Listessaison 2019-2020
Namur Dames
Classements
Série
NamurCalendrier
SérieSérieClassement

Division 1
calendrierNamur 1Arésultats
 1  C.T.T. Somzee A 26
 Palette Floreffoise A 26
 3  Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL B 24
 Royal Andenne T.T. A 24
 T.T. Loyers B 24
 C.T.T. Philippeville C 24
 7  C.T.T. Chastres A 13
 T.T. VedriNamur E 13
 9  Namur Saint-Georges A 22
 T.T. Ermeton A 22
 P.P.C. Patria Beauraing A 22
 
Division 2
calendrierNamur 2Arésultats
 1  Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL C 26
 Imperial Bossiere A 26
 3  Royal Palette Isnoise A 24
 T.T.S.C. Moustier C 24
 Royal Andenne T.T. B 24
 6  Royal Mickey Falisolle A 13
 7  C.T.T. Somzee B 22
 8  T.T. Spy-Mornimont-Sombreffe A 11
 T.T.S.C. Moustier D 11
 T.T. VedriNamur F 11
calendrierNamur 2Brésultats
 1  T.T. Gesves A 26
 La Cipale A 26
 3  T.T. Flawinne A 24
 4  Royal Andenne T.T. C 24
 5  T.T.C. Havelange A 24
 6  T.T. Loyers C 13
 7  C.T.T. Evrehailles A 22
 T.T. VedriNamur G 22
 9  T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc A 11
 10  Palette Saint-Louis Rosee A 00
Division 3
calendrierNamur 3Arésultats
 1  Palette Club Fossoise A 26
 T.T. Rhisnes A 26
 3  Palette Suarlee A 24
 4  T.T. Sart-Lesves A 13
 Hayon Etoile Basse-Sambre D 13
 6  T.T.S.C. Moustier F 22
 Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL E 22
 8  T.T. Spy-Mornimont-Sombreffe B 11
 Royal Mickey Falisolle B 11
calendrierNamur 3Brésultats
 1  T.T. Rail Club Namur A 26
 2  T.T. Flawinne B 24
 3  Royal Andenne T.T. D 24
 4  Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL D 24
 5  T.T. Rhisnes B 24
 6  Le Ping Burnot A 13
 P.C.B.V. Mont A 13
 8  La Cipale C 22
 9  Palette Floreffoise B 11
 10  T.T.S.C. Moustier E 10
calendrierNamur 3Crésultats
 1  La Cipale B 26
 2  Le Ping Burnot B 25
 3  La Croisette Gedinne A 24
 4  T.T.S.M. Jambes A 23
 T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc B 13
 6  T.T. Rail Club Namur B 11
 T.T. Loyers D 11
 T.T. VedriNamur H 11
 9  P.P.C. Patria Beauraing B 00
calendrierNamur 3Drésultats
 1  Palette Saint-Louis Rosee B 26
 2  C.T.T. Philippeville D 25
 3  C.T.T. Doische A 13
 4  Palette des Trois Vallees A 12
 5  C.T.T. La Palette Djobine A 12
 6  Ping Mosan Hastiere A 12
 T.T. Ermeton B 22
 8  Palette Saint-Louis Rosee C 11
 C.T.T. Barrage A 11



Page générée le 23/09/2019 19h29
Copyright © 2006-2019, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.