Listessaison 2020 - 2021
Nationale Messieurs
Classements
Série
BelgiqueCalendrier
 Classement

Division 1
calendrierNationale 1Arésultats
 1  T.T.C. Sokah Hoboken A 412
 2  C.T.T. Braine l'alleud A 410
 3  T.T. VedriNamur A 39
 T.T. Don Bosco Tournai A 49
 5  Royal Donald Heuseux A 47
 T.T.C. Tamara Hoeselt A 47
 C.T.T. Tiege A 37
 8  T.T.C. Rooigem Gent V.Z.W. A 36
 Palette Patria Castellinoise A 46
 10  T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven A 44
 11  Logis Auderghem T.T. A 33
== T.T.C. Hasselt A FF.G.
calendrierNationale 1Brésultats
 1  Raquette Rouge Basecles A 411
 2  G.T.T. Aye A 410
 T.T.C. Jong Gullegem A 410
 4  AF Royal Charleroi Villette A 49
 5  P.W. Diest A 48
 T.T.C. Smash Dolfijn A 48
 7  Champ d'en Haut A 37
 8  C.T.T. Limal Wavre A 46
 Royal C.T.T. Alpa Schaerbeek Woluwe A 36
 10  Royal C.T.T. Astrid Herstal A 25
 11  T.T.C. Schulen A 34
 T.T.K. Dylan Berlaar A 34
 BHW Caj-Mir Saint-Ghislain A 44
Division 2
calendrierNationale 2Arésultats
 1  T.T. Malonne A 412
 2  T.T.C. Stekene V.Z.W. A 411
 3  C.T.T. Tiege B 411
 4  T.T.C. Zandvoorde A 410
 5  Libramont A 48
 6  T.T.V. Hasselt United A 48
 7  Geelse T.T.C. A 48
 8  C.T.T. Braine l'alleud C 46
 9  Palette Patria Castellinoise B 46
 10  Palette Bon-Secours B 46
 11  K.T.T.C. A.F.P. Antwerpen A 46
 12  T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe A 44
calendrierNationale 2Brésultats
 1  T.T.C. Merelbeke A 412
 Royal C.T.T. Anderlechtois A 412
 T.T. VedriNamur B 412
 4  Logis Auderghem T.T. B 410
 C.T.T. Chatelet ASBL A 410
 6  T.T.C. Nodo Ekeren A 49
 7  BHW Caj-Mir Saint-Ghislain B 47
 8  Royal C.T.T. Tilly A 46
 T.T.C. Jong Gullegem B 46
 10  T.T.C. Schulen B 44
 T.T.K. Dylan Berlaar B 44
 T.T.C. Melreux A 44
calendrierNationale 2Crésultats
 1  K.T.T.C. Salamander Mechelen A 412
 2  Palette Bon-Secours A 410
 T.T. Century 21 Virton A 410
 4  T.T.K. Merksplas A 39
 Hayon Etoile Basse-Sambre A 39
 6  Logis Auderghem T.T. C 48
 7  T.T.C. Kruibeke V.Z.W. A 47
 8  T.T.C. Sportline Torhout A 47
 9  Arc-en-Ciel C.T.T. A 46
 T.T. Don Bosco Tournai B 46
 11  T.T.C. Merelbeke B 44
 T.T. Saint-Georges A 44
calendrierNationale 2Drésultats
 1  T.T.K. Gierle A 410
 2  T.T.C. Sokah Hoboken B 410
 3  C.T.T. Braine l'alleud B 410
 4  T.T.C. Rooigem Gent V.Z.W. B 410
 5  Gerpinnes A 48
 6  T.T.C. Tamara Hoeselt B 48
 7  C.T.T. Minerois A 48
 8  T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven B 48
 9  G.T.T. Aye B 46
 T.T.C. Jong Gullegem C 46
 11  AF Royal Charleroi Villette B 45
 T.T. Malonne B 45



Page générée le 19/04/2021 22h45
Copyright © 2006-2020, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.