Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Namur Dames Calendrier 4ème journée | Série |
Namur | Calendrier | |
Séries | Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière prochaine |
4ème journée |
|
PNAMD04/001 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 20h00 | TTSC Moustier A | - | PPC Patria Beauraing A | 6 - 4 |
PNAMD04/002 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 20h00 | TTSC Moustier B | - | TT Loyers A | 2 - 8 |
PNAMD04/003 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 20h00 | R Mickey Falisolle A | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee A | 4 - 6 |
PNAMD04/004 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | TT Malonne C | - | TT VedriNamur D | 5 - 5 |
PNAMD04/005 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 20h00 | TT VedriNamur C | - | TT Flawinne A | FF.G. |
PNAMD04/006 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 20h00 | R Pal Gembloux B | - | R Pal Gembloux C | 5 - 5 |
|
PNAMD04/007 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 20h00 | Pal Suarlee A | - | R Pal Gembloux D | 1 - 9 |
PNAMD04/008 | TT Rhisnes A | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMD04/009 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 20h00 | R Mickey Falisolle B | - | Pal Floreffoise B | 2 - 8 |
PNAMD04/010 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 20h00 | TTSC Moustier C | - | TT Loyers B | 5 - 5 |
PNAMD04/011 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 19h30 | R Pal Isnoise A | - | TTSC Moustier E | 10 - 0 |
|
PNAMD04/012 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 20h00 | La Cipale B | - | PPC Patria Beauraing B | 5 - 5 |
PNAMD04/013 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 20h00 | TT Rhisnes B | - | R Andenne TT B | 2 - 8 |
PNAMD04/014 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 20h00 | TT Asterix Saint-Marc A | - | TT Rail Club Namur A | 9 - 1 |
PNAMD04/015 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 13h30 | TTC Havelange A | - | TT Loyers C | 9 - 1 |
PNAMD04/016 | TT Gesves A | - | -- Bye -- |
|
PNAMD04/017 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 18h30 | Le Ping Burnot A | - | CTT Philippeville C | 4 - 6 |
PNAMD04/018 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Chastres A | - | TTSC Moustier D | 10 - 0 |
PNAMD04/019 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 20h00 | TT Ermeton A | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee B | 5 - 5 |
PNAMD04/020 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Somzee B | - | CTT Doische A | 10 - 0 |
PNAMD04/021 | Pal des Trois Vallees A | - | -- Bye -- |
|
PNAMD04/022 | Pal Suarlee B | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMD04/023 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 20h00 | TT Rhisnes C | - | TT Flawinne B | 2 - 8 |
PNAMD04/024 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 20h00 | TT Asterix Saint-Marc B | - | TT VedriNamur F | 5 - 5 |
PNAMD04/025 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 20h00 | R Pal Gembloux E | - | Pal Club Fossoise A | 8 - 2 |
PNAMD04/026 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 19h30 | R Pal Isnoise B | - | TTSC Moustier F | 6 - 4 |
|
PNAMD04/027 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 20h00 | La Cipale C | - | TT Spontin A | 10 - 0 |
PNAMD04/028 | -- Bye -- | - | R Andenne TT C | ||||
PNAMD04/029 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 20h00 | Pal St-Louis Rosee C | - | TT VedriNamur E | 4 - 6 |
PNAMD04/030 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant A | - | TTSM Jambes A | 10-ff |
PNAMD04/031 | -- Bye -- | - | La Croisette Gedinne A |