNAMD07/021Sa10/11/201810h00 TT Rhisnes B9 - 1
BNamur 3CPNAMD07/033    -- Bye -- 
Messieurs
ANamur 3DPNAMH07/057Sa10/11/201818h30 R Pal Mazy-Spy C7 - 9
BNamur 4HPNAMH07/123Je08/11/201819h00 Pal Sartoise B12 - 4
CNamur 5GPNAMH07/183Sa27/10/201814h00 TT Namur F15 - 1
DNamur 5HPNAMH07/189Sa10/11/201814h00 Pal Sartoise D16 - 0
ENamur 5BPNAMH07/153Sa10/11/201814h00 R Pal Isnoise D7 - 9
FNamur 6GPNAMH07/249Sa10/11/201814h00 R Andenne TT T9 - 7
GNamur 6EPNAMH07/237Sa10/11/201810h00 TT Rhisnes J7 - 9

8ème Journée
Dames
ANamur 3APNAMD08/021Ve16/11/201820h00àTT S-M-S A10 - 0
BNamur 3CPNAMD08/033    -- Bye -- 
Messieurs
ANamur 3DPNAMH08/057Sa17/11/201819h30àCTT Evrehailles B6 - 10
BNamur 4HPNAMH08/123Sa17/11/201818h30àCTT Le Forbot Dinant D7 - 9
CNamur 5GPNAMH08/183Sa17/11/201810h30àTT Loyers H1 - 15
DNamur 5HPNAMH08/189Sa17/11/201810h30àTT Loyers I8 - 8
ENamur 5BPNAMH08/153Sa17/11/201814h30àTT Sauveniere F4 - 12
FNamur 6GPNAMH08/249    -- Bye -- 
GNamur 6EPNAMH08/237Sa17/11/201815h00àCTT Evrehailles E6 - 10

9ème Journée
Dames
ANamur 3APNAMD09/024Sa24/11/201810h00 TT Sart-Lesves A8 - 2
BNamur 3CPNAMD09/036Sa24/11/201810h00 TT Loyers C0 - 10
Messieurs
ANamur 3DPNAMH09/060Sa24/11/201818h30 CTT Chastres A8 - 8
BNamur 4HPNAMH09/126Sa24/11/201818h30 TT Bunny-Chapois C9 - 7
CNamur 5GPNAMH09/186Sa24/11/201818h30 La Cipale L15 - 1
DNamur 5HPNAMH09/192Sa24/11/201814h00 R Andenne TT L10 - 6
ENamur 5BPNAMH09/156Sa24/11/201814h00 Jemclub D8 - 8
FNamur 6GPNAMH09/252Sa24/11/201814h00 TT Bunny-Chapois E12 - 4
GNamur 6EPNAMH09/240Sa24/11/201810h00 R Andenne TT V13 - 3

10ème Journée
Dames
ANamur 3APNAMD10/024Ve30/11/201819h30àPal Suarlee B0 - 10
BNamur 3CPNAMD10/036Ve30/11/201819h30àPal Suarlee A8 - 2
Messieurs
ANamur 3DPNAMH10/060Sa01/12/201814h00àCTT Somzee D6 - 10
BNamur 4HPNAMH10/126Sa01/12/201814h30àTT Gesves C6 - 10
CNamur 5GPNAMH10/186Sa01/12/201810h30àR Andenne TT P2 - 14
DNamur 5HPNAMH10/192Sa01/12/201810h30àTT Gesves D6 - 10
ENamur 5BPNAMH10/156Sa01/12/201819h00àR Pal Gembloux G9 - 7
FNamur 6GPNAMH10/252Sa01/12/201811h30àTTSM Jambes G1 - 15
GNamur 6EPNAMH10/240Sa01/12/201810h30àTT Gesves E16 - 0

11ème Journée
Dames
ANamur 3APNAMD11/022    -- Bye -- 
BNamur 3CPNAMD11/034Sa08/12/201810h00 TT VedriNamur H7 - 3
Messieurs
ANamur 3DPNAMH11/058Sa08/12/201818h30 CSTT Seilles A11 - 5
BNamur 4HPNAMH11/124Sa08/12/201818h30 TTSM Jambes C7 - 9
CNamur 5GPNAMH11/184Sa08/12/201818h30 TT Malonne I11 - 5
DNamur 5HPNAMH11/190Sa08/12/201814h00 TT Rhisnes F6 - 10
ENamur 5BPNAMH11/154Sa08/12/201814h00 Pal Club Ligny C4 - 12
FNamur 6GPNAMH11/250Sa08/12/201814h00 CSTT Seilles E2 - 14
GNamur 6EPNAMH11/238Sa08/12/201810h00 TT Malonne K12 - 4

12ème Journée
Dames
ANamur 3APNAMD12/024Sa12/01/201910h00 Pal Club Fossoise A5 - 5
BNamur 3CPNAMD12/036Sa12/01/201910h00 La Cipale C7 - 3
Messieurs
ANamur 3DPNAMH12/060Sa12/01/201918h30 Profondeville E11 - 5
BNamur 4HPNAMH12/126Sa12/01/201918h30 PPC Patria Beauraing D10 - 6
CNamur 5GPNAMH12/186Sa12/01/201918h30 RTTC Arbre E13 - 3
DNamur 5HPNAMH12/192Sa12/01/201914h00 Pal Beezoise C5 - 11
ENamur 5BPNAMH12/156Sa12/01/201914h00 Pal Club Fossoise C9 - 7
FNamur 6GPNAMH12/252Sa12/01/201914h00 La Cipale O14 - 2
GNamur 6EPNAMH12/240    -- Bye -- 

13ème Journée
Dames
ANamur 3APNAMD13/022Ve18/01/201920h00àPal Floreffoise B2 - 8
BNamur 3CPNAMD13/034Ve18/01/201919h30àTT Asterix Saint-Marc C4 - 6
Messieurs
ANamur 3DPNAMH13/058Sa19/01/201919h00àTT Sart-Lesves B6 - 10
BNamur 4HPNAMH13/124Sa19/01/201914h00àLa Cipale H2 - 14
CNamur 5GPNAMH13/184Sa19/01/201911h30àPal Floreffoise D2 - 14
DNamur 5HPNAMH13/190Sa19/01/201910h30àChamp d'en Haut M1 - 15
ENamur 5BPNAMH13/154Sa19/01/201919h00àHayon E.B.S. E12 - 4
FNamur 6GPNAMH13/250Sa19/01/201914h30àCTT Andoy J12 - 4
GNamur 6EPNAMH13/238Sa19/01/201914h30àCTT Andoy L4 - 12

14ème Journée
Dames
ANamur 3APNAMD14/020Sa26/01/201910h00 TTSC Moustier G8 - 2
BNamur 3CPNAMD14/032Sa26/01/201910h00 La Cipale B1 - 9
Messieurs
ANamur 3DPNAMH14/056Sa26/01/201918h30 Imperial Bossiere B7 - 9
BNamur 4HPNAMH14/122Sa26/01/201918h30 CTT Andoy D11 - 5
CNamur 5GPNAMH14/182Sa26/01/201918h30 Namur St-Georges C15 - 1
DNamur 5HPNAMH14/188Sa26/01/201914h00 Namur St-Georges B6 - 10
ENamur 5BPNAMH14/152Sa26/01/201914h00 TTSC Moustier J9 - 7
FNamur 6GPNAMH14/248Sa26/01/201914h00 Namur St-Georges D2 - 14
GNamur 6EPNAMH14/236Sa26/01/201910h00 TT Loyers K12 - 4

15ème Journée
Dames
ANamur 3APNAMD15/021Sa02/02/201910h00 TT Rail Club Namur A3 - 7
BNamur 3CPNAMD15/033Sa02/02/201910h00 R Andenne TT D6 - 4
Messieurs
ANamur 3DPNAMH15/057Sa02/02/201918h30 Champ d'en Haut G12 - 4
BNamur 4HPNAMH15/123Sa02/02/201918h30 La Croisette Gedinne C10 - 6
CNamur 5GPNAMH15/183Sa02/02/201918h30 CTT Andoy H15 - 1
DNamur 5HPNAMH15/189Sa02/02/201914h00 TT VedriNamur S8 - 8
ENamur 5BPNAMH15/153Sa02/02/201914h00 R Mickey Falisolle K4 - 12
FNamur 6GPNAMH15/249Sa02/02/201914h00 Profondeville L8 - 8
GNamur 6EPNAMH15/237Sa02/02/201910h00 La Cipale M0 - 16

16ème Journée
Dames
ANamur 3APNAMD16/019Ve15/02/201920h00àR Mickey Falisolle A5 - 5
BNamur 3CPNAMD16/031Sa16/02/201911h30àPCBV Mont A1 - 9
Messieurs
ANamur 3DPNAMH16/055Sa16/02/201919h00àTT Rhisnes C11 - 5
BNamur 4HPNAMH16/121Sa16/02/201919h00àCTT Rouillon A9 - 7
CNamur 5GPNAMH16/181Sa16/02/201915h00àTT Asterix Saint-Marc E1 - 15
DNamur 5HPNAMH16/187Sa16/02/201914h00àR Pal Gembloux I4 - 12
ENamur 5BPNAMH16/151Sa16/02/201915h00àTT Harlue C7 - 9
FNamur 6GPNAMH16/247Sa16/02/201915h00àTT Leuze 65 H11 - 5
GNamur 6EPNAMH16/235Sa16/02/201914h00àPCBV Mont D10 - 6

17ème Journée
Dames
ANamur 3APNAMD17/020Sa23/02/201910h00 R Pal Gembloux D7 - 3
BNamur 3CPNAMD17/032Sa23/02/201910h00 TTC Havelange A0 - 10
Messieurs
ANamur 3DPNAMH17/056Sa23/02/201918h30 TTC Havelange B6 - 10
BNamur 4HPNAMH17/122Sa23/02/201918h30 RTTC Arbre C9 - 7
CNamur 5GPNAMH17/182Sa23/02/201918h30 TTC Havelange D16 - 0
DNamur 5HPNAMH17/188Sa23/02/201914h00 TT Flawinne H12 - 4
ENamur 5BPNAMH17/152Sa23/02/201914h00 Union Real Namur C11 - 5
FNamur 6GPNAMH17/248Sa23/02/201914h00 TTC Havelange F6 - 10
GNamur 6EPNAMH17/236Sa23/02/201910h00 TT Rail Club Namur G10 - 6

18ème Journée
Dames
ANamur 3APNAMD18/021Ve08/03/201920h00àTT Rhisnes B3 - 7
BNamur 3CPNAMD18/033    -- Bye -- 
Messieurs
ANamur 3DPNAMH18/057Sa09/03/201919h00àR Pal Mazy-Spy C7 - 9
BNamur 4HPNAMH18/123Sa09/03/201919h00àPal Sartoise B3 - 13
CNamur 5GPNAMH18/183Sa09/03/201915h00àTT Namur Fff-16
DNamur 5HPNAMH18/189Sa09/03/201915h00àPal Sartoise D6 - 10
ENamur 5BPNAMH18/153Sa09/03/201915h30àR Pal Isnoise D9 - 7
FNamur 6GPNAMH18/249Sa09/03/201914h30àR Andenne TT T11 - 5
GNamur 6EPNAMH18/237Sa09/03/201915h00àTT Rhisnes J13 - 3

19ème Journée
Dames
ANamur 3APNAMD19/021Sa16/03/201910h00 TT S-M-S A1 - 9
BNamur 3CPNAMD19/033    -- Bye -- 
Messieurs
ANamur 3DPNAMH19/057Sa16/03/201918h30 CTT Evrehailles B11 - 5
BNamur 4HPNAMH19/123Sa16/03/201918h30 CTT Le Forbot Dinant D11 - 5
CNamur 5GPNAMH19/183Sa16/03/201918h30 TT Loyers H16-ff
DNamur 5HPNAMH19/189Sa16/03/201914h00 TT Loyers I7 - 9
ENamur 5BPNAMH19/153Sa16/03/201914h00 TT Sauveniere FFF.G.
FNamur 6GPNAMH19/249    -- Bye -- 
GNamur 6EPNAMH19/237Sa16/03/201910h00 CTT Evrehailles E8 - 8

20ème Journée
Dames
ANamur 3APNAMD20/024Ve22/03/201920h00àTT Sart-Lesves A3 - 7
BNamur 3CPNAMD20/036Ve22/03/201919h30àTT Loyers C10 - 0
Messieurs
ANamur 3DPNAMH20/060Sa23/03/201919h00àCTT Chastres A6 - 10
BNamur 4HPNAMH20/126Sa23/03/201915h00àTT Bunny-Chapois C7 - 9
CNamur 5GPNAMH20/186Sa23/03/201910h00àLa Cipale L2 - 14
DNamur 5HPNAMH20/192Sa23/03/201910h30àR Andenne TT L8 - 8
ENamur 5BPNAMH20/156Sa23/03/201914h30àJemclub D12 - 4
FNamur 6GPNAMH20/252Sa23/03/201912h00àTT Bunny-Chapois E11 - 5
GNamur 6EPNAMH20/240Sa23/03/201914h30àR Andenne TT V5 - 11

21ème Journée
Dames
ANamur 3APNAMD21/024Sa30/03/201910h00 Pal Suarlee B10-ff
BNamur 3CPNAMD21/036Sa30/03/201910h00 Pal Suarlee A8 - 2
Messieurs
ANamur 3DPNAMH21/060Sa30/03/201918h30 CTT Somzee D6 - 10
BNamur 4HPNAMH21/126Sa30/03/201918h30 TT Gesves C12 - 4
CNamur 5GPNAMH21/186Sa30/03/201918h30 R Andenne TT P16 - 0
DNamur 5HPNAMH21/192Sa30/03/201914h00 TT Gesves D10 - 6
ENamur 5BPNAMH21/156Sa30/03/201914h00 R Pal Gembloux G4 - 12
FNamur 6GPNAMH21/252Sa30/03/201914h00 TTSM Jambes G12 - 4
GNamur 6EPNAMH21/240Sa30/03/201910h00 TT Gesves E1 - 15

22ème Journée
Dames
ANamur 3APNAMD22/022    -- Bye -- 
BNamur 3CPNAMD22/034Ve05/04/201920h00àTT VedriNamur H0 - 10
Messieurs
ANamur 3DPNAMH22/058Sa06/04/201918h30àCSTT Seilles A9 - 7
BNamur 4HPNAMH22/124Sa06/04/201915h00àTTSM Jambes C9 - 7
CNamur 5GPNAMH22/184Sa06/04/201914h30àTT Malonne I7 - 9
DNamur 5HPNAMH22/190Sa06/04/201919h00àTT Rhisnes F10 - 6
ENamur 5BPNAMH22/154Sa06/04/201917h00àPal Club Ligny C3 - 13
FNamur 6GPNAMH22/250Sa06/04/201914h00àCSTT Seilles E15 - 1
GNamur 6EPNAMH22/238Sa06/04/201914h30àTT Malonne K12 - 4



Page générée le 23/05/2019 06h45
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.