Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Nationale Messieurs Calendrier 14ème journée | Série |
Belgique | Calendrier | |
Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière |
14ème journée |
|
NH14/021 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Astrid Herstal A | - | PW Diest A | 12 - 4 |
NH14/022 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | Hayon EBS A | - | CTT Braine l'alleud A | 12 - 4 |
NH14/023 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Bon-Secours A | - | TTK Dylan Berlaar A | 11 - 5 |
NH14/024 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur A | - | AF R Charleroi Villette A | 2 - 14 |
NH14/025 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Tiege A | - | TTC Schulen A | 9 - 7 |
NH14/026 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Sokah Hoboken A | - | TTC Smash Dolfijn A | 7 - 9 |
|
NH14/031 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT St-Georges A | - | TTC Rooigem Gent VZW B | 7 - 9 |
NH14/032 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Nodo A | - | RCTT Alpa Schaerb. Woluwe A | 3 - 13 |
NH14/033 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Stekene VZW A | - | Logis Auderghem TT A | 10 - 6 |
NH14/034 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur B | - | GTT Aye A | 2 - 14 |
NH14/035 | Sa | 03/02/2024 | 19h00 | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain A | - | TTC Tamara Hoeselt B | 7 - 9 |
NH14/036 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Jong Gullegem A | - | RR Basecles A | 16-ff |
|
NH14/041 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Merelbeke A | - | TTC Rooigem Gent VZW A | 6 - 10 |
NH14/042 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | Hayon EBS B | - | TT Malonne A | 12 - 4 |
NH14/043 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Bon-Secours B | - | Logis Auderghem TT B | 7 - 9 |
NH14/044 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | R Donald Heuseux A | - | TTC Zandvoorde A | 4 - 12 |
NH14/045 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Tiege B | - | TTC Tamara Hoeselt A | 10 - 6 |
NH14/046 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | RTTC Manage A | - | TTC Smash Dolfijn B | 6 - 10 |
|
NH14/051 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Astrid Herstal B | - | TTK Gierle A | 8 - 8 |
NH14/052 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | JS Gonrieux A | - | Geelse TTC A | 7 - 9 |
NH14/053 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Braine l'alleud C | - | Logis Auderghem TT C | 10 - 6 |
NH14/054 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | Arc-en-Ciel CTT A | - | AF R Charleroi Villette B | 14 - 2 |
NH14/055 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain B | - | TTC Schulen B | 7 - 9 |
NH14/056 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Jong Gullegem C | - | TTC Melreux A | 9 - 7 |
|
NH14/061 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Neufvilles Senne A | - | R Andenne TT A | 14 - 2 |
NH14/062 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | TTV Hasselt United A | - | CTT Braine l'alleud B | 5 - 11 |
NH14/063 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Stekene VZW B | - | TTC And Leie Lauwe A | 8 - 8 |
NH14/064 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | Piranha TT Waterloo A | - | TTC Sukarti A | 13 - 3 |
NH14/065 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | Libramont A | - | TT DB Tournai A | 5 - 11 |
NH14/066 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Sokah Hoboken B | - | CTT Minerois A | 8 - 8 |
|
NH14/071 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Merelbeke B | - | RCTT Excelsior A | 9 - 7 |
NH14/072 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | Hayon EBS C | - | RCTT Alpa Schaerb. Woluwe B | 4 - 12 |
NH14/073 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | KTTC AFP Antwerpen A | - | La Cipale A | 14 - 2 |
NH14/074 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | TTK Merksplas A | - | GTT Aye B | 8 - 8 |
NH14/075 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Tiege C | - | TTC Meerdaal Leuven A | 10 - 6 |
NH14/076 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Jong Gullegem B | - | CTT Limal Wavre A | 16-ff |