Listessaison 2020 - 2021
Nationale Messieurs
Classements
Série
BelgiqueCalendrier
 Classement

Division 1
calendrierNationale 1Arésultats
 1  T.T.C. Sokah Hoboken A 263.00
 C.T.T. Braine l'alleud A 263.00
 T.T. VedriNamur A 263.00
 C.T.T. Tiege A 263.00
 5  Royal Donald Heuseux A 252.50
 6  Logis Auderghem T.T. A 242.00
 7  T.T.C. Tamara Hoeselt A 231.50
 8  T.T.C. Rooigem Gent V.Z.W. A 231.50
 9  T.T. Don Bosco Tournai A 231.50
 10  Palette Patria Castellinoise A 221.00
 T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven A 221.00
 12  T.T.C. Hasselt A 200.00
calendrierNationale 1Brésultats
 1  T.T.C. Jong Gullegem A 263.00
 2  Royal C.T.T. Astrid Herstal A 252.50
 Raquette Rouge Basecles A 252.50
 4  P.W. Diest A 242.00
 5  Champ d'en Haut A 242.00
 6  G.T.T. Aye A 242.00
 T.T.C. Smash Dolfijn A 242.00
 C.T.T. Limal Wavre A 242.00
 9  T.T.C. Schulen A 231.50
 AF Royal Charleroi Villette A 231.50
 11  T.T.K. Dylan Berlaar A 122.00
 Royal C.T.T. Alpa Schaerbeek Woluwe A 122.00
 BHW Caj-Mir Saint-Ghislain A 221.00
Division 2
calendrierNationale 2Arésultats
 1  T.T.C. Stekene V.Z.W. A 263.00
 T.T.C. Zandvoorde A 263.00
 C.T.T. Tiege B 263.00
 T.T. Malonne A 263.00
 5  K.T.T.C. A.F.P. Antwerpen A 242.00
 Palette Bon-Secours B 242.00
 Geelse T.T.C. A 242.00
 Libramont A 242.00
 9  Palette Patria Castellinoise B 221.00
 T.T.V. Hasselt United A 221.00
 T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe A 221.00
 C.T.T. Braine l'alleud C 221.00
calendrierNationale 2Brésultats
 1  T.T.C. Merelbeke A 263.00
 Logis Auderghem T.T. B 263.00
 Royal C.T.T. Anderlechtois A 263.00
 T.T. VedriNamur B 263.00
 C.T.T. Chatelet ASBL A 263.00
 6  Royal C.T.T. Tilly A 242.00
 7  BHW Caj-Mir Saint-Ghislain B 231.50
 8  T.T.C. Nodo Ekeren A 231.50
 9  T.T.C. Schulen B 221.00
 T.T.K. Dylan Berlaar B 221.00
 T.T.C. Melreux A 221.00
 T.T.C. Jong Gullegem B 221.00
calendrierNationale 2Crésultats
 1  K.T.T.C. Salamander Mechelen A 263.00
 Palette Bon-Secours A 263.00
 T.T.K. Merksplas A 263.00
 Hayon Etoile Basse-Sambre A 263.00
 5  T.T.C. Kruibeke V.Z.W. A 242.00
 T.T.C. Sportline Torhout A 242.00
 7  T.T. Century 21 Virton A 242.00
 Arc-en-Ciel C.T.T. A 242.00
 9  T.T.C. Merelbeke B 221.00
 Logis Auderghem T.T. C 221.00
 T.T. Don Bosco Tournai B 221.00
 T.T. Saint-Georges A 221.00
calendrierNationale 2Drésultats
 1  T.T.C. Sokah Hoboken B 263.00
 Gerpinnes A 263.00
 3  T.T.C. Rooigem Gent V.Z.W. B 242.00
 4  T.T.K. Gierle A 242.00
 C.T.T. Minerois A 242.00
 6  C.T.T. Braine l'alleud B 242.00
 T.T.C. Tamara Hoeselt B 242.00
 8  G.T.T. Aye B 242.00
 T.T.C. Jong Gullegem C 242.00
 10  T.T. Malonne B 231.50
 11  T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven B 221.00
 12  AF Royal Charleroi Villette B 210.50



Page générée le 22/09/2020 05h22
Copyright © 2006-2020, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.