Listes
saison 2023 - 2024
N083 -
Palette Floreffoise
- N083
Classements
Club
Floreffe
Calendrier
Namur
Semainier
Séries
Classement
Dames
calendrier
Wallonie - Bruxelles 1A
résultats
1
Palette Neufvilles Senne D
22
62
2
T.T. Dinez C
22
57
3
Royal C.T.T. Astrid Herstal B
22
56
4
T.T. Rulles A
22
55
5
Hayon Etoile Basse-Sambre B
22
47
6
C.T.T. Philippeville B
22
46
7
Royal Andenne T.T. A
22
42
8
C.T.T. Minerois B
22
40
9
Royal Palette Verte Ecaussinnes A
22
35
10
Royal Set-Jet Fleur Bleue B
22
33
11
Palette Floreffoise A
22
28
12
T.T.C. Tillet A
22
24
calendrier
Namur 2A
résultats
1
Royal Palette Isnoise A
16
44
2
T.T. Rhisnes A
16
43
3
Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL D
16
39
4
T.T.S.C. Moustier C
16
35
5
T.T. Loyers B
16
33
6
Palette Floreffoise B
16
31
7
T.T.S.C. Moustier E
16
24
8
Royal Mickey Falisolle B
16
19
9
Palette Suarlee A
16
16
Messieurs
calendrier
Namur 2C
résultats
1
Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL C
20
56
2
T.T. Spontin A
20
45
3
Palette Saint-Louis Rosee B
20
44
4
C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant B
20
39
5
P.C. Purnode B
20
39
6
Royal Andenne T.T. F
20
39
7
T.T.S.C. Moustier C
20
38
8
Profondeville C
20
37
9
Imperial Bossiere A
20
36
10
T.T. Villers-Promotion B
20
35
11
Palette Floreffoise A
20
26
==
T.T. Harlue B
FF.G.
calendrier
Namur 4C
résultats
1
Palette Floreffoise B
22
66
2
T.T. Namur E
22
57
3
T.T. Malonne G
22
57
4
Palette T.G.V. B
22
47
5
Union Real Namur B
22
45
6
Palette Brognoise A
22
44
7
Royal Palette Isnoise C
22
40
8
T.T. Rouillon B
22
40
9
T.T.S.C. Moustier I
22
40
10
Royal Mickey Falisolle I
22
34
11
T.T. Rhisnes F
22
31
12
Profondeville H
22
27
calendrier
Namur 4A
résultats
1
Royal Mickey Falisolle G
20
54
2
Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL F
20
53
3
Jemclub B
20
45
4
T.T. Villers-Promotion C
20
45
5
T.T.S.C. Moustier G
20
45
6
Hayon Etoile Basse-Sambre H
20
41
7
Imperial Bossiere C
20
39
8
Palette Floreffoise C
20
36
9
Palette T.G.V. D
20
32
10
Royal Palette Isnoise D
20
24
11
Palette Club Fossoise B
20
22
calendrier
Namur 5C
résultats
1
Palette Floreffoise D
20
60
2
Palette Suarlee C
20
54
3
Royal Palette Mazy-Spy E
20
46
4
Palette T.G.V. E
20
42
5
Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL J
20
41
6
T.T.S.C. Moustier K
20
40
7
Royal Palette Isnoise E
20
38
8
T.T. Harlue D
20
36
9
T.T. Namur H
20
33
10
T.T. Sauveniere E
20
24
11
T.T. Rhisnes I
20
22
calendrier
Namur 5A
résultats
1
Imperial Bossiere D
22
59
2
Royal Mickey Falisolle J
22
55
3
T.T. Namur G
22
53
4
Jemclub C
22
52
5
Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL I
22
50
6
T.T.S.C. Moustier J
22
44
7
Hayon Etoile Basse-Sambre J
22
43
8
T.T. Flawinne E
22
40
9
Palette Floreffoise E
22
39
10
Profondeville I
22
32
11
Royal Palette Isnoise F
22
29
12
Royal Palette Mazy-Spy F
22
28
calendrier
Namur 5B
résultats
1
T.T. Villers-Promotion D
20
56
2
T.T. Rail Club Namur D
20
56
3
T.T. Flawinne D
20
49
4
Namur Saint-Georges B
20
44
5
Palette T.G.V. F
20
43
6
Royal Mickey Falisolle K
20
38
7
T.T.S.C. Moustier L
20
34
8
Palette Floreffoise F
20
32
9
Imperial Bossiere G
20
29
10
Hayon Etoile Basse-Sambre K
20
28
11
Palette Suarlee D
20
26
calendrier
Namur 6D
résultats
1
Palette Floreffoise G
18
46
2
Palette Suarlee E
18
44
3
T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc H
18
43
4
Palette Beezoise D
18
40
5
T.T. Rhisnes L
18
37
6
T.T. Loyers P
18
33
7
La Cipale S
18
31
8
Namur Saint-Georges C
18
30
9
T.T. Namur I
18
28
10
T.T. VedriNamur Q
18
25
Page générée le 13/05/2024 10h48
Copyright © 2006-2024,
Bernard Van Kerm
. All rights reserved.