Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Namur Dames Calendrier 6ème journée | Série |
Namur | Calendrier | |
Séries | Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière |
6ème journée |
|
PNAMD06/001 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 20h00 | TTSC Moustier A | - | TT Loyers A | 6 - 4 |
PNAMD06/002 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 20h00 | PPC Patria Beauraing A | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee A | 6 - 4 |
PNAMD06/003 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 20h00 | TTSC Moustier B | - | R Mickey Falisolle A | 4 - 6 |
PNAMD06/004 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 14h00 | TT Malonne C | - | TT Flawinne A | 1 - 9 |
PNAMD06/005 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 20h00 | TT VedriNamur D | - | R Pal Gembloux C | 4 - 6 |
PNAMD06/006 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 20h00 | TT VedriNamur C | - | R Pal Gembloux B | FF.G. |
|
PNAMD06/007 | Pal Suarlee A | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMD06/008 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 20h00 | TT Rhisnes A | - | TT Loyers B | 6 - 4 |
PNAMD06/009 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 20h00 | R Pal Gembloux D | - | R Pal Isnoise A | 2 - 8 |
PNAMD06/010 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 20h00 | Pal Floreffoise B | - | TTSC Moustier E | 6 - 4 |
PNAMD06/011 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 20h00 | TTSC Moustier C | - | R Mickey Falisolle B | 10 - 0 |
|
PNAMD06/012 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 20h00 | La Cipale B | - | R Andenne TT B | 1 - 9 |
PNAMD06/013 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 20h00 | TT Rhisnes B | - | TT Loyers C | 5 - 5 |
PNAMD06/014 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 20h00 | PPC Patria Beauraing B | - | TT Gesves A | 6 - 4 |
PNAMD06/015 | TT Rail Club Namur A | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMD06/016 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 13h30 | TTC Havelange A | - | TT Asterix Saint-Marc A | 6 - 4 |
|
PNAMD06/017 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 18h30 | Le Ping Burnot A | - | TTSC Moustier D | 6 - 4 |
PNAMD06/018 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Chastres A | - | CTT Doische A | 7 - 3 |
PNAMD06/019 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Philippeville C | - | Pal des Trois Vallees A | 6 - 4 |
PNAMD06/020 | Pal St-Louis Rosee B | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMD06/021 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Somzee B | - | TT Ermeton A | 2 - 8 |
|
PNAMD06/022 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 20h00 | Pal Suarlee B | - | TT Flawinne B | 0 - 10 |
PNAMD06/023 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 20h00 | TT Rhisnes C | - | Pal Club Fossoise A | 10 - 0 |
PNAMD06/024 | -- Bye -- | - | R Pal Isnoise B | ||||
PNAMD06/025 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 20h00 | TT VedriNamur F | - | TTSC Moustier F | 1 - 9 |
PNAMD06/026 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 20h00 | R Pal Gembloux E | - | TT Asterix Saint-Marc B | 4 - 6 |
|
PNAMD06/027 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 20h00 | La Cipale C | - | R Andenne TT C | 1 - 9 |
PNAMD06/028 | -- Bye -- | - | TTSM Jambes A | ||||
PNAMD06/029 | TT Spontin A | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMD06/030 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 20h00 | TT VedriNamur E | - | La Croisette Gedinne A | 10 - 0 |
PNAMD06/031 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant A | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee C | 6 - 4 |