Listessaison 2019-2020
Namur Dames
Classements
Série
NamurCalendrier
SérieSérieClassement

Division 1
calendrierNamur 1Arésultats
 1  C.T.T. Somzee A 1030
 2  C.T.T. Philippeville C 1026
 3  T.T. VedriNamur E 1024
 4  T.T. Loyers B 1022
 5  Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL B 1022
 6  Royal Andenne T.T. A 1021
 7  Palette Floreffoise A 1020
 8  T.T. Ermeton A 1016
 9  C.T.T. Chastres A 1015
 10  P.P.C. Patria Beauraing A 1014
 11  Namur Saint-Georges A 1010
 
Division 2
calendrierNamur 2Arésultats
 1  Royal Palette Isnoise A 922
 2  T.T.S.C. Moustier C 921
 3  Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL C 921
 4  Imperial Bossiere A 920
 5  Royal Andenne T.T. B 919
 6  Royal Mickey Falisolle A 919
 7  C.T.T. Somzee B 918
 8  T.T. VedriNamur F 916
 9  T.T.S.C. Moustier D 912
 10  T.T. Spy-Mornimont-Sombreffe A 912
calendrierNamur 2Brésultats
 1  La Cipale A 925
 2  T.T.C. Havelange A 923
 3  T.T. Gesves A 920
 4  T.T. Loyers C 818
 5  T.T. Flawinne A 817
 6  Palette Saint-Louis Rosee A 916
 7  T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc A 916
 8  C.T.T. Evrehailles A 914
 9  Royal Andenne T.T. C 914
 10  T.T. VedriNamur G 913
Division 3
calendrierNamur 3Arésultats
 1  T.T. Rhisnes A 822
 2  Palette Club Fossoise A 822
 3  T.T. Sart-Lesves A 820
 4  Palette Suarlee A 817
 5  Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL E 816
 6  T.T.S.C. Moustier F 813
 7  Hayon Etoile Basse-Sambre D 813
 8  Royal Mickey Falisolle B 810
 9  T.T. Spy-Mornimont-Sombreffe B 89
calendrierNamur 3Brésultats
 1  T.T. Rail Club Namur A 925
 2  Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL D 925
 3  Le Ping Burnot A 923
 4  T.T. Flawinne B 918
 5  T.T. Rhisnes B 917
 6  T.T.S.C. Moustier E 916
 7  Palette Floreffoise B 916
 8  Royal Andenne T.T. D 916
 9  P.C.B.V. Mont A 914
 10  La Cipale C 99
calendrierNamur 3Crésultats
 1  P.P.C. Patria Beauraing B 823
 2  T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc B 821
 3  La Croisette Gedinne A 820
 4  La Cipale B 820
 5  Le Ping Burnot B 815
 6  T.T.S.M. Jambes A 813
 7  T.T. Rail Club Namur B 812
 8  T.T. VedriNamur H 811
 9  T.T. Loyers D 89
calendrierNamur 3Drésultats
 1  C.T.T. La Palette Djobine A 822
 2  C.T.T. Philippeville D 820
 3  Palette Saint-Louis Rosee B 820
 4  Palette des Trois Vallees A 817
 5  T.T. Ermeton B 815
 6  C.T.T. Doische A 814
 7  Ping Mosan Hastiere A 812
 8  Palette Saint-Louis Rosee C 812
 9  C.T.T. Barrage A 810



Page générée le 10/12/2019 13h41
Copyright © 2006-2019, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.