Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Wallonie-Bruxelles Messieurs Calendrier 16ème journée | Série |
Belgique | Calendrier | |
Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière prochaine |
16ème journée |
|
RH16/011 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Astrid Herstal C | - | RCTT Thuin A | 16-ff |
RH16/012 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Namur A | - | Arc-en-Ciel CTT B | 9 - 7 |
RH16/013 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Somzee A | - | CTT Welkenraedt A | 5 - 11 |
RH16/014 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Selange A | - | RTTC Manage C | 2 - 14 |
RH16/015 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Philippeville A | - | CTT Acren A | 10 - 6 |
RH16/016 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | CTT La Hulpe-Rixensart A | - | Pal de Blicquy A | 3 - 13 |
|
RH16/021 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Chatelet A | - | TT Ermitage A | 11 - 5 |
RH16/022 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | CP Montois A | - | Piranha TT Waterloo B | 5 - 11 |
RH16/023 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | Pal St-Piat A | - | CTT Braine l'alleud E | 11 - 5 |
RH16/024 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Malonne C | - | Tenneville A | 11 - 5 |
RH16/025 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Ninane A | - | TT Dinez A | 8 - 8 |
RH16/026 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | RR Basecles B | - | PC Purnode A | 15 - 1 |
|
RH16/031 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Centre-Herseaux A | - | RCTT Thuin C | 14 - 2 |
RH16/032 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Jamoigne A | - | TT VedriNamur C | 11 - 5 |
RH16/033 | Sa | 03/02/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Villoise A | - | CTT Smash Robertville A | 10 - 6 |
RH16/034 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Alpa Schaerb. Woluwe C | - | TT Dinez B | 6 - 10 |
RH16/035 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | Hayon EBS D | - | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain C | 12 - 4 |
RH16/036 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Ans A | - | R Mickey Falisolle A | 7 - 9 |
|
RH16/041 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT St-Georges B | - | TT Bettincourt A | 3 - 13 |
RH16/042 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | REP Nivelloise A | - | R Donald Heuseux B | 10 - 6 |
RH16/043 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | Champ d'en Haut A | - | TT Halanzy-Musson A | 13 - 3 |
RH16/044 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Malonne B | - | R Andenne TT B | 6 - 10 |
RH16/045 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Thuin B | - | Logis Auderghem TT D | 13 - 3 |
RH16/046 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | RR Basecles C | - | AF R Charleroi Villette C | 7 - 9 |
|
RH16/051 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | R Pal Gembloux A | - | RPPC Pecq A | FF.G. |
RH16/052 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | RCS Vise TT A | - | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes A | 7 - 9 |
RH16/053 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Schoppach - Arlon A | - | CTT Braine l'alleud D | 6 - 10 |
RH16/054 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | CP Luttre A | - | RTTC Manage B | ff-16 |
RH16/055 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Andoy A | - | CTT Tiege D | 13 - 3 |
RH16/056 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Ans B | - | TT Sauveniere A | 12 - 4 |