Listessaison 2017 - 2018
Wallonie-Bruxelles Messieurs
Classements
Série
BelgiqueCalendrier
 Classement

Division 1
calendrierWallonie - Bruxelles 1Arésultats
 1  AF Royal Charleroi Villette A 2162
 2  T.T. Perwez A 2153
 3  T.T. Saint-Georges A 2152
 4  C.T.T. Bosquet-Nalinnes A 2146
 5  T.T. Bouillon A 2142
 6  T.T.C. Biermonfoy A 2140
 7  C.T.T. Philippeville A 2139
 8  R.C.S. Vise T.T. B 2138
 9  Logis Auderghem T.T. F 2128
 10  T.T. Sauveniere A 2126
 11  T.T. Leuze 65 A 2124
== ASBL R.C.T.T. Excelsior Erquelinnes B FF.G.
calendrierWallonie - Bruxelles 1Brésultats
 1  C.T.T. Braine l'alleud C 2263
 2  Club Pongiste Montois A 2257
 3  Royal C.T.T. Tilly A 2253
 4  J.S. Gonrieux A 2247
 5  T.T. VedriNamur D 2246
 6  Royal C.T.T. Thuin A 2246
 7  Royal C.T.T. Alpa Schaerbeek Woluwe B 2243
 8  T.T. Dolembreux A 2242
 9  Logis Auderghem T.T. E 2241
 10  C.T.T. Welkenraedt A 2233
 11  P.P.C. Marloie A 2232
 12  Royal Andenne T.T. B 2222
calendrierWallonie - Bruxelles 1Crésultats
 1  BHW Caj-Mir Saint-Ghislain A 2262
 2  Royal C.T.T. Anderlues A 2259
 3  Palette Patria Castellinoise B 2250
 4  C.T.T. Andoy A 2248
 5  C.T.T. Hamme-Mille 6V A 2247
 6  J.S. Gonrieux B 2246
 7  Royal C.T.T. Thuin B 2244
 8  T.T. Century 21 Virton A 2242
 9  T.T. Vervia A 2242
 10  La Cipale C 2234
 11  Eveil T.T. Auderghem A 2227
 12  T.T. Ans A 2223
calendrierWallonie - Bruxelles 1Drésultats
 1  Arc-en-Ciel C.T.T. A 2058
 2  Dour Palette A 2055
 3  C.T.T. Braine l'alleud D 2043
 4  C.T.T. Tiege D 2042
 5  T.T. VedriNamur C 2037
 6  C.T.T. Limal Wavre B 2037
 7  R. Charleroi S.C. Palette Buffalo A 2032
 8  Royal Andenne T.T. A 2031
 9  A.E.D.E.C. Hyon - Cuesmes A 2030
 10  Gervina Sainte-Gertrude A 2029
== BHW Caj-Mir Saint-Ghislain B FF.G.
 T.T. Jamoigne ASBL A FF.G.
calendrierWallonie - Bruxelles 1Erésultats
 1  T.T. Malonne B 2264
 2  REP Nivelloise A 2256
 3  Amicale 54 - Aywaille A 2251
 4  Libramont A 2247
 5  Logis Auderghem T.T. D 2246
 6  T.T. Dinez A 2243
 7  Royal C.T.T. Astrid Herstal D 2243
 8  T.T. Flawinne A 2243
 9  Raquette Rouge Basecles C 2241
 10  T.T. VedriNamur E 2234
 11  T.T.C. Manage B 2228
 12  Ping La Louviere A 2224
 



Page générée le 26/04/2018 11h29
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.