Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Wallonie-Bruxelles Messieurs Calendrier 12ème journée | Série |
Belgique | Calendrier | |
Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière |
12ème journée |
|
RH12/011 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Astrid Herstal C | - | Pal de Blicquy A | 7 - 9 |
RH12/012 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | Arc-en-Ciel CTT B | - | CTT La Hulpe-Rixensart A | 9 - 7 |
RH12/013 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Namur A | - | RTTC Manage C | 4 - 12 |
RH12/014 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Welkenraedt A | - | TT Selange A | 13 - 3 |
RH12/015 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Somzee A | - | CTT Acren A | 5 - 11 |
RH12/016 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Thuin A | - | CTT Philippeville A | 11 - 5 |
|
RH12/021 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Chatelet A | - | PC Purnode A | 8 - 8 |
RH12/022 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | Piranha TT Waterloo B | - | RR Basecles B | 12 - 4 |
RH12/023 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | CP Montois A | - | Tenneville A | 14 - 2 |
RH12/024 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Braine l'alleud E | - | TT Malonne C | 10 - 6 |
RH12/025 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | Pal St-Piat A | - | TT Dinez A | 9 - 7 |
RH12/026 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Ermitage A | - | TT Ninane A | 8 - 8 |
|
RH12/031 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Centre-Herseaux A | - | R Mickey Falisolle A | 15 - 1 |
RH12/032 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur C | - | TT Ans A | 4 - 12 |
RH12/033 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Jamoigne A | - | TT Dinez B | 8 - 8 |
RH12/034 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Villoise A | - | RCTT Alpa Schaerb. Woluwe C | 16-ff |
RH12/035 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Smash Robertville A | - | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain C | 12 - 4 |
RH12/036 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Thuin C | - | Hayon EBS D | 4 - 12 |
|
RH12/041 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT St-Georges B | - | AF R Charleroi Villette C | 5 - 11 |
RH12/042 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | R Donald Heuseux B | - | RR Basecles C | 8 - 8 |
RH12/043 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | REP Nivelloise A | - | R Andenne TT B | 8 - 8 |
RH12/044 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Halanzy-Musson A | - | TT Malonne B | 1 - 14 |
RH12/045 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | Champ d'en Haut A | - | Logis Auderghem TT D | 14 - 2 |
RH12/046 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Bettincourt A | - | RCTT Thuin B | 9 - 7 |
|
RH12/051 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | R Pal Gembloux A | - | TT Sauveniere A | 13 - 3 |
RH12/052 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes A | - | TT Ans B | 14 - 2 |
RH12/053 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | RCS Vise TT A | - | RTTC Manage B | 7 - 9 |
RH12/054 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Braine l'alleud D | - | CP Luttre A | 13 - 3 |
RH12/055 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Schoppach - Arlon A | - | CTT Tiege D | 9 - 7 |
RH12/056 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | RPPC Pecq A | - | CTT Andoy A | FF.G. |