Listessaison 2019-2020
Wallonie-Bruxelles Messieurs
Classements
Série
BelgiqueCalendrier
 Classement

Division 1
calendrierWallonie - Bruxelles 1Arésultats
 1  Palette Patria Castellinoise B 26
 Bosquet C.T.T. NC A 26
 3  Royal Andenne T.T. A 25
 4  T.T. Dinez A 25
 5  T.T. Centre Ardenne A 25
 6  C.T.T. Philippeville A 24
 7  C.T.T. Royal 1865 A 24
 8  REP Nivelloise A 24
 9  T.T.C. Manage B 23
 10  T.T. Sauveniere A 22
 C.T.T. Francorchamps A 22
 Royal C.T.T. Astrid Herstal C 22
calendrierWallonie - Bruxelles 1Brésultats
 1  Logis Auderghem T.T. D 26
 Palette Neufvilles Senne A 26
 3  Dour Palette A 25
 4  T.T. Saint-Georges A 25
 5  C.T.T. Hamme-Mille 6V A 25
 6  Palette des Trois Vallees A 24
 Royal C.T.T. Thuin B 24
 8  Palette Saint-Louis Rosee A 23
 9  R.T.T.C. Allain A 22
 T.T. Flawinne A 22
 11  C.T.T. Tiege C 11
 T.T. Centre Ardenne B 11
calendrierWallonie - Bruxelles 1Crésultats
 1  Palette Bon-Secours B 26
 T.T. Vervia A 26
 3  T.T. Bouillon A 25
 C.T.T. Centre-Herseaux A 25
 5  Raquette Rouge Basecles B 24
 Amicale 54 - Aywaille A 24
 T.T. Leuze 65 A 24
 J.S. Gonrieux A 24
 T.T. Dolembreux A 24
 10  Club Pongiste Montois A 22
 Logis Auderghem T.T. E 22
 C.T.T. Fraire A 22
calendrierWallonie - Bruxelles 1Drésultats
 1  Gerpinnes A 26
 J.S. Gonrieux B 26
 Royal C.T.T. Thuin A 26
 C.T.T. Braine l'alleud D 26
 T.T. Century 21 Virton A 26
 6  C.T.T. Maisieres A 24
 7  Royal Red Star Chenee A 22
 C.T.T. Limal Wavre B 22
 T.T. Ermitage Herstal A 22
 P.P.C. Marloie A 22
 11  T.T. VedriNamur E 11
 Entente Leval-Binche A 11
calendrierWallonie - Bruxelles 1Erésultats
 1  Royal C.T.T. Anderlechtois A 26
 T.T.C. Manage A 26
 Royal C.T.T. Alpa Schaerbeek Woluwe C 26
 4  Royal C.T.T. Thuin C 25
 5  Palette Saint-Piat A 24
 6  G.T.T. Aye C 24
 7  R.C.S. Vise T.T. A 24
 C.T.T. Andoy A 24
 9  Champ d'en Haut B 23
 10  Chene-Al'Pierre A 22
 T.T. Ninane A 22
 T.T. VedriNamur D 22
 



Page générée le 23/09/2019 19h28
Copyright © 2006-2019, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.