Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Nationale Messieurs
Classements
Série
BelgiqueCalendrier
 Classement

Division 1
calendrierNationale 1Arésultats
 1  C.T.T. Braine l'alleud A 412
 2  T.T.C. Sokah Hoboken A 411
 3  Royal C.T.T. Alpa Schaerbeek Woluwe A 410
 4  T.T. Don Bosco Tournai A 49
 5  Champ d'en Haut A 48
 6  Royal Donald Heuseux A 48
 7  T.T.C. Rooigem Gent V.Z.W. A 48
 T.T.C. Schulen A 48
 9  T.T. VedriNamur B 46
 T.T.C. Zandvoorde A 46
 11  T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven A 45
 Palette Patria Castellinoise A 45
calendrierNationale 1Brésultats
 1  P.W. Diest A 412
 T.T.C. Jong Gullegem A 412
 Royal C.T.T. Astrid Herstal A 412
 4  T.T.K. Dylan Berlaar A 410
 5  T.T. VedriNamur A 38
 6  Raquette Rouge Basecles A 36
 7  T.T.C. Hasselt A 46
 8  C.T.T. Braine l'alleud B 46
 9  G.T.T. Aye A 44
 BHW Caj-Mir Saint-Ghislain A 34
 C.T.T. Minerois A 44
 Logis Auderghem T.T. A 34
Division 2
calendrierNationale 2Arésultats
 1  T.T.C. Tamara Hoeselt A 412
 2  P.W. Diest B 411
 AF Royal Charleroi Villette A 411
 4  Royal Donald Heuseux B 48
 5  T.T.C. Zoersel A 48
 6  T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe A 48
 7  Raquette Rouge Basecles B 37
 Logis Auderghem T.T. B 37
 9  T.T.C. Kruibeke V.Z.W. A 46
 C.T.T. Tiege B 46
 11  Champ d'en Haut B 44
 BHW Caj-Mir Saint-Ghislain B 44
calendrierNationale 2Brésultats
 1  T.T. Malonne A 410
 2  K.T.T.C. A.F.P. Antwerpen A 410
 3  G.T.T. Aye B 410
 Royal C.T.T. Anderlues A 410
 5  Royal C.T.T. Alpa Schaerbeek Woluwe B 48
 T.T.C. Stekene V.Z.W. A 48
 7  C.T.T. Tiege A 37
 T.T.C. Sportline Torhout A 47
 9  Royal C.T.T. Heppignies A 46
 10  P.W. Diest C 35
 T.T.C. Schulen C 45
 12  T.T.C. The Charlies Wenduine A 43
calendrierNationale 2Crésultats
 1  T.T.C. Tamara Hoeselt B 410
 2  Royal C.T.T. Astrid Herstal B 39
 3  T.T.C. Rooigem Gent V.Z.W. B 49
 4  T.T. Don Bosco Tournai B 39
 5  T.T.C. Jong Gullegem B 48
 6  Geelse T.T.C. A 37
 7  T.T.C. Melreux A 46
 8  T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven B 35
 9  C.T.T. Braine l'alleud C 34
 10  Dour Palette A 44
 11  Logis Auderghem T.T. C 34
== La Cipale A FF.G.
calendrierNationale 2Drésultats
 1  Palette Bon-Secours A 412
 C.T.T. Limal Wavre A 412
 3  T.T.C. Merelbeke A 411
 4  C.T.T. Chatelet ASBL A 410
 5  T.T.C. Nodo Ekeren A 48
 T.T. Malonne B 48
 T.T.C. Schulen B 48
 8  Arc-en-Ciel C.T.T. A 47
 9  T.T.C. Jong Gullegem C 46
 Club Pongiste Montois A 46
 11  T.T.C. Smash Dolfijn A 44
 R.C.S. Vise T.T. A 44



Page générée le 15/10/2018 14h34
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.