Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Nationale Messieurs Calendrier 6ème journée | Série |
Belgique | Calendrier | |
Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière prochaine |
6ème journée |
|
NH06/021 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | RCTT Astrid Herstal A | - | Pal Bon-Secours A | 14 - 2 |
NH06/022 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur A | - | Hayon EBS A | 7 - 9 |
NH06/023 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Sokah Hoboken A | - | CTT Tiege A | 10 - 6 |
NH06/024 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Braine l'alleud A | - | AF R Charleroi Villette A | 4 - 12 |
NH06/025 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | TTK Dylan Berlaar A | - | PW Diest A | 8 - 8 |
NH06/026 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Schulen A | - | TTC Smash Dolfijn A | 8 - 8 |
|
NH06/031 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT St-Georges A | - | TTC Stekene VZW A | 6 - 10 |
NH06/032 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur B | - | TTC Nodo A | 6 - 10 |
NH06/033 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Jong Gullegem A | - | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain A | 6 - 10 |
NH06/034 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | RCTT Alpa Schaerb. Woluwe A | - | GTT Aye A | 8 - 8 |
NH06/035 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | Logis Auderghem TT A | - | TTC Rooigem Gent VZW B | 12 - 4 |
NH06/036 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Tamara Hoeselt B | - | RR Basecles A | 16-ff |
|
NH06/041 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Merelbeke A | - | Pal Bon-Secours B | 14 - 2 |
NH06/042 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | R Donald Heuseux A | - | Hayon EBS B | 12 - 4 |
NH06/043 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | RTTC Manage A | - | CTT Tiege B | 9 - 7 |
NH06/044 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Malonne A | - | TTC Zandvoorde A | 12 - 4 |
NH06/045 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | Logis Auderghem TT B | - | TTC Rooigem Gent VZW A | 8 - 8 |
NH06/046 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Tamara Hoeselt A | - | TTC Smash Dolfijn B | 10 - 6 |
|
NH06/051 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | RCTT Astrid Herstal B | - | CTT Braine l'alleud C | 12 - 4 |
NH06/052 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | Arc-en-Ciel CTT A | - | JS Gonrieux A | 11 - 5 |
NH06/053 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Jong Gullegem C | - | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain B | 7 - 9 |
NH06/054 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | Geelse TTC A | - | AF R Charleroi Villette B | 8 - 8 |
NH06/055 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | Logis Auderghem TT C | - | TTK Gierle A | 13 - 3 |
NH06/056 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Schulen B | - | TTC Melreux A | 14 - 2 |
|
NH06/061 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | Pal Neufvilles Senne A | - | TTC Stekene VZW B | 11 - 5 |
NH06/062 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | Piranha TT Waterloo A | - | TTV Hasselt United A | 11 - 5 |
NH06/063 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Sokah Hoboken B | - | Libramont A | 11 - 5 |
NH06/064 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Braine l'alleud B | - | TTC Sukarti A | 15 - 1 |
NH06/065 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | TTC And Leie Lauwe A | - | R Andenne TT A | 9 - 7 |
NH06/066 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT DB Tournai A | - | CTT Minerois A | 11 - 5 |
|
NH06/071 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Merelbeke B | - | KTTC AFP Antwerpen A | 14 - 2 |
NH06/072 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | TTK Merksplas A | - | Hayon EBS C | 6 - 10 |
NH06/073 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Jong Gullegem B | - | CTT Tiege C | 10 - 6 |
NH06/074 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | RCTT Alpa Schaerb. Woluwe B | - | GTT Aye B | 12 - 4 |
NH06/075 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | La Cipale A | - | RCTT Excelsior A | 7 - 9 |
NH06/076 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Meerdaal Leuven A | - | CTT Limal Wavre A | 8 - 8 |