Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Namur Dames Calendrier 1ère journée | Série |
Namur | Calendrier | |
Séries | Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière prochaine |
1ère journée |
|
PNAMD01/001 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 20h15 | TT Flawinne A | - | TTSC Moustier A | 9 - 1 |
PNAMD01/002 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 20h00 | R Pal Gembloux B | - | PPC Patria Beauraing A | 2 - 8 |
PNAMD01/003 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 20h00 | R Pal Gembloux C | - | TTSC Moustier B | 3 - 7 |
PNAMD01/004 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 14h00 | TT Malonne C | - | TT Loyers A | 1 - 9 |
PNAMD01/005 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 20h00 | TT VedriNamur D | - | R Mickey Falisolle A | 10 - 0 |
PNAMD01/006 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 20h00 | TT VedriNamur C | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee A | 5 - 5 |
|
PNAMD01/007 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 19h30 | R Pal Isnoise A | - | Pal Suarlee A | 10 - 0 |
PNAMD01/008 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 20h00 | TT Rhisnes A | - | TTSC Moustier C | 8 - 2 |
PNAMD01/009 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 20h00 | Pal Floreffoise B | - | R Pal Gembloux D | 4 - 6 |
PNAMD01/010 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Loyers B | ||||
PNAMD01/011 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 20h00 | TTSC Moustier E | - | R Mickey Falisolle B | 10 - 0 |
|
PNAMD01/012 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 20h00 | TT Gesves A | - | La Cipale B | 6 - 4 |
PNAMD01/013 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 20h00 | TT Rhisnes B | - | TTC Havelange A | 2 - 8 |
PNAMD01/014 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 19h30 | TT Rail Club Namur A | - | PPC Patria Beauraing B | 2 - 8 |
PNAMD01/015 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 20h00 | R Andenne TT B | - | TT Loyers C | 10 - 0 |
PNAMD01/016 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Asterix Saint-Marc A |
|
PNAMD01/017 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 20h00 | Pal des Trois Vallees A | - | Le Ping Burnot A | 5 - 5 |
PNAMD01/018 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Chastres A | - | CTT Somzee B | 5 - 5 |
PNAMD01/019 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 20h00 | Pal St-Louis Rosee B | - | CTT Philippeville C | 4 - 6 |
PNAMD01/020 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 20h00 | TTSC Moustier D | - | CTT Doische A | 6 - 4 |
PNAMD01/021 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Ermeton A |
|
PNAMD01/022 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 19h30 | R Pal Isnoise B | - | Pal Suarlee B | 10 - 0 |
PNAMD01/023 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 20h00 | TT Rhisnes C | - | R Pal Gembloux E | 3 - 7 |
PNAMD01/024 | TT VedriNamur F | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMD01/025 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 20h15 | TT Flawinne B | - | Pal Club Fossoise A | 7 - 3 |
PNAMD01/026 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 20h00 | TTSC Moustier F | - | TT Asterix Saint-Marc B | 7 - 3 |
|
PNAMD01/027 | -- Bye -- | - | La Cipale C | ||||
PNAMD01/028 | -- Bye -- | - | CTT Le Forbot Dinant A | ||||
PNAMD01/029 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 20h00 | TT VedriNamur E | - | TT Spontin A | 8 - 2 |
PNAMD01/030 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 20h00 | R Andenne TT C | - | TTSM Jambes A | 10 - 0 |
PNAMD01/031 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 20h00 | La Croisette Gedinne A | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee C | 5 - 5 |