Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Namur Dames Calendrier 16ème journée | Série |
Namur | Calendrier | |
Séries | Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière prochaine |
16ème journée |
|
PNAMD16/001 | Ve | 16/02/2024 | 20h00 | TTSC Moustier A | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee A | 3 - 7 |
PNAMD16/002 | Ve | 16/02/2024 | 20h00 | TTSC Moustier B | - | PPC Patria Beauraing A | 5 - 5 |
PNAMD16/003 | Ve | 16/02/2024 | 20h00 | R Mickey Falisolle A | - | TT Loyers A | 10-ff |
PNAMD16/004 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 14h00 | TT Malonne C | - | R Pal Gembloux C | 6 - 4 |
PNAMD16/005 | Ve | 16/02/2024 | 20h00 | TT VedriNamur C | - | TT VedriNamur D | FF.G. |
PNAMD16/006 | Ve | 16/02/2024 | 20h00 | R Pal Gembloux B | - | TT Flawinne A | 3 - 7 |
|
PNAMD17/007 | -- Bye -- | - | Pal Suarlee A | ||||
PNAMD17/008 | Ve | 23/02/2024 | 20h00 | TT Loyers B | - | TT Rhisnes A | 2 - 8 |
PNAMD17/009 | Ve | 23/02/2024 | 19h30 | R Pal Isnoise A | - | R Pal Gembloux D | 9 - 1 |
PNAMD17/010 | Ve | 23/02/2024 | 20h00 | TTSC Moustier E | - | Pal Floreffoise B | 4 - 6 |
PNAMD17/011 | Ve | 23/02/2024 | 20h00 | R Mickey Falisolle B | - | TTSC Moustier C | 0 - 10 |
|
PNAMD17/012 | Ve | 23/02/2024 | 20h00 | R Andenne TT B | - | La Cipale B | 6 - 4 |
PNAMD17/013 | Ve | 23/02/2024 | 20h00 | TT Loyers C | - | TT Rhisnes B | 3 - 7 |
PNAMD17/014 | Ve | 23/02/2024 | 20h00 | TT Gesves A | - | PPC Patria Beauraing B | 6 - 4 |
PNAMD17/015 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Rail Club Namur A | ||||
PNAMD17/016 | Ve | 23/02/2024 | 20h00 | TT Asterix Saint-Marc A | - | TTC Havelange A | 5 - 5 |
|
PNAMD17/017 | Ve | 23/02/2024 | 20h00 | TTSC Moustier D | - | Le Ping Burnot A | 7 - 3 |
PNAMD17/018 | Ve | 23/02/2024 | 20h00 | CTT Doische A | - | CTT Chastres A | 5 - 5 |
PNAMD17/019 | Ve | 23/02/2024 | 20h00 | Pal des Trois Vallees A | - | CTT Philippeville C | 0 - 10 |
PNAMD17/020 | -- Bye -- | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee B | ||||
PNAMD17/021 | Ve | 23/02/2024 | 20h00 | TT Ermeton A | - | CTT Somzee B | 4 - 6 |
|
PNAMD17/022 | Ve | 23/02/2024 | 20h15 | TT Flawinne B | - | Pal Suarlee B | FF.G. |
PNAMD17/023 | Ve | 23/02/2024 | 20h00 | Pal Club Fossoise A | - | TT Rhisnes C | 3 - 7 |
PNAMD17/024 | R Pal Isnoise B | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMD17/025 | Ve | 23/02/2024 | 20h00 | TTSC Moustier F | - | TT VedriNamur F | 4 - 6 |
PNAMD17/026 | Ve | 23/02/2024 | 20h00 | TT Asterix Saint-Marc B | - | R Pal Gembloux E | 1 - 9 |
|
PNAMD17/027 | Ve | 23/02/2024 | 20h00 | R Andenne TT C | - | La Cipale C | 7 - 3 |
PNAMD17/028 | TTSM Jambes A | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMD17/029 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Spontin A | ||||
PNAMD17/030 | Ve | 23/02/2024 | 20h00 | La Croisette Gedinne A | - | TT VedriNamur E | 4 - 6 |
PNAMD17/031 | Ve | 23/02/2024 | 20h00 | Pal St-Louis Rosee C | - | CTT Le Forbot Dinant A | 5 - 5 |