Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Wallonie-Bruxelles Messieurs Calendrier 5ème journée | Série |
Belgique | Calendrier | |
Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière prochaine |
5ème journée |
|
RH05/011 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | RCTT Thuin A | - | RCTT Astrid Herstal C | 9 - 7 |
RH05/012 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | Arc-en-Ciel CTT B | - | TT Namur A | ff-16 |
RH05/013 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Welkenraedt A | - | CTT Somzee A | 9 - 7 |
RH05/014 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | RTTC Manage C | - | TT Selange A | 8 - 8 |
RH05/015 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Acren A | - | CTT Philippeville A | 9 - 7 |
RH05/016 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | Pal de Blicquy A | - | CTT La Hulpe-Rixensart A | 10 - 6 |
|
RH05/021 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Ermitage A | - | CTT Chatelet A | 10 - 6 |
RH05/022 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | Piranha TT Waterloo B | - | CP Montois A | 11 - 5 |
RH05/023 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Braine l'alleud E | - | Pal St-Piat A | 3 - 13 |
RH05/024 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | Tenneville A | - | TT Malonne C | 9 - 7 |
RH05/025 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Dinez A | - | TT Ninane A | 14 - 2 |
RH05/026 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | PC Purnode A | - | RR Basecles B | 4 - 12 |
|
RH05/031 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | RCTT Thuin C | - | CTT Centre-Herseaux A | 0 - 16 |
RH05/032 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur C | - | TT Jamoigne A | 11 - 5 |
RH05/033 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Smash Robertville A | - | Pal Villoise A | 12 - 4 |
RH05/034 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Dinez B | - | RCTT Alpa Schaerb. Woluwe C | 9 - 7 |
RH05/035 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain C | - | Hayon EBS D | 8 - 8 |
RH05/036 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | R Mickey Falisolle A | - | TT Ans A | 11 - 5 |
|
RH05/041 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Bettincourt A | - | TT St-Georges B | 9 - 7 |
RH05/042 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | R Donald Heuseux B | - | REP Nivelloise A | 6 - 10 |
RH05/043 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Halanzy-Musson A | - | Champ d'en Haut A | 5 - 11 |
RH05/044 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | R Andenne TT B | - | TT Malonne B | 4 - 12 |
RH05/045 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | Logis Auderghem TT D | - | RCTT Thuin B | 7 - 9 |
RH05/046 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | AF R Charleroi Villette C | - | RR Basecles C | 11 - 5 |
|
RH05/051 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | RPPC Pecq A | - | R Pal Gembloux A | 6 - 10 |
RH05/052 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes A | - | RCS Vise TT A | 10 - 6 |
RH05/053 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Braine l'alleud D | - | TT Schoppach - Arlon A | 12 - 4 |
RH05/054 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | RTTC Manage B | - | CP Luttre A | 10 - 6 |
RH05/055 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Tiege D | - | CTT Andoy A | 10 - 6 |
RH05/056 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Sauveniere A | - | TT Ans B | 7 - 9 |