Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 N114 - - N114 Calendrier | Club |
Gonrieux | Calendrier | Namur | Semainier |
Séries | Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière prochaine |
1ére Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3A | NH01/056 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | TTC Schulen B | 11 - 5 |
B | Namur 1A | PNAMH01/006 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Loyers A | 6 - 10 | |
C | Namur 2B | PNAMH01/022 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | R Andenne TT E | 7 - 9 | |
D | Namur 4J | PNAMH01/138 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | CTT Somzee G | 7 - 9 |
E | Namur 4I | PNAMH01/130 | -- Bye -- | |||||
F | Namur 4K | PNAMH01/144 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 14h30 | à | Pal Frasnienne C | 10 - 6 |
G | Namur 5L | PNAMH01/216 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Philippeville I | 6 - 10 | |
H | Namur 6I | PNAMH01/270 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 14h30 | Albatros - Pt Chapelle A | 5 - 11 |
2ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3A | NH02/054 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | Logis Auderghem TT C | 10 - 6 | |
B | Namur 1A | PNAMH02/006 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | à | Profondeville A | 12 - 4 |
C | Namur 2B | PNAMH02/022 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | à | CTT Presgaux A | 7 - 9 |
D | Namur 4J | PNAMH02/135 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Chastres B | 11 - 5 | |
E | Namur 4I | PNAMH02/132 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | P Mosan Hastiere B | 11 - 5 | |
F | Namur 4K | PNAMH02/141 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h30 | TYP Saint-Aubin C | 7 - 9 | |
G | Namur 5L | PNAMH02/215 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h00 | à | CTT Somzee I | 10 - 6 |
H | Namur 6I | PNAMH02/269 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 11h00 | à | CTT Philippeville L | 8 - 8 |
3ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3A | NH03/052 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | Geelse TTC A | 8 - 8 |
B | Namur 1A | PNAMH03/005 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Barrage A | 11 - 5 | |
C | Namur 2B | PNAMH03/020 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Vodecee A | 8 - 8 | |
D | Namur 4J | PNAMH03/138 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h30 | à | Pal Ollegienne B | 5 - 11 |
E | Namur 4I | PNAMH03/133 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 18h00 | à | CTT Pal Djobine A | 10 - 6 |
F | Namur 4K | PNAMH03/144 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 14h30 | à | Pal St-Louis Rosee F | 7 - 9 |
G | Namur 5L | PNAMH03/214 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Doische B | 8 - 8 | |
H | Namur 6I | PNAMH03/268 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Doische D | 7 - 9 |
4ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3A | NH04/053 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain B | 7 - 9 |
B | Namur 1A | PNAMH04/005 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Rhisnes A | 2 - 14 | |
C | Namur 2B | PNAMH04/025 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT VedriNamur H | 5 - 11 |
D | Namur 4J | PNAMH04/136 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Philippeville F | 10 - 6 | |
E | Namur 4I | PNAMH04/129 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Barrage E | 7 - 9 | |
F | Namur 4K | PNAMH04/142 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Philippeville G | 10 - 6 | |
G | Namur 5L | PNAMH04/215 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h30 | à | TT Ermeton D | 13 - 3 |
H | Namur 6I | PNAMH04/269 | -- Bye -- |
5ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3A | NH05/051 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | RCTT Astrid Herstal B | 4 - 12 | |
B | Namur 1A | PNAMH05/005 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | Champ d'en Haut B | 14 - 2 |
C | Namur 2B | PNAMH05/023 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | R Mickey Falisolle D | 11 - 5 | |
D | Namur 4J | PNAMH05/136 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 14h30 | à | CTT Barrage F | 5 - 11 |
E | Namur 4I | PNAMH05/129 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 14h00 | à | Pal des Trois Vallees C | 13 - 3 |
F | Namur 4K | PNAMH05/142 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h30 | à | CTT Doische A | 5 - 11 |
G | Namur 5L | PNAMH05/216 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 14h30 | Pal Ollegienne D | 5 - 11 | |
H | Namur 6I | PNAMH05/270 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 14h30 | Pal Ollegienne F | 8 - 8 |
6ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3A | NH06/052 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | Arc-en-Ciel CTT A | 11 - 5 |
B | Namur 1A | PNAMH06/006 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur F | 10 - 6 | |
C | Namur 2B | PNAMH06/024 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 10h30 | à | Pal Frasnienne A | 13 - 3 |
D | Namur 4J | PNAMH06/136 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h30 | à | CTT Fraire B | 2 - 14 |
E | Namur 4I | PNAMH06/130 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Somzee H | 7 - 9 | |
F | Namur 4K | PNAMH06/142 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 15h00 | à | CTT Fraire C | 8 - 8 |
G | Namur 5L | PNAMH06/216 | -- Bye -- | |||||
H | Namur 6I | PNAMH06/270 | -- Bye -- |
7ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3A | NH07/053 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Jong Gullegem C | 5 - 11 | |
B | Namur 1A | PNAMH07/006 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | La Cipale C | 5 - 11 |
C | Namur 2B | PNAMH07/025 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Philippeville B | 5 - 11 | |
D | Namur 4J | PNAMH07/134 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h30 | Pal des Trois Vallees E | 11 - 5 | |
E | Namur 4I | PNAMH07/130 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h30 | à | Pal St-Louis Rosee E | 9 - 7 |
F | Namur 4K | PNAMH07/140 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Vierves B | 5 - 11 | |
G | Namur 5L | PNAMH07/216 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | à | P Mosan Hastiere C | 6 - 10 |
H | Namur 6I | PNAMH07/270 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 12h00 | à | TYP Saint-Aubin E | 9 - 7 |
8ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3A | NH08/053 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | CTT Braine l'alleud C | 11 - 5 |
B | Namur 1A | PNAMH08/004 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Malonne E | FF.G. | |
C | Namur 2B | PNAMH08/025 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | R Pal Gembloux D | 12 - 4 | |
D | Namur 4J | PNAMH08/135 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h30 | à | CTT Presgaux E | 2 - 14 |
E | Namur 4I | PNAMH08/128 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 19h30 | à | CTT Vodecee C | 10 - 6 |
F | Namur 4K | PNAMH08/141 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | Pal des Trois Vallees D | 7 - 9 |
G | Namur 5L | PNAMH08/216 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Presgaux F | 12 - 4 | |
H | Namur 6I | PNAMH08/270 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h30 | Pal des Trois Vallees I | 3 - 13 |
9ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3A | NH09/056 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTK Gierle A | 9 - 7 | |
B | Namur 1A | PNAMH09/003 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | R Andenne TT D | 5 - 11 |
C | Namur 2B | PNAMH09/025 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h30 | à | TT Villers-Promotion A | 11 - 5 |
D | Namur 4J | PNAMH09/138 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Pal Djobine B | 14 - 2 | |
E | Namur 4I | PNAMH09/130 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Presgaux C | 14 - 2 | |
F | Namur 4K | PNAMH09/144 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Presgaux D | 16-ff | |
G | Namur 5L | PNAMH09/213 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 14h00 | à | Pal des Trois Vallees F | 9 - 7 |
H | Namur 6I | PNAMH09/267 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 15h00 | à | TT Ermeton H | 9 - 7 |
10ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3A | NH10/056 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | à | TTC Melreux A | 8 - 8 |
B | Namur 1A | PNAMH10/001 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | R Pal Gembloux B | 7 - 9 | |
C | Namur 2B | PNAMH10/023 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | R Pal Mazy-Spy A | 6 - 10 | |
D | Namur 4J | PNAMH10/138 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h30 | à | CTT Oignies A | 5 - 11 |
E | Namur 4I | PNAMH10/130 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 15h00 | à | CTT Philippeville H | 3 - 13 |
F | Namur 4K | PNAMH10/144 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h30 | à | CTT Oignies B | 3 - 13 |
G | Namur 5L | PNAMH10/214 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Fraire E | 16 - 0 | |
H | Namur 6I | PNAMH10/268 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Somzee L | 11 - 5 |
11ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3A | NH11/054 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | AF R Charleroi Villette B | 5 - 11 | |
B | Namur 1A | PNAMH11/002 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | à | CTT Le Forbot Dinant A | 9 - 7 |
C | Namur 2B | PNAMH11/024 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | à | CTT Barrage B | ff-16 |
D | Namur 4J | PNAMH11/138 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin B | 13 - 3 | |
E | Namur 4I | PNAMH11/128 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Ermeton C | 7 - 9 | |
F | Namur 4K | PNAMH11/144 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C | 8 - 8 | |
G | Namur 5L | PNAMH11/214 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h30 | à | Pal St-Louis Rosee H | 9 - 7 |
H | Namur 6I | PNAMH11/268 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 09h00 | à | CTT Vierves D | 4 - 12 |
12ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3A | NH12/056 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Schulen B | 5 - 11 | |
B | Namur 1A | PNAMH12/006 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Loyers A | 14 - 2 |
C | Namur 2B | PNAMH12/022 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | R Andenne TT E | 12 - 4 |
D | Namur 4J | PNAMH12/138 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 14h30 | CTT Somzee G | 14 - 2 | |
E | Namur 4I | PNAMH12/130 | -- Bye -- | |||||
F | Namur 4K | PNAMH12/144 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 14h30 | Pal Frasnienne C | 2 - 14 | |
G | Namur 5L | PNAMH12/216 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 15h00 | à | CTT Philippeville I | 13 - 3 |
H | Namur 6I | PNAMH12/270 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 10h00 | à | Albatros - Pt Chapelle A | 10 - 6 |
13ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3A | NH13/054 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | Logis Auderghem TT C | 8 - 8 |
B | Namur 1A | PNAMH13/006 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | Profondeville A | 4 - 12 | |
C | Namur 2B | PNAMH13/022 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Presgaux A | 7 - 8 | |
D | Namur 4J | PNAMH13/135 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h00 | à | CTT Chastres B | 6 - 10 |
E | Namur 4I | PNAMH13/132 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h30 | à | P Mosan Hastiere B | 10 - 6 |
F | Namur 4K | PNAMH13/141 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | à | TYP Saint-Aubin C | 9 - 7 |
G | Namur 5L | PNAMH13/215 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h30 | CTT Somzee I | 5 - 11 | |
H | Namur 6I | PNAMH13/269 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h30 | CTT Philippeville L | 0 - 16 |
14ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3A | NH14/052 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | Geelse TTC A | 7 - 9 | |
B | Namur 1A | PNAMH14/005 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Barrage A | 8 - 8 |
C | Namur 2B | PNAMH14/020 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h30 | à | CTT Vodecee A | 12 - 4 |
D | Namur 4J | PNAMH14/138 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 14h30 | Pal Ollegienne B | 12 - 4 | |
E | Namur 4I | PNAMH14/133 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Pal Djobine A | 7 - 9 | |
F | Namur 4K | PNAMH14/144 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 14h30 | Pal St-Louis Rosee F | 4 - 12 | |
G | Namur 5L | PNAMH14/214 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 16h00 | à | CTT Doische B | 11 - 5 |
H | Namur 6I | PNAMH14/268 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 09h00 | à | CTT Doische D | 16 - 0 |
15ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3A | NH15/053 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain B | 4 - 12 | |
B | Namur 1A | PNAMH15/005 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Rhisnes A | 7 - 9 |
C | Namur 2B | PNAMH15/025 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur H | 9 - 7 | |
D | Namur 4J | PNAMH15/136 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Philippeville F | 4 - 12 |
E | Namur 4I | PNAMH15/129 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 14h30 | à | CTT Barrage E | 7 - 9 |
F | Namur 4K | PNAMH15/142 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 15h00 | à | CTT Philippeville G | 9 - 7 |
G | Namur 5L | PNAMH15/215 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 14h30 | TT Ermeton D | 3 - 13 | |
H | Namur 6I | PNAMH15/269 | -- Bye -- |
16ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3A | NH16/051 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | RCTT Astrid Herstal B | 12 - 4 |
B | Namur 1A | PNAMH16/005 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | Champ d'en Haut B | 5 - 11 | |
C | Namur 2B | PNAMH16/023 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 15h00 | à | R Mickey Falisolle D | 13 - 3 |
D | Namur 4J | PNAMH16/136 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 14h30 | CTT Barrage F | 12 - 4 | |
E | Namur 4I | PNAMH16/129 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | Pal des Trois Vallees C | 9 - 7 | |
F | Namur 4K | PNAMH16/142 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 14h30 | CTT Doische A | 3 - 13 | |
G | Namur 5L | PNAMH16/216 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 15h00 | à | Pal Ollegienne D | 10 - 6 |
H | Namur 6I | PNAMH16/270 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 10h30 | à | Pal Ollegienne F | 5 - 11 |
17ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3A | NH17/052 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | Arc-en-Ciel CTT A | 5 - 11 | |
B | Namur 1A | PNAMH17/006 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT VedriNamur F | 10 - 6 |
C | Namur 2B | PNAMH17/024 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Frasnienne A | 7 - 9 | |
D | Namur 4J | PNAMH17/136 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 14h30 | CTT Fraire B | 13 - 3 | |
E | Namur 4I | PNAMH17/130 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 14h00 | à | CTT Somzee H | 9 - 7 |
F | Namur 4K | PNAMH17/142 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 14h30 | CTT Fraire C | 8 - 8 | |
G | Namur 5L | PNAMH17/216 | -- Bye -- | |||||
H | Namur 6I | PNAMH17/270 | -- Bye -- |
18ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3A | NH18/053 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | TTC Jong Gullegem C | 12 - 4 |
B | Namur 1A | PNAMH18/006 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | La Cipale C | 16-ff | |
C | Namur 2B | PNAMH18/025 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Philippeville B | 11 - 5 |
D | Namur 4J | PNAMH18/134 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h00 | à | Pal des Trois Vallees E | 4 - 12 |
E | Namur 4I | PNAMH18/130 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal St-Louis Rosee E | 13 - 3 | |
F | Namur 4K | PNAMH18/140 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | à | CTT Vierves B | 12 - 4 |
G | Namur 5L | PNAMH18/216 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h30 | P Mosan Hastiere C | 11 - 5 | |
H | Namur 6I | PNAMH18/270 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h30 | TYP Saint-Aubin E | 0 - 16 |
19ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3A | NH19/053 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Braine l'alleud C | 7 - 9 | |
B | Namur 1A | PNAMH19/004 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Malonne E | FF.G. |
C | Namur 2B | PNAMH19/025 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | R Pal Gembloux D | 14 - 2 |
D | Namur 4J | PNAMH19/135 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 14h30 | CTT Presgaux E | FF.G. | |
E | Namur 4I | PNAMH19/128 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Vodecee C | 10 - 6 | |
F | Namur 4K | PNAMH19/141 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 14h30 | Pal des Trois Vallees D | 7 - 9 | |
G | Namur 5L | PNAMH19/216 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 15h30 | à | CTT Presgaux F | 8 - 8 |
H | Namur 6I | PNAMH19/270 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 14h00 | à | Pal des Trois Vallees I | 6 - 10 |
20ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3A | NH20/056 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | TTK Gierle A | .. - .. |
B | Namur 1A | PNAMH20/003 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | R Andenne TT D | .. - .. | |
C | Namur 2B | PNAMH20/025 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Villers-Promotion A | .. - .. | |
D | Namur 4J | PNAMH20/138 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 18h00 | à | CTT Pal Djobine B | .. - .. |
E | Namur 4I | PNAMH20/130 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h30 | à | CTT Presgaux C | .. - .. |
F | Namur 4K | PNAMH20/144 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h30 | à | CTT Presgaux D | .. - .. |
G | Namur 5L | PNAMH20/213 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h30 | Pal des Trois Vallees F | .. - .. | |
H | Namur 6I | PNAMH20/267 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h30 | TT Ermeton H | .. - .. |
21ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3A | NH21/056 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Melreux A | .. - .. | |
B | Namur 1A | PNAMH21/001 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | à | R Pal Gembloux B | .. - .. |
C | Namur 2B | PNAMH21/023 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | à | R Pal Mazy-Spy A | .. - .. |
D | Namur 4J | PNAMH21/138 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 14h30 | CTT Oignies A | .. - .. | |
E | Namur 4I | PNAMH21/130 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Philippeville H | .. - .. | |
F | Namur 4K | PNAMH21/144 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 14h30 | CTT Oignies B | .. - .. | |
G | Namur 5L | PNAMH21/214 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 15h00 | à | CTT Fraire E | .. - .. |
H | Namur 6I | PNAMH21/268 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 10h00 | à | CTT Somzee L | .. - .. |
22ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3A | NH22/054 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | à | AF R Charleroi Villette B | .. - .. |
B | Namur 1A | PNAMH22/002 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant A | .. - .. | |
C | Namur 2B | PNAMH22/024 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Barrage B | .. - .. | |
D | Namur 4J | PNAMH22/138 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 16h00 | à | CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin B | .. - .. |
E | Namur 4I | PNAMH22/128 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h30 | à | TT Ermeton C | .. - .. |
F | Namur 4K | PNAMH22/144 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 12h30 | à | CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C | .. - .. |
G | Namur 5L | PNAMH22/214 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 14h30 | Pal St-Louis Rosee H | .. - .. | |
H | Namur 6I | PNAMH22/268 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 14h30 | CTT Vierves D | .. - .. |