Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Wallonie-Bruxelles Messieurs Calendrier 18ème journée | Série |
Belgique | Calendrier | |
Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière prochaine |
18ème journée |
|
RH18/011 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Astrid Herstal C | - | CTT Somzee A | 14 - 2 |
RH18/012 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | Arc-en-Ciel CTT B | - | CTT Welkenraedt A | 9 - 7 |
RH18/013 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Namur A | - | RCTT Thuin A | 8 - 8 |
RH18/014 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Selange A | - | CTT La Hulpe-Rixensart A | 3 - 13 |
RH18/015 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Acren A | - | Pal de Blicquy A | 8 - 8 |
RH18/016 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Philippeville A | - | RTTC Manage C | 7 - 9 |
|
RH18/021 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Chatelet A | - | Pal St-Piat A | 7 - 9 |
RH18/022 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | Piranha TT Waterloo B | - | CTT Braine l'alleud E | 15 - 1 |
RH18/023 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | CP Montois A | - | TT Ermitage A | 11 - 5 |
RH18/024 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Malonne C | - | RR Basecles B | 4 - 12 |
RH18/025 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Dinez A | - | PC Purnode A | ff-16 |
RH18/026 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Ninane A | - | Tenneville A | 9 - 7 |
|
RH18/031 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Centre-Herseaux A | - | CTT Smash Robertville A | 15 - 1 |
RH18/032 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur C | - | Pal Villoise A | 15 - 1 |
RH18/033 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Jamoigne A | - | RCTT Thuin C | 16-ff |
RH18/034 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Alpa Schaerb. Woluwe C | - | TT Ans A | 9 - 7 |
RH18/035 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain C | - | R Mickey Falisolle A | 8 - 8 |
RH18/036 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | Hayon EBS D | - | TT Dinez B | 5 - 11 |
|
RH18/041 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT St-Georges B | - | Champ d'en Haut A | FF.G. |
RH18/042 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | R Donald Heuseux B | - | TT Halanzy-Musson A | 13 - 3 |
RH18/043 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | REP Nivelloise A | - | TT Bettincourt A | 9 - 7 |
RH18/044 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Malonne B | - | RR Basecles C | 7 - 9 |
RH18/045 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | Logis Auderghem TT D | - | AF R Charleroi Villette C | 16 - 0 |
RH18/046 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Thuin B | - | R Andenne TT B | 9 - 7 |
|
RH18/051 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | R Pal Gembloux A | - | TT Schoppach - Arlon A | 11 - 5 |
RH18/052 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes A | - | CTT Braine l'alleud D | 13 - 3 |
RH18/053 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | RCS Vise TT A | - | RPPC Pecq A | FF.G. |
RH18/054 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | CP Luttre A | - | TT Ans B | 16-ff |
RH18/055 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Tiege D | - | TT Sauveniere A | 14 - 2 |
RH18/056 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Andoy A | - | RTTC Manage B | 5 - 11 |