Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Wallonie-Bruxelles Messieurs Calendrier 21ème journée | Série |
Belgique | Calendrier | |
Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière prochaine |
21ème journée |
|
RH21/011 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Astrid Herstal C | - | CTT Philippeville A | .. - .. |
RH21/012 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | Arc-en-Ciel CTT B | - | TT Selange A | .. - .. |
RH21/013 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT Namur A | - | CTT Acren A | .. - .. |
RH21/014 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Welkenraedt A | - | RTTC Manage C | .. - .. |
RH21/015 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Somzee A | - | Pal de Blicquy A | .. - .. |
RH21/016 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Thuin A | - | CTT La Hulpe-Rixensart A | .. - .. |
|
RH21/021 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Chatelet A | - | TT Ninane A | .. - .. |
RH21/022 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | Piranha TT Waterloo B | - | TT Malonne C | .. - .. |
RH21/023 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | CP Montois A | - | TT Dinez A | .. - .. |
RH21/024 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Braine l'alleud E | - | Tenneville A | .. - .. |
RH21/025 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | Pal St-Piat A | - | PC Purnode A | .. - .. |
RH21/026 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT Ermitage A | - | RR Basecles B | .. - .. |
|
RH21/031 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Centre-Herseaux A | - | Hayon EBS D | .. - .. |
RH21/032 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur C | - | RCTT Alpa Schaerb. Woluwe C | .. - .. |
RH21/033 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT Jamoigne A | - | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain C | .. - .. |
RH21/034 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Villoise A | - | TT Dinez B | .. - .. |
RH21/035 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Smash Robertville A | - | R Mickey Falisolle A | .. - .. |
RH21/036 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Thuin C | - | TT Ans A | .. - .. |
|
RH21/041 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT St-Georges B | - | RCTT Thuin B | FF.G. |
RH21/042 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | R Donald Heuseux B | - | TT Malonne B | .. - .. |
RH21/043 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | REP Nivelloise A | - | Logis Auderghem TT D | .. - .. |
RH21/044 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT Halanzy-Musson A | - | R Andenne TT B | .. - .. |
RH21/045 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | Champ d'en Haut A | - | AF R Charleroi Villette C | .. - .. |
RH21/046 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT Bettincourt A | - | RR Basecles C | .. - .. |
|
RH21/051 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | R Pal Gembloux A | - | CTT Andoy A | .. - .. |
RH21/052 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes A | - | CP Luttre A | .. - .. |
RH21/053 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | RCS Vise TT A | - | CTT Tiege D | .. - .. |
RH21/054 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Braine l'alleud D | - | RTTC Manage B | .. - .. |
RH21/055 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT Schoppach - Arlon A | - | TT Sauveniere A | .. - .. |
RH21/056 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | RPPC Pecq A | - | TT Ans B | FF.G. |